AK | Anchorage | | | Libbrecht | Isabelle | Therese | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | |
AK | Palmer | | | Lapka | Alyssa | Katya | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
AL | Auburn | | | Schmitt | Isabella | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
AL | Birmingham | | | Liu | Shenjiang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
AL | Brownsboro | | | Alasmi | Nada | | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
AL | Elberta | | | Garner | Zachariah | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
AL | Harvest | | | Thornhill | Jasmine | Michaela | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
AL | Huntsville | | | Neutze | Alexandra | Reede | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
AL | Letohatchee | | | Rogers | Hannah | Faith | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
AL | Orange Beach | | | Tune | Bradley | Camille | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
AL | Prattville | | | Peirce | Garrett | Stelio | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
AL | Riverside | | | Armstrong | Micah | David | Graduate College | Master of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
AR | Bentonville | | | Pisciotta | Sam | Christopher | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
AR | Cotter | | | Shirley | Wyatt | John | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
AR | Fayetteville | | | Larsen | Kimberly | E. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
AR | Fort Smith | | | Chan | Gavin | Ting-Hin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
AR | Rogers | | | Hancock | Ryan | Douglas | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
AR | Russellville | | | Kelestemur | Enes | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
Armenia | Urbana | | | Tran | Thuy | Gia | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
Australia | Largs Bay | | | Mason Stephens | Clay | Isaac | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
Australia | Melbourne | | | Lefevre | Ashleigh | Grace | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Highest Honors |
Austria | Graz | | | Goulette | Marc | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Austria | Wien | | | Carlson | Suzanne | Adele | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
AZ | Chandler | | | Gorham | Ariel | Serena | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
AZ | Chandler | | | Ma | Michael | B. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | | |
AZ | Chandler | | | Sakhamoori | Pradeep | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
AZ | Chandler | | | Sarkar | Sanjana | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
AZ | Flagstaff | | | Kiefer | Kasey | Erin | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
AZ | Fountain Hills | | | Coffel | Megan | Jean | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
AZ | Mesa | | | Gordley | Jasmine | Aron | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
AZ | Mesa | | | Trayer | Jerome | Scott | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
AZ | Phoenix | | | Como | Katelyn | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
AZ | Phoenix | | | Desai | Simran | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
AZ | Phoenix | | | Guerrero | Adam | Rocky | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
AZ | Phoenix | | | Jain | Mohit | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
AZ | Phoenix | | | Reddy | Yadu | Nothan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | |
AZ | Phoenix | | | Supandi | Milayanti | Kurnia | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
AZ | Phoenix | | | Wang | Yuran | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
AZ | Phoenix | | | Zhao | Dengjiu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
AZ | Prescott Valley | | | Kortge | Karen | Nicole | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
AZ | Scottsdale | | | Isyanamanova | Adelya | | Graduate College | Master of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
AZ | Scottsdale | | | Langer | Cortney | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Strategic Brand Communication | Strategic Brand Communication | | | |
AZ | Scottsdale | | | Pangan | Ocean | Reave | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
AZ | Scottsdale | | | Watson | Ryan | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
AZ | Tempe | | | Breyfogle | Daniel | William | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
AZ | Tempe | | | Hall | Andrea | | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
AZ | Tempe | | | Hedrington | Cheyenne | Autumn | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
AZ | Tucson | | | Erickson | Dakota | Austin | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
AZ | Tucson | | | Wellman | Lori | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
AZ | Yuma | | | Fernandez | Juan | C. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Bangladesh | Pabna | | | Bari | S M Nayeemul | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Microbiology | Microbiology | | | |
Barbados | St James | | | Corbin-Boyce | Erin | Mai Y | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Belgium | Lommel | | | Bosmans-Verdonk | Benjamin | Satchmo Egon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
Brazil | Belo Horizonte | | | Oliva | Davi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
Brazil | Brasilia | | | Cavalcanti de Araujo Filho | Jose Carlos | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
Brazil | Brasilia | | | Sandri | Juliana | Mozachi | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
Brazil | CIdade Ocidental-Go | | | Alves Lourenco | Rafael | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Brazil | Sao Joao De Meriti | | | Pedroza Ferreira Cavoli | Thallyta Laryssa | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | | | Squarize Chagas | Lucas | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
CA | Alameda | | | Ng | Augustine | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
CA | Albany | | | Abebe | Megdelawit | Negede | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | Albany | | | Shen | Justin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
CA | Alhambra | | | Zhang | Wenhao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
CA | Aliso Viejo | | | Gholizadeh-Anzabi | Sohrob | Nausser | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Aliso Viejo | | | Gore | Rohan | Vijay | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
CA | Altadena | | | Ohannessian | Sareen | Jeanette | Graduate College | Master of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
CA | Anaheim | | | Le | Peter | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Antioch | | | Zakaria | Aneez | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Arcadia | | | Dong | Jiansong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | Mathematics | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
CA | Arcadia | | | Lu | Yifan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Arcadia | | | Xu | Yaqi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
CA | Artesia | | | Chu | Li-Jay | Jessica | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Atherton | | | Kim | Heejin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Atherton | | | Woodson | Riley | Christopher | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Auberry | | | Hastie | Allisa | Grace | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
CA | Bakersfield | | | Essner | Yesica | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Bakersfield | | | Reaves | Chanel | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Belmont | | | Kalidas | Suryasri | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Bioinformatics | Bioinformatics | | | |
CA | Belmont | | | Leung | Ryan | Tak Wai | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
CA | Benicia | | | Cowan | Kennedy | Virginia | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance | Dance | | | |
CA | Berkeley | | | Grandison | Jacob | A. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | Berkeley | | | Sawant | Saurabh | Satish | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
CA | Bradbury | | | Wu | Qimin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
CA | Burlingame | | | Douglass | Rory | Wolf | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
CA | Burlingame | | | Magohe | Iddy | Mussa | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Burlingame | | | Park | Ji Eun | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
CA | Calabasas | | | Hutcherson | Austin | Alexander | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | Camarillo | | | Tang | Tracy | Marie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Campbell | | | Amin | Preeti | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Campbell | | | Upadhyaya | Lavanya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
CA | Campbell | | | Upadhyaya | Lavanya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
CA | Carlsbad | | | Finn | Declan | Ryan | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
CA | Chico | | | Pearson | Melissa | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
CA | Chino Hills | | | Michaelian | Diran | Hagop | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
CA | Chino Hills | | | Shah | Ansh | Chetan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
CA | Chula Vista | | | De La Toba | Eduardo | Alejandro | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
CA | Chula Vista | | | Lee | Cindy | Jung | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
CA | Clayton | | | Karalnik | Vlada | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Concord | | | Belanger | Danielle | Nicole | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | Concord | | | Gangadhara | Sandeep | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Corona | | | Lee | Sanghyun | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
CA | Corona | | | Zheng | Jinggong | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Ajjarapu | Gautam | Krishna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
CA | Cupertino | | | Anumala | Aadithya | Ramana | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Bhatia | Ronak | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Honors |
CA | Cupertino | | | Bhave | Mihir | Nitin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Chang | Charley | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Chou | Han-Yi | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Deng | David | Jing | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Ghonasgi | Rashmi | Mukund | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Distinction | Cum Laude |
CA | Cupertino | | | Gomatam | Aruna | Rajan | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Guha | Shovik | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Gupta | Ashna | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | Cum Laude |
CA | Cupertino | | | Ho | Jonathan | Albert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Hsieh | Justin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Hungund | Ronak | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Jaganathan | Shruthi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Liu | Joshua | Jet | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Madireddi | Rahul Sai | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Menon | Rhea | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Merchant | Pranay | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
CA | Cupertino | | | Mohta | Rohan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | Cupertino | | | Patchipala | Anish | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Patil | Amit | Narendra | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Astronomy | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Patwardhan | Sukrit | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Cupertino | | | Santhanam | Divya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Singh | Keerat | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Smita | Suchi | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Sridharan | Ninaad | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Srihari | Pranav | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Sud | Piyush | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | Cupertino | | | Tsai | Yi-Chia | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Wang | Megan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Way | Jackie | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
CA | Cupertino | | | Yu | Emma | Xuan | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Daly City | | | Li | Miranda | Sharon Sze Wan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
CA | Danville | | | Bhagwat | Amit | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Danville | | | Nadkar | Dharmendra | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Danville | | | Xu | Wenhan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
CA | Davis | | | Drown | Claire | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | Davis | | | Lawson | Margaret | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Davis | | | Lusebrink | Alina | Aurora | Graduate College | Master of Science in Systems and Entrepreneurial Engineering | Systems and Entrepreneurial Engineering | | | |
CA | Davis | | | Singh | Armandeep | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Davis | | | Yang | Ho-Wen | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
CA | Davis | | | Yu | Haoran | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
CA | Diamond Bar | | | Gaw Gonzalo | Clarice Isabelle | Montes | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
CA | Diamond Bar | | | Wang | Crystal | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Operations Management | Information Systems | Operations Management | | High Honors |
CA | Diamond Springs | | | Hwangbo | Seoung | Ho | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
CA | Duarte | | | Tang | Matthew | Lihuan | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Dublin | | | Lee | Minsoo | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
CA | Dublin | | | Mullapudi | Karthik | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Dublin | | | Pachauri | Shikha | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Dublin | | | Patwa | Keyur | P. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Dublin | | | Ramabadran | Rohini | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | Cum Laude |
CA | Dublin | | | Siu | Liam | Hoi-Jing | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | Distinction | |
CA | Eastvale | | | Hinojosa | Fidel | A. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
CA | Eastvale | | | Wang | Faustine | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | El Cerrito | | | Lee | Chieh | Yi | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | El Cerrito | | | Zhang | Zhongyao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
CA | El Dorado Hills | | | Luu | Alan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
CA | El Segundo | | | Evans | Alexis | Diane | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Elk Grove | | | Ang | Natalie | Moeace Honesto | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | Emeryville | | | Chen | Mingfei | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Geology | Geology | | | |
CA | Folsom | | | Arasanipalai | Ajay | Uppili | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
CA | Folsom | | | Elangovan | Sanjana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
CA | Folsom | | | Lingannagari | Waghmini | Reddy | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | Foster City | | | Khajeh-Hosseini | Mohammadreza | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
CA | Foster City | | | Zhang | Meng | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Foster City | | | Zhang | Meng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
CA | Fountain Valley | | | Duron | Danielle | Alexis | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Anderson | Tessa | Vail | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Bhadoria | Himanshu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Bitra | Sirish | Chandra | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Bose | Ankit | Ajaykumar | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Chandrashekaran | Shreyas | Vinod | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Chang | Andrew | | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Chen | Joshua | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Choudhry | Meraal | Sana | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Choudhry | Meraal | Sana | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Operations Management | Operations Management | | | High Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Dalmasso | Alison | Maria | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Desai | Ishani | Maulik | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
CA | Fremont | | | Elzankaly | Mohamed | Mahmoud | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Ganesh | Salaj | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | George | Naveen | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Gupta | Ashutosh | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Hauzaree | Divya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | He | Victor | Diwei | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Hershberger | Shir | Joy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Hong | Alan | Shangyi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Jagatap | Nihal | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Lauw | Vanissa | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | High Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Liou | Jeffrey | Kevin | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Liu | Andrew | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Mahesh | Aarthi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Palavalli | Amarnath | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Pandey | Shivani | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Supply Chain Management | Marketing | Supply Chain Management | | Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Peng | Jing-Chen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Peng | Jing-Chen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Polisetty | Anuraag | Raghunandan | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Prabhu | Neha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Sarkar | Ayush | Guha | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Sen | Nisha | Malika | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
CA | Fremont | | | Skala | Stephen | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Trivedi | Parth | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Trivedi | Ravi | J. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Tseng | Henrik | Yushin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
CA | Fremont | | | Venkatarathinam | Shreyas | Visweswaran | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Winters | Mark | Yan | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
CA | Fremont | | | Wu | Daniel | Raymond | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Fremont | | | Yu | Nanjie | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Fresno | | | Aleman Tovar | Janeth | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
CA | Fullerton | | | Huh | Jimmy | Yea Joon | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
CA | Fullerton | | | Lam | David | Ji | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | Fullerton | | | Moon | John Jihwan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
CA | Garden Grove | | | Milkovits | Amanda | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
CA | Gilroy | | | Ramesh | Rohan | Chittoor | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | Glendale | | | Cooray | Amila | K. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
CA | Granada Hills | | | Castillo | Isabel Jeanne | Alba | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Granada Hills | | | Oh | Zachary | Bosuk | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
CA | Granite Bay | | | Zenzola | Nicole | Vincenza | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Communication | Communication | | | |
CA | Hacienda Heights | | | Liu | Xinyi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Sociology | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
CA | Half Moon Bay | | | Shi | Jonathan | Chiwei | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
CA | Hayward | | | Prasad | Regneel | Rudra | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Huntingtn Beach | | | Cole | Hannah | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | Huntington Bch | | | Danbe | Kyle | Lance | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Huntington Bch | | | Ryono | Kelly | Katherine | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Irvine | | | Dohn | Yael | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
CA | Irvine | | | Feng | Shuhan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
CA | Irvine | | | Feng | Xintong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
CA | Irvine | | | Gu | Tae In | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | | |
CA | Irvine | | | Kang | Eric | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
CA | Irvine | | | Kang | Hannah | Hyemi | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | Irvine | | | Leung | Kenneth | Hoikit | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
CA | Irvine | | | Li | Jiarui | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Irvine | | | Li | Jiarui | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Irvine | | | Nair | Ayush | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
CA | Irvine | | | Tang | Lee | Liyu | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Irvine | | | Tao | Huizhi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | Irvine | | | Wang | Qianqian | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
CA | Irvine | | | Yang | Ziming | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
CA | La Canada Flintridge | | | Kim | Alisa | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
CA | Ladera Ranch | | | Browning | Raiya | Wen | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
CA | Laguna Niguel | | | Ghalambor | Sina | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Laguna Niguel | | | Saloot | Alexander | Iman | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
CA | Lake Forest | | | Han | Zhongzhen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
CA | Lakeside | | | Papineau | Tyler | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
CA | Lakewood | | | Morallos | Rhodeliza | Aglibot | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Lathrop | | | Dwivedi | Pradeep | Kumar | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Lathrop | | | Ramos | Jillyan | Beth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Lincoln | | | Raphael | Derek | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | Livermore | | | Chung | Key-whan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Livermore | | | Finko | Mikhail | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
CA | Livermore | | | Parikh | Saavan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
CA | Livermore | | | Rai | Akansha | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Livermore | | | Wang | Puzhou | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Long Beach | | | Kim | Meymey | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | Long Beach | | | Zeng | Hanzhi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Los Alamitos | | | Shaw | Maxwell | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | Los Altos | | | Chen | Grant | Anthony | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
CA | Los Altos | | | Koblas | Duncan | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Honors |
CA | Los Altos | | | Kwok | Yuk | Ming | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Los Altos | | | Nardin | Luca | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
CA | Los Altos | | | Young | Scott | Daniel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
CA | Los Altos | | | Zhao | Nathaniel | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
CA | Los Altos Hills | | | Jakatdar | Akhil | Rui | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Los Altos Hills | | | Jusuf | Darion | Macario | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
CA | Los Angeles | | | Abbott | Olivia | Skye | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
CA | Los Angeles | | | Alperovich | Agnes | Kennedy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
CA | Los Angeles | | | Chukwuka-Dibie | Jesse | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
CA | Los Angeles | | | Kenney | Dillan | Taylor | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
CA | Los Angeles | | | Kim | Christopher | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Los Angeles | | | Maldonado | Beatriz | Esmeralda | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Anthropology | Anthropology | | | |
CA | Los Angeles | | | Ngo | Jessica | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
CA | Los Angeles | | | Toulain | Eric | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Los Angeles | | | Wong | Elle | Kai Wing | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
CA | Los Angeles | | | Yuan | Xuerou | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Los Gatos | | | Bout | Scott | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
CA | Los Gatos | | | Resin | Evgenia | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Madera | | | Patel | Adnan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Menlo Park | | | Azimi | Roxana | Sima | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
CA | Menlo Park | | | Hu | Jiasheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
CA | Menlo Park | | | Hu | Jiasheng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Menlo Park | | | Jia | Bo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
CA | Menlo Park | | | Li | Kim | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
CA | Menlo Park | | | Schinski | Devin | Andrew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
CA | Middletown | | | Buchholz Athens | Gabriela | Jean | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Milpitas | | | Cheng | Angie | Samantha | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | | |
CA | Milpitas | | | Jiang | Jiaxin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
CA | Milpitas | | | Lodhavia | Aneesh | Manoj | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Milpitas | | | Lodhavia | Aneesh | Manoj | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Milpitas | | | Wang | Matthew | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
CA | Milpitas | | | Zhao | Yimiao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
CA | Mission Viejo | | | Guerrero | Lauren | Ivy | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Mission Viejo | | | Guerrero | Lauren | Ivy | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
CA | Mission Viejo | | | Vasquez | Cynthia | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Modesto | | | Bear | Tracee | Allyn | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
CA | Modesto | | | Crimmel | Emmaly | Jameson | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Art and Design | Art and Design | | | |
CA | Monterey | | | Kang | Soonpil | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
CA | Monterey | | | Nemiroff | David | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Monterey | | | Sedillos | Paul | M. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Monterey | | | Sedillos | Paul | M. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Monterey Park | | | Tu | Robin | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
CA | Moreno Valley | | | Syed | Sana | F. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
CA | Moreno Valley | | | Traymany | Anney | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | Mountain View | | | Banerjee | Subho | Sankar | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Mountain View | | | Dai | Ernan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Mountain View | | | Jedwood | Ryan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
CA | Mountain View | | | Karrels | Nancy | Caron | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Art History | Art History | | | |
CA | Mountain View | | | Liang | Weihang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Mountain View | | | Xia | Leon | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
CA | Mountain View | | | Yao | Ruihao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Mountain View | | | Yesil | Serif | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Mountain View | | | Yu | Haichao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Mountain View | | | Yu | Hanchao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Murrieta | | | Echavez | Nathan | Patrick | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Murrieta | | | Smith | Steve | Wendell | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Newark | | | He | Zhe | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Newark | | | Sun | Xiaolan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
CA | Newark | | | Zheng | Edward | Rui | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
CA | Newbury Park | | | Soriano | Stephanie | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Neuroscience | Neuroscience | | | |
CA | Newport Beach | | | Amari | Brittany | Diane | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Oak Park | | | Choe | Eun Soo | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Oakland | | | Gao | Tianyu | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | High Honors |
CA | Oakland | | | Ng | Cheryl | Xin Yi | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | Oakland | | | Smith | Donald | Jerome | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Oakley | | | Beneke | Ho Ying | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Palo Alto | | | Chang | Luke | J. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
CA | Palo Alto | | | Chen | Zachary | T. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | |
CA | Palo Alto | | | Cheng | Brandon | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
CA | Palo Alto | | | Cheng | Brandon | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
CA | Palo Alto | | | Dahlen | Sabrina | Tierney | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
CA | Palo Alto | | | Nio | Benjamin | Se'ev Ling Sin | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
CA | Palo Alto | | | Suresh | Rohan | Joel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
CA | Palo Alto | | | Suresh | Rohan | Joel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
CA | Palos Verdes Estates | | | Haag | Jeffery | Ryan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Pasadena | | | Stewart | Amanda | Moria | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Paso Robles | | | Wilkinson | Isaac | Brian | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Chokshi | Siraj | Shashish | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Brain and Cognitive Science | | | |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Ganesh | Meena | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Ingram | Luke | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Jain | Jinisha | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Kim | Hannah | Kelli | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Lee | Jaewook | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Ma | King Chun | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Nalamalapu | Srikar | Venkata | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Ravikumar | Adarsh | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Shankar | Meghna | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Sullivan | Sarah | Katherine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
CA | Pleasanton | | | Tsao | Nathan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Pleasanton | | | You | Yang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Pomona | | | Janczy | Jerome | Mirza | Graduate College | Master of Science in Technology Management | Technology Management | | | |
CA | Ramona | | | Lababit | Kimberly | Dawn | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
CA | Rancho Cucamonga | | | Platero | Raul | Enrique | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Rancho Palos Verdes | | | Smalling | Brian | Turner | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Redding | | | Kumar | Akhil | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Redondo Beach | | | Lefere | Jacob | Scott | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
CA | Redondo Beach | | | Sheridan | Grant | Steven | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
CA | Redondo Beach | | | Thiry | Colleen | Kennedy | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Redwood City | | | Agashe | Mandar | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Redwood City | | | Andrus | Eric | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
CA | Redwood City | | | Li | Xuehai | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | Redwood City | | | Oslakovich | Evan | Timothy | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Redwood City | | | Shen | Jie | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
CA | Riverside | | | Escobar | Nuria | Lizbeth | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
CA | Riverside | | | Song | Jiyoo | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Riverside | | | Zhang | Xueyong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
CA | Rocklin | | | Balakrishnan | Oviya | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Bruno | | | Chang | Yuheng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Bruno | | | Firsov | Oleksandr | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Bruno | | | Sun | Jianzhe | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Arora | Aman | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Bingham | Tanner | William | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Chen | Yuqian | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Cherian | George | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Duvvur | Vikram | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Diego | | | Elmokadem | Youssef | Hesham | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Eravelli | Pratheek | Rao | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Fan | Xianjun | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Gapinske | Michael | Paul | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Hampton | Angela | Radine | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Hunt | Andrew | Donald | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | San Diego | | | Jayaraman | Babu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Kim | Joo Seung | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Lam | Quan | Ngoc | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Liu | Luoqi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Meade | Zachary | | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Peng | Diandian | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Geology | Geology | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Rouland | Morgan | | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Sowmya Kabbur Renuka Kumar | - | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Trupp | Gretchen | Frances | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Wang | Yaoyi | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Geology | Geology | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Weyer | Sierra | Blaine | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Diego | | | Zheng | Shaoshan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | San Fernando | | | Rivera | Daniel | Alexander | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Anderson | Victoria | Forrester | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Boelter | Bruce | Frederick | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Cagney | Ciara | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
CA | San Francisco | | | Halls | Emma | Winslow | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Hammond | Ernest | Brandon | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Haydon | Joshua | Aronson Stow | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Kale | Harshad | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Kokolis | Apostolos | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Li | Peixuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Mubayi | Vikram | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Roney | Maria | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Sun Han Chang | Raul | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Tam | Serlo | C. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Tzirides | Anastasia Olga | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
CA | San Francisco | | | Wang | Songyuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
CA | San Gabriel | | | Chan | Breanna | Wing Chi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Gabriel | | | Velasquez | Moises | Ali | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Acharya | Ayusha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Anand | Saurabh | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Baek | Christian | S. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Bhattacharyya | Raka | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | Cum Laude |
CA | San Jose | | | Blum | Amit | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Cardenas Gonzalez | Nancy | Dellanira | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Chang | Andrew | Juan | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Accountancy | Information Systems | Accountancy | | Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Chang | Karen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Chavoshi | Amir | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Chen | Bingle | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Chung | Vincent | Wang Fat | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Clark | Davin | Im | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Colathur | Rameshkumar | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Dash | Anchal | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
CA | San Jose | | | Du | Yang | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Educational Psychology | Educational Psychology | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Gao | James | Jie | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Gao | James | Jie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Ghosh | Pathikrit | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Godah | Abdulkadir | A. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Han | Jeong Won | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | High Distinction | |
CA | San Jose | | | Hu | Lingrong | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Hu | Wei | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Jain | Sahil | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Jaldu | Divya | Janaki | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Jani | Neel | Dhanendra | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Kim | Jeff | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Kong | Tina | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
CA | San Jose | | | Krishna | Ramya | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Krishna Kumaran | Sneha | R. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Lai | Crystal | See Hung | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Lai | Darlene | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Lamb | Karen | Seliah | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Lee | Myung Jin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Lee | Myung Jin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Lei | Shuxiang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Li | Jiayin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Li | Jiayu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Liao | Haitao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Liao | Haitao | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Liao | Yi-Hsuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Lim | Qi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Lin | Gavin | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Lui | Allison | Amy | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Majee | Archisha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Nair | Arjun | Dinesh | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Accountancy | Information Systems | Accountancy | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Natarajan | Megha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Natarajan | Nitish | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
CA | San Jose | | | Neralagi | Veeresh | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Nguyen | Huy | Quang | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Palani | Kevin | Roshan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Pang | Boyu | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Park | Sujin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Pham | Matthew | Dang-Vinh | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Pirogov | Nikolay | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Potts | Wilson | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Qureshi | Azaan | Amjad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Sen | Pranay | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Shah | Mian Hashim | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Shah | Rajee | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Anthropology | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Shu | Yujie | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Solanki | Shikhar | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Sun | Helen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Sun | Junzhe | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Tang | Kechao | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Tran | Vinh | Huu | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Tzeng | Kevin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Unkule | Pallavi | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Vyas | Amodh | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
CA | San Jose | | | Wijayaratne | Niviru | Nisandul K | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Wu | Menghao | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Xian | Yunqin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Xu | Zichun | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Zhang | Eric | Shengwen | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Jose | | | Zhang | Eric | Shengwen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Jose | | | Zhou | Guanyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
CA | San Leandro | | | Zhang | Ziying | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Marcos | | | Riekki | Rebecca | Alana | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
CA | San Marino | | | Zheng | Fengmao | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | San Mateo | | | Ahumada | Paola | Andrea | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
CA | San Mateo | | | Eger | Cole | Nelson | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
CA | San Mateo | | | Kurr | Benjamin | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
CA | San Mateo | | | Li | Jiarui | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | San Rafael | | | Brown | Chessa | Faye | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Ramon | | | Chadha | Sahil | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
CA | San Ramon | | | Chadha | Sahil | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
CA | San Ramon | | | Deb | Gargi | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | San Ramon | | | Eswara | Anirudh | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
CA | San Ramon | | | Goswami | Anwesa | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | San Ramon | | | Han | Stephen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CA | San Ramon | | | Jallepally | Navya | Rajshri | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
CA | San Ramon | | | Naidu | Vaibhav | Mani | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | |
CA | San Ramon | | | Narayan | Suvarcha | L. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
CA | San Ramon | | | Rathee | Rajat | Raj | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
CA | San Ramon | | | Sawhney | Muskaan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
CA | San Ramon | | | Tikku | Rijul | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
CA | San Ramon | | | Tsang | Keith | Tsz Kit | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | San Ramon | | | Verghese | Ruben | I. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
CA | San Ramon | | | Zhao | Siyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
CA | Santa Ana | | | Vasquez | Hailey | Vivian | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Cao | Qingqing | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Gorur | Vishnu | Krishna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Li | James | Joshua | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Li | Zhixia | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Liu | Miner | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Liu | Miner | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Liu | Miner | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Liu | Tianqi | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Liu | Xiuyu | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Nickel | Jake | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Pisupati | Lahari | Ramya | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Shao | Shunfan | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Wei | Ziyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Xie | Yutong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Xu | Xiaomin | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Yuan | Lu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Financial Engineering | Financial Engineering | | | |
CA | Santa Clara | | | Zhou | Yu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Santa Clarita | | | Negovschi | Ariadna | Lia | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | Santa Cruz | | | Busch | Erin | Stacey | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
CA | Santa Monica | | | Jazowski | Tomasz | Karol | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
CA | Santa Rosa | | | Huebner | Philip | Alexander | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology | Psychology | | | |
CA | Saratoga | | | Balaji | Savita | Lakshmi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
CA | Saratoga | | | Khan | Amara | N. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
CA | Saratoga | | | Somani | Vidushi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
CA | Saratoga | | | Tiwary | Navin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | |
CA | Saratoga | | | Wang | Ing-Jye | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Saratoga | | | Young | Jonathan | David | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | South San Francisco | | | Husin | Nicholas | Sebastian | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CA | South San Francisco | | | Vazquez Lozares | Almike | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
CA | Stockton | | | Roberts | T.G. | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Studio City | | | Timmerman | Evan | Matthew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Balaji | Rishikesh | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Bhatia | Esha | Sanjay | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Brain and Cognitive Science | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Deng | Boyun | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Garg | Maulik | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | He | James | Zhiyuan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Jin | Longhao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Kochhar | Yajur | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Liu | Xinheng | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Melia | Josephine | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Morsy | Mohamed | Marei Abdelkarim | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Mullappalli | Rohit | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Ngo | Roger | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Peng | Jianhao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Raj | Gaurav | Dutta | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Rao | Siddhant | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Reboli | Thomas | Owen | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Romanov | Alexei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Shi | Rui | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Song | Shumin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | Cum Laude |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Tan | Marcus Hwai Yik | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Venkataramudu | Ramadevi | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Wang | Qingyi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Yang | Rui | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Sunnyvale | | | Zhou | Yao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CA | Temecula | | | Guo | Zhentao | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
CA | Torrance | | | Atienza | Paul Michael | Leonardo | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Anthropology | Anthropology | | | |
CA | Torrance | | | Mata | Francisca | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Torrance | | | Sanghvi | Krina | Kevin | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
CA | Trabuco Canyon | | | Robinson | Matthew | Parker | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Honors |
CA | Trabuco Canyon | | | Zhao | Kaiting | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
CA | Tustin | | | Kim | Andrew | Woo Seob | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | |
CA | Union City | | | Huang | Yuheng | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
CA | Union City | | | Kapur | Saaniya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
CA | Union City | | | Rao | Vasumitra | Devarakonda | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
CA | Union City | | | Turner | Taylor | Ashley Nicole | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | Highest Honors |
CA | Valencia | | | Grandhe | Vani | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Valley Glen | | | Shirley | Dwayne | R. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Ventura | | | Swanson | Derek | Lawrence | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | Economics | | |
CA | Visalia | | | Fowler | Matthew | Evan | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Visalia | | | Harrison | Selena | Eva | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
CA | Walnut | | | Wang | Shuyuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
CA | Walnut | | | You | Yiran | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Walnut Creek | | | Bender | Erica | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
CA | Walnut Creek | | | O'Donnell | Jackson | Peter | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | | | |
CA | Westlake Village | | | Zhang | William | Weilin | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
CA | Westminster | | | Phan | Nhan | Thanh | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Wheatland | | | Ballou | Emily | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CA | Whittier | | | Leija | Luisa | Alexandra | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | Whittier | | | Murtidjaja | Melissa Amanda | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Finance | Information Systems | Finance | | High Honors |
CA | Whittier | | | Navarro | Tristan | Emil | Graduate College | Master of Arts in History | History | | | |
CA | Whittier | | | Navarro | Tristan | Emil | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CA | Windsor | | | Hall | Nicholas | Ian | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
CA | Winnetka | | | Shepston | Kailey | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | High Honors |
CA | Woodland | | | Lehman | Seth | Nicholas | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
CA | Woodland Hills | | | Ramani | Rohan | Anup | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | |
CA | Woodland Hills | | | Toradze | Dmitriy | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CA | Yorba Linda | | | Chen | Ethan | Wesley | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
CA | Yorba Linda | | | Choi | Suhna | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
Canada | Brampton | | | Balarajah | Kosalan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Brampton | | | Ma | Jack | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Canada | Brampton | | | Patel | Miraj | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
Canada | Brampton | | | Singh | Shivana | Reshma | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Canada | Burnaby | | | Zhu | Hezhi | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Canada | Calgary | | | Bai | Jianxun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
Canada | Calgary | | | Peng | Wenjun | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Canada | Cochrane | | | Wentzel | Robin | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | | | Adam Hosow | Hassan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | | | Mehta | Ashishkumar | C. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | EDMONTON | | | Rong | Yan | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
Canada | Glace Bay | | | MacDonald | D Darren | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Guelph | | | Tadikonda | Prathyusha | Mayukha | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Kanata | | | Mishra | Vijay | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Canada | Kitchener | | | Cowan | Felix | Arthur Day | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in History | History | | | |
Canada | Kitchener | | | Wang | Shengjin | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Canada | Maple | | | Binesh | Navid | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Milton | | | Albelleh | Bishara | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Mississauga | | | Akhtar | Amani | Fuad | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Mississauga | | | Salib | Fady | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Mississauga | | | Salib | Michael | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Mississauga | | | Sharma | Sonal | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Canada | North York | | | Mullings-Fisher | Elise | Georget | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Canada | Oakville | | | Amirisetty | Shrikar | Krishna | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
Canada | Oakville | | | Seth | Rohit | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Oakville | | | Zhang | Aijun | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | | | Al Shammeri | Ahmad | Awadh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Canada | port elgin | | | Hussain | Muhammad | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Richmond | | | Chen | Song Tao | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Canada | Scarborough | | | Dravin | Jith | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Scarborough | | | Feng | Meng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Canada | Sherbrooke | | | Doucet Beaupre | Alice | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology, Evolution, and Conservation Biology | Ecology, Evolution, and Conservation Biology | | | |
Canada | Timberlea | | | Vidwans | Priyanka | Nikhil | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Canada | Toronto | | | Ji | Cheng | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Canada | Toronto | | | Middleton | Logan | Pierce | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in English | English | | | |
Canada | Toronto | | | Porteanu | Monica | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Informatics | Informatics | | | |
Canada | Toronto | | | Sharma | Paridhi | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
Canada | Toronto | | | Waters | Brian | Mahayie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
Canada | Toronto | | | Waters | Brian | Mahayie | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
Canada | Toronto | | | Xu | Cheng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
Canada | Toronto | | | Yin | Kun | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Canada | Victoria | | | Cathro | Ashley | Madison | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
Canada | West Vancouver | | | Li | Joyce | Jia Ying | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
Canada | Winnipeg | | | Osawa | Maxwell | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
Canada | Winnipeg | | | Phillips | Karen | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | | | | Li | Jinyuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Anshan | | | Zheng | Yumo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Baoji | | | Xue | Zhengyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Biophysics and Quantitative Biology | Biophysics and Quantitative Biology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Cai | Youcheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Chen | Jiayi | Sophie | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Chen | Jingzi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Chen | Saen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Chen | Siyang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Chen | Zhuo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Cheng | Chulong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Cheng | Ruisong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Cheng | Zhenhao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Cui | Xiaoyan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Dai | Chong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Cell and Developmental Biology | Cell and Developmental Biology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Dai | Jieyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Dong | Haoming | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Feng | Tianxiang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Feng | Xiyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Gao | Ning | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Gao | Yanlu | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Gu | Shuo | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Guo | Yuxuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Huang | Jinghan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | Mathematics | Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Jiang | Binai | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Jiang | Yiyang | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Jiao | Tony | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Li | Bochao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Li | Bohan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Li | Shaokang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Li | Yiyang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Lin | Yanhan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Liu | Andrew | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Liu | Minghan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Liu | Tongshu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Liu | Yixiao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Liu | Yixiao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Lu | Risheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Lyu | Yan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Painting | Painting | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Miao | Zhi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Economics | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Nan | Haoyang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Nan | Haoyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Pang | Yunchang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Pang | Yunfei | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Ren | Zhizhou | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Sang | Xia | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Shao | Hansen | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Shen | Hao | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Song | Ran | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Song | Xuejiao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Tian | Yu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Tian | Yu | | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Wang | Gerui | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Wang | Jiani | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Wang | Xueling | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Wang | Yihao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Wang | Yiwen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Wang | Yusong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | | Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Wei | Lan | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Wei | Zexian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Wu | Mingyao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Xiang | Yuwen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Xiao | Zimo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Geography & Geographic Information Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Xu | Xin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Yan | Mengyao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Yang | Aoyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Yang | Yanlin | | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Yang | Yuji | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Yao | Tianyue | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Yao | Yifei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Yi | Qingyan | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Yin | Jiyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Yu | Haoran | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Zhang | Haochen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Zhang | Xi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Zhang | Yifang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Zhao | Yuhan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Zheng | Yingan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Zheng | Yuxuan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Zhou | Lang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Huang | Houli | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Beijing | | | Han | Mingyuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Cangzhou City | | | Cai | Tielong | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Champaign | | | Qiu | Hui | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changchun | | | Lin | Zhanyi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changchun | | | Yu | Jiming | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changchun | | | Zhang | Muqing | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changde | | | Wang | Qihao | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changsha | | | Xie | Xiaotian | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changsha | | | Zhou | Tianxin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changsha | | | Huang | Aoshuang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changzhi | | | Zhao | Yu | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changzhou | | | Feng | Shengyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changzhou | | | Shi | Jiamin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changzhou | | | Xu | Duo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changzhou | | | Zhou | Yi | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Chen | Peiyi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Chen | Yueran | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Li | Shunjie | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Li | Shunjie | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Liu | Yichen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Lu | Li | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Wang | Shu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Wu | Yunjia | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Yang | Jingwen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Zhong | Ninghan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chengdu | | | Zhou | Zihao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chenzhou | | | Huang | Yuxin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chongqing | | | Wang | Hongru | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chongqing | | | Huang | Yu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chongqing | | | Liu | Tingcong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chongqing | | | Yang | Yuhao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Chongqing | | | Yang | Yuqing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Cixi | | | Xu | Mengdan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Dalian | | | Kang | Shuhao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Dalian | | | Tian | Jia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Dalian | | | Tian | Jia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Dalian | | | Tian | Yifan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Dalian | | | Li | Shaolei | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Dandong | | | He | Shilan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Dongguan | | | Liu | Xinhui | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Dongyang | | | Wu | Zheyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Dongying | | | Wang | Yingyue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Dongying | | | Wang | Simin | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Foshan | | | Li | Luoyan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Foshan | | | Liu | Huaying | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Magna Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Foshan | | | Liu | Huaying | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Foshan | | | Tan | Yongqi | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Fuzhou | | | Chen | Ruiyang | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Fuzhou, Fujian | | | Liu | Yiqi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Zheng | Tianxiang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangde | | | Deng | Aojie | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | GuangDong | | | Xiong | Bowen | | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangdong | | | Shen | Wenbo | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Du | Yingtong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Du | Yiqing | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Hu | Taiyuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Huang | Aishi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Brain and Cognitive Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Huang | Aishi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Huang | Yi | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Li | Zhuorui | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Lin | Ziqi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Liu | Kechun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Ma | Zicheng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Shen | Qunyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | GUANGZHOU | | | Wang | Xiaoduo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Wang | Yifeng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Zhao | Yijun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou | | | Zhong | Jun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guangzhou, Guangdong | | | Zhang | Zhuoyao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guiyang | | | Liu | Sihong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Guiyang | | | Yang | Chang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Haikou | | | Zhang | Zige | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Haining | | | Huang | Tianhao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Haining | | | Liu | Tianyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Haining | | | Xiao | Shuhong | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Haining | | | Xu | Huan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Haiyan | | | Lin | Lan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Handan | | | Zhao | Zehui | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Xia | Tian | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Bao | Zichen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Cai | Rui | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Cai | Yueer | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Cao | Yushi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Chen | Yiyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Chen | Yize | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Chen | Yutao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Fang | Zicheng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Feng | Han | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Feng | Hanzhang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Astronomy | | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Feng | Yucheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Guan | Zimu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Hong | Zehao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Hou | Runyan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Huang | Qiaozhi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Huang | Shuoyan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Jiang | Chenhuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Jiang | Fengqing | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Lai | Shuting | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Lai | Yutao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Li | Hanxi | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Li | Mingzhi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Liu | Zhuping | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Lu | Yicheng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Ma | Xinyi | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Pan | Bo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Qian | Cheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | HANGZHOU | | | Ren | Chenfeng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Si | Chen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Su | Haoyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Tan | Anqi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Tan | Xiao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Tang | Yuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Wang | Chaoyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Wang | Chenyan | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Wang | Song | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Wang | Yingzhuo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Wu | Liuli | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Wu | Zeyu | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Xiao | Xichu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Xie | Tian | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Xiong | Neng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Xu | Hongzhe | | Graduate College | Master of Education | Educational Psychology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Yang | Zhaohua | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Yao | Yinan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | HANGZHOU | | | Yu | Lingfeng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Yu | Yue | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Yu | Yuqi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Yu | Zeduo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zeng | Luyao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhang | Junkai | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhang | Lingjun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhang | Yichi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhang | Zheyuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhao | Yunfei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zheng | Peizhen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zheng | Xiuwen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhong | Jiayi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhou | Pengyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhou | Qinren | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhou | Zirui | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhu | Jiangnan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhu | Yining | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Zhao | Chenxu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Hong | Qi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Hu | Dingkun | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Jin | Sophie | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in German | German | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hangzhou | | | Lin | Zhengyao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Harbin | | | Yan | Yan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Harbin | | | Zhu | Tianhao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Harbin | | | Zhang | Xinyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | He Jin | | | Xi | Xingquan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hefe Anhui | | | Xu | Yuanchen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hefei | | | Ding | Wenpei | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hefei | | | Jin | Yifei | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hefei | | | Liu | Xinxuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hefei | | | Zhang | Yuxin | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hefei | | | Zhao | Zhuoran | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hefei | | | He | Yanbing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hefei | | | Tao | Heyi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hong Kong | | | Huang | Laurent-Shixun | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jingmen | | | Wu | Liwen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jingmen | | | Wu | Liwen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Hulunbeier | | | Jing | Yuanyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Huzhou | | | Dong | Wenlan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Huzhou | | | Zhang | Sijie | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jiangsu Nantong Haimen | | | Yuan | Ye | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jiaxing | | | Chen | Boer | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jiaxing | | | Qian | Chen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jiaxing | | | Xu | Peiyao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jiaxing | | | Lu | Liwei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jilin | | | Gong | Yuhang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | JiLin | | | Li | Ding | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Chen | Haixuan | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Advertising | Computer Science and Advertising | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Li | Haoran | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Liu | Yilin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Man | Junyi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Tang | Rongman | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Wang | Chenhao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Wang | Xinyi | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Wang | Xiwei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | JiNan | | | Xing | Chuhan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Yu | Jiazheng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Zhang | Yingshuo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Zhu | Yani | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Liu | Bowen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Guo | Ziyan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinhua | | | Zhang | Shibo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jining | | | Zhang | Diyan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jinan | | | Li | Jingshu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Jiujiang | | | Wang | Jiahui | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Kaifeng | | | Gao | Junyi | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Kunming | | | Bi | Fengyuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Kunming | | | Bi | Fengyuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Kunming | | | Yang | Ximu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Kunshan | | | Qiu | Guanhua | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Lanxi | | | Liu | Yifei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Lanzhou | | | Liu | Shanshan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Lianyungang | | | Zheng | Yue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Linyi | | | Zhang | Yiwen | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Liuzhou | | | Li | Yongshan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Longyou | | | Wang | Nachuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Luoyang | | | Fu | Mengyao | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Luoyang | | | Liu | Mengfei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Luzhou | | | Lin | Shiyang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Mianyang | | | Tan | Tiance | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanchang | | | Kuang | Quanzhen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanchang | | | Xiao | Hao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Cai | Tianhui | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Chen | Haoyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Chen | Qianzhi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Cheng | Jiaqi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Dong | Nayun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Gao | Hang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Ge | Shengyu | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Guo | Daiting | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Hua | Xiao | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Li | Ruyi | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Liu | Zihe | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Song | Bangzhuo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Su | Fangwei | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Wang | Lijun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Wang | Youheng | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Yan | Yi | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Yuan | Shunyue | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Zhang | Ruiqi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | East Asian Languages and Cultures | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | NanJing | | | Zhao | Cheng | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Zhou | Rong | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Zhou | Yirui | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanjing | | | Zuo | Zexuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nanning | | | Liu | Kangte | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Nantong | | | Ma | Wangqi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Chen | Shengjian | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | He | Yunyun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Lang | Jiaqi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Li | Yidan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Lian | Xinyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Lu | Bingbing | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Mao | Jiaxi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Shao | Shijie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Shi | Linyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Wang | Sihan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Wang | Xiaohe | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Xu | Junhan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Yan | Shuo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Statistics | Distinction and Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Ye | Yingchao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Yu | Angquan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Zhang | Zhenning | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Yu | Yuehui | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Penglai District | | | Wang | Wenqing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Pudong New District | | | Wu | Jiawei | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Jia | Zhengmiao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Puyang | | | Zhang | Jialin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Financial Engineering | Financial Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Qingdao | | | Bi | Yuhan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Qingdao | | | Chang | Junyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Qingdao | | | Sheng | Jiaming | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Qingdao | | | Sun | Changjin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Qingdao | | | Wang | Yining | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Qingdao | | | Zheng | Naifu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Qinhuangdao | | | He | Sitong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Qinhuangdao | | | Yan | Jiahao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Quanzhou | | | Lin | Yutong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Bioinformatics | Bioinformatics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Quanzhou | | | Ma | Yizhen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Quzhou | | | Zhu | Zhongbo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Renqiu | | | Liu | Zejia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Rizhao | | | Zhao | Yihang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Sanmenxia | | | Wang | Chenli | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Cen | Jiaying | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Plant Biotechnology | Plant Biotechnology | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Chen | Anran | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Chen | Bowen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Cheng | Fangwen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Dai | Yuang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Feng | Yijie | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Fu | Tianyi | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Guan | Mingyue | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Guo | Jinlong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Hang | Luyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Huang | Hailun | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Huang | Jidong | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Jiang | Licheng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Lan | Xiedong | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Li | Shengcong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Li | Xiaojun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Li | Yechao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Li | Yichen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Ling | Lan | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in East Asian Languages and Cultures | East Asian Languages and Cultures | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Lu | Tianqi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Qiaoyang | Ruxin | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Shen | Hanqing | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Shen | Peize | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Shi | Wanxing | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Tao | Huili | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Wang | Junting | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Wang | Luyan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Wang | Ruoxi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Wu | Qiuheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Wu | Siyu | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Xi | Chengjun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Xia | Duohong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Xiao | Yao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Xin | Zilong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Xu | Yang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Xu | Yiyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Yang | Chunqi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Yang | Kaibing | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Yang | Zhijian | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Yuan | Xinkai | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zhang | Bomin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Philosophy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zhang | Yibing | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zhao | Kanghong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zheng | Zhiting | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zhou | Shijun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zhou | Shiyun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zhou | Siqi | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zhou | Zheyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zhu | Jiayu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zhu | Xinlei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shanghai | | | Zou | Xiaowen | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shangrao | | | Hu | Shouzheng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shantou | | | Xu | Zihan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shantou | | | Zheng | Shen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shaoguan | | | Lin | Xinyi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shaoxing | | | Mo | Kanya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shaoxing | | | Zhang | Zhengyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shaoxing | | | Qian | Yiyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenyang | | | Wei | Ning | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Cen | Sennan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Chen | Xi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Statistics | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Gu | Donglin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Huang | Lei | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Ju | Li | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Distinction and Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Ke | Kaiyao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Liao | Manting | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Liu | Dantong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Lu | Yinuo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | ShenZhen | | | Wang | Yaru | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Wang | Zewei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Yan | Zhiqi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | Magna Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Yan | Zhiqi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Yang | Shuyue | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Zhang | Shiqing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Zhang | Zheyuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Zhou | Shichen | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Zhou | Shichen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shenzhen | | | Guo | Ruiyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Mathematics | Distinction and High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shi Jiazhuang | | | Xu | Tong | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | ShiJiazhuang | | | Guo | Yanan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shijiazhuang | | | Li | Zilinghan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shijiazhuang | | | Yuan | Xiaosong | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Shiyan | | | Li | Qianminrui | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Sichuan | | | Fu | Ziyan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | Fang | Xichen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | Gong | Chen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | Gu | Shenfeng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | Hua | Jia | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | Sun | Jinxiao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | Wang | Sufan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Financial Engineering | Financial Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | Zhou | Bingyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | Zhou | Bingyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Changshu | | | Wei | Libin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Actuarial Science | Actuarial Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | An | Zerui | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | Fan | Xulin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Suzhou | | | Li | Lingfan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Tai an | | | Jing | Qinpeng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Taian | | | Ma | Long | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Taicang | | | Wu | Yu | | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Taicang City | | | Wang | Yuxuan | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Taiyuan | | | Guo | Yuqi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Taizhou | | | Cao | Li | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Taizhou | | | Guo | Yu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Taizhou | | | Hu | Yexin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Taizhou | | | Jin | Zhixuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Taizhou | | | Wang | Yaohui | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Taizhou Linhai | | | Feng | Dingyi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Tangshan | | | Bi | Yulin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Tangshan | | | Yu | Siqi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Tianjin | | | Liu | Sihan | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Learning and Education Studies | Learning and Education Studies | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Tianjin | | | Song | Yue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Tianjin | | | Wang | Yintong | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Urumqi | | | Hao | Yuxiang | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Weifang | | | Liu | Yican | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Weifang | | | Yan | Jialin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Weihai | | | Liang | Zhongqi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Weihai | | | Liang | Zhongqi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Weihai | | | Liu | Tingyan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Weihai | | | Li | Yanye | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenling | | | Ye | Fengyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Chen | Jiongfan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Chen | Ruizhe | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Cheng | Qiyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Dai | Zhengwei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Li | Xingyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Ruan | Yucheng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Wang | Yiwei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Ying | Kaizhong | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Zhang | Chuqin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Zhang | Linghao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Zhang | Ruixu | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wenzhou | | | Zhang | Ruixu | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Cheng | Bo | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Ding | Chen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Ding | Siyuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Hu | Chenfei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Jia | Jinyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Li | Xinyang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Li | Ziheng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Liu | Haiyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Wang | Jinjie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Wu | Junyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Yang | Xinyi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Yao | Luan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Zhou | Yifan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Zhu | Junyi | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuhan | | | Bao | Yu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuxi | | | Tao | Ruining | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuxi | | | Wen | Yaohua | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuxi | | | Wu | Yichen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Wuxi | | | Zhang | Yuheng | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Xiamen | | | Cheng | Yinuo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Xiamen | | | Lai | Yinmeng | Lilac | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Xi'an | | | Li | Tongxiang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Xi'an | | | Li | Wenjing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Xi'an | | | Zhang | Cheng | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | XiangYang | | | Wang | Yifu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Xingtai City | | | Wang | Chen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Xiuwu | | | Xue | Jiayin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Xuzhou | | | Xue | Huaigen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Xuzhou | | | Zhang | Han | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yancheng | | | Qiu | Mengchen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yangjiang City | | | Chen | Zhenke | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yangzhou | | | Yang | Jin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yangzhou | | | Zhang | Jingfeng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yantai | | | Li | Siya | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yantai | | | Wang | Chongyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yantai Shandong | | | Ren | Zheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yichang | | | Li | Xinyi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yichang | | | Ji | Xiaoyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yinchuan | | | Yuan | Yicheng | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Ningbo | | | Sun | Xiaonan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yiwu | | | Zhu | Yuhan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yiwu | | | Zhu | Sinuo | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yiwu | | | Zhu | Sinuo | | Graduate College | Master of Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yixing City | | | Zheng | Ruoyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yuyao | | | Gan | Hanyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yuyao | | | Lu | Zhelun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yuyao | | | Lu | Fanghan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhang Dian | | | Pang | Kaibo | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhangjiagang | | | Qiu | Xingyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhangzhou | | | Wu | Fanbiao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhejiang | | | Shen | Yifan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhejiang | | | Xu | Qiuman | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Yuyao | | | Liu | Xiaolu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhengzhou | | | Guo | Yihao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhengzhou | | | He | Jingze | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhengzhou | | | Shan | Zihan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhengzhou | | | Tang | Jiacheng | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhengzhou | | | Zhang | Yuchen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhengzhou City | | | Song | Yulin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | High Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhenjiang | | | Gao | Yidan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhenjiang | | | Tan | Xin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhenjiang | | | Yang | Ming | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhongshan | | | Xie | Kaifeng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhoushan | | | Hu | Xinyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhoushan | | | Li | Zhekai | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhoushan | | | Yu | Chenxiao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhucheng | | | Dou | Kaiyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhuhai | | | Li | Baoyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhuhai | | | Qi | Zhi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhuhai | | | Zhang | Zhonghao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhuhai Guangdong | | | Li | Yi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zhuzhou | | | Li | Jinning | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zibo | | | Gao | Yijia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
China, Peoples Republic of | Zibo | | | Yuan | Xijia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | Cum Laude |
CO | Aurora | | | Beauge | Delpeche | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CO | Aurora | | | Fang | Constance | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CO | Boulder | | | Allsbrooks | Emma | K. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Studio Art | Studio Art | | | |
CO | Broomfield | | | McGrath | Emily | Joyce | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
CO | Castle Rock | | | DiCiesare | Leah | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CO | Castle Rock | | | Savas | Alexis | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
CO | Centennial | | | Wagle | Kiran | Prabhakar | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CO | Colorado Springs | | | Szott | Adam | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
CO | Colorado Springs | | | Stahl Whitaker | Mackenzie | Jo | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
CO | Denver | | | Eason | Richard | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
CO | Denver | | | Elizalde | Mario | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CO | Denver | | | Huang | Xue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
CO | Denver | | | Lovekamp | Madelyne | Belle | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
CO | Denver | | | Milewski | Elizabeth | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
CO | Denver | | | Plata | Gabriela | Elena | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
CO | Denver | | | Torvik | Gregory | Scott | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CO | Durango | | | Hotchkiss | Noah | Blue Elk | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
CO | Durango | | | Liljewall | David | Adam | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
CO | Edwards | | | Polikandriotis | John | Anastasios | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CO | Englewood | | | Burton | Logan | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CO | Erie | | | Hall | Aleksander | Steven | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
CO | Estes Park | | | Peterson | John | Robert | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
CO | Evergreen | | | Belrose | Brian | William | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | Honors |
CO | Fort Collins | | | Buccafusca | Lucas | D. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
CO | Fort Collins | | | Strom | Michael | Anthony | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CO | Frederick | | | Dixon | Yiran | Wu | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CO | Greeley | | | Pappas | Nicole | A. | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
CO | Highlands Ranch | | | Haworth | Kaleigh | Dawn | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | Honors |
CO | Lakewood | | | Guo | Xi | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CO | Littleton | | | Kearns | Ryan | William | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CO | Lone Tree | | | Chung | Faith | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CO | Longmont | | | Chen | Hongyi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
CO | Longmont | | | Ketterer | Andrea | Louise | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CO | Longmont | | | Zhang | Yingrui | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
CO | Monument | | | Subramaniam | Karthik | Venkat | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
CO | Monument | | | Subramaniam | Karthik | Venkat | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Honors |
CO | Nederland | | | Boudabbous | Alexander | Ziad | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
CO | Parker | | | Schmedeman | Eric | David | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CO | Pueblo | | | Lenherr | Brian | E. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
CO | Silverthorne | | | Cutler | Cameron | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
CO | Superior | | | Johnson | Michael | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CO | Superior | | | Jun | Michelle | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | | |
CO | Superior | | | Stratton | Taylor | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CO | Thornton | | | Wu | Jeremy | Moses | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | |
CO | Westminster | | | Westbrook | Joseph | Brandon | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Croatia | Gornji Stupnik | | | Matasic | Filip | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Astronomy | | | |
CT | Bethel | | | Hitchcock | Shannon | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
CT | Danbury | | | Jaye | Abubakarr | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
CT | Fairfield | | | Howard | Stephen | John | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CT | Greenwich | | | Bourla | Mois | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
CT | Manchester | | | Sanal | Namith | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Linguistics | Distinction | |
CT | Naugatuck | | | Ciacciarella | Vincent | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
CT | New Britain | | | Crawford | William | Connety | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
CT | New Canaan | | | Owen | Caroline | Bright | Graduate College | Master of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
CT | Rocky Hill | | | Blakeslee | Kathryn | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
CT | Stamford | | | Carver | Thomas | Mason | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
CT | Stamford | | | Colton | Jacob | D. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
CT | Trumbull | | | Koch | Amber | Marie | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
CT | Unionville | | | Banerjee | Sagnik | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
CT | Westport | | | Beckoff | Teri | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
CT | Westport | | | Kleine | Daniel | Ross | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
CT | Willimantic | | | Xu | Fan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
CT | Wilton | | | MacDonald | Elizabeth | Carolyn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
CT | Wilton | | | MacDonald | Elizabeth | Carolyn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
Cyprus | Nicosia | | | Kyriazis | Anna | Eftychia | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
DC | Washington | | | Abarcar | Michael Angelo | Mabilangan | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
DC | Washington | | | Arbaugh | Jonathon | William | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
DC | Washington | | | Hanley | John | Heyward | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geography and Geographic Information Science | | Distinction | |
DC | Washington | | | Hennemann | David | Edward | Graduate College | Master of Science in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
DC | Washington | | | Oueslati | Khalil | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
DC | Washington | | | Pintilie | Veronica | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
DC | Washington | | | Somes | Brian | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
DE | Hockessin | | | Guo | Chieh-Hung | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
DE | Middletown | | | Lester | Courtney | Danielle | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
DE | New Castle | | | Nair | Krishnan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
DE | Wilmington | | | Mehta | Jay | Mukesh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Denmark | Glostrup | | | Christensen | Cissi Yaping | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Denmark | Kongens Lyngby | | | Li | Jinbei | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
Denmark | Stenlose | | | Kristensen | Morten Stinus | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Communications and Media | Communications and Media | | | |
Egypt | Alexandria | | | Hegazy | Aya | Hamdy Anwar Ghazy Mohamed | Graduate College | Master of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
Egypt | Cairo | | | El Saban | Motaz | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Egypt | New Cairo | | | Aboutaleb | Sohaila | Mostafa Gamaleldin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
Finland | Porvoo | | | Makarov | Sergei | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
FL | Boca Raton | | | Perez | Andres | Felipe | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
FL | Bradenton | | | Girdhar | Subodh | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
FL | Bradenton | | | Ridge | Johnpaul | Coleman | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Marketing | Management | Marketing | | |
FL | Brandon | | | Kuriakose | David | S. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
FL | Casselberry | | | Jimenez | Javier | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
FL | Davenport | | | Bezerra Chaves Filho | Holdermes | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
FL | Davenport | | | Dong | Jiaqi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
FL | Delray Beach | | | Gaspin | Matthew | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
FL | Delray Beach | | | Narvaez | Gabriela | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
FL | Delray Beach | | | Smithson | Mollie | Julia | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
FL | Fort Lauderdale | | | Barker | Daniel | Kewsi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
FL | Fort Lauderdale | | | Cova Mathison | Luis | Enrique | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
FL | Fort Myers | | | Martin | Jartavius | Daquan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
FL | Fort Myers | | | Mazzulla | James | Francis | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
FL | Gainesville | | | Brunings | Asha | Marcelle | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
FL | Gainesville | | | Lafayette | Deontae | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
FL | Gainesville | | | Yang | Yuanhang | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in East Asian Languages and Cultures | East Asian Languages and Cultures | | | |
FL | Jacksonville | | | Kathiravan | Nirmal | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
FL | Jacksonville | | | Pantin | Kenzhane | D. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology | Psychology | | | |
FL | Lake Wales | | | Obobaifo | Linda | U. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Painting | Painting | | | High Honors |
FL | Longwood | | | Linse | Ashleigh | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
FL | Loxahatchee | | | Valdescruz | Owen | Louis Raul | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
FL | Maitland | | | Rhee | Michael | Andrew Tjernlund | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
FL | Miami | | | Alvarenga | Sadis | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
FL | Miami | | | Collera | Yoilan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
FL | Miami | | | Newlin | Tyler | Jordan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
FL | Miami | | | Pacariz | Nenad | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
FL | Miami | | | Sharma | Ishaan | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
FL | Naples | | | Edwards | Gina | Voss | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
FL | New Smyrna Beach | | | Kollmann | Hunter | Troy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
FL | North Fort Myers | | | Zhao | Xi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
FL | Ocala | | | Cortes | Jennifer | Andrea | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
FL | Orlando | | | Farinas | Stephanie | Del Valle | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
FL | Orlando | | | Gan | Iris | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
FL | Oviedo | | | Tabka | Dania | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
FL | Palm Beach Gardens | | | Baldwin | Hannah | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
FL | Palm Coast | | | Oehler-O'Sullivan | Clare | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
FL | Palm Harbor | | | Matos | Eleni | Stavroula | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
FL | Parkland | | | Mejia | Andrea | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
FL | Pembroke Pines | | | Perez | Bolivar | Orlando | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
FL | Plant City | | | Johnson | Sydney | Naomi | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
FL | St Augustine | | | Wayland | Jonathan | Robert | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
FL | St Johns | | | Castro | Carlos | Alberto | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
FL | St Johns | | | Thati | Venugopal | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
FL | Sarasota | | | Ansenberger | Michael | T. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
FL | Sarasota | | | Murphy | Sandra | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
FL | Sarasota | | | Murphy | William | Francis | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
FL | Sunny Isles Beach | | | Farca Czastkowski | Alan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
FL | Surfside | | | O'Malley | Paul | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
FL | Tampa | | | Awasthi | Varun | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
FL | West Melbourne | | | Ferraz | Ana | Carolina | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
FL | Wellington | | | Wang | Justin | Lejia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
FL | Wesley Chapel | | | Garst | Anna | Christine | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
FL | Wesley Chapel | | | Hill | Sara | | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
FL | Wesley Chapel | | | Straub | Haley | Marie | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
FL | West Palm Beach | | | Cabral | Luzzette | Maritza | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
FL | Weston | | | Braxton | Andrew | Craig | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
FL | Weston | | | Pena | Lucas | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
France | Paron | | | Andre | Etienne | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Arts in French | French | | | |
France | Saint-Cyr Lecole | | | Lebel | Marie | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
France | Saint-Gratien | | | Cardo | Juliette | Romaine | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
France | Sceaux | | | Sminchise | Stefania | Dorothea | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
GA | Acworth | | | Box | Allyson | G. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
GA | Alpharetta | | | Kaur | Sukhwant | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
GA | Athens | | | Sinha | Gaurav Ranjan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Social Work | Social Work | | | |
GA | Atlanta | | | An | Seongwook | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
GA | Atlanta | | | Brown | Karie | Christine | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Curriculum and Instruction | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
GA | Atlanta | | | Cherry | Charlotte | Kayann Pommert | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
GA | Atlanta | | | Luo | Yuyang | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
GA | Atlanta | | | Lyu | Hangfei | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
GA | Atlanta | | | Pan | Yulin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
GA | Atlanta | | | Thurkow-Schlund | Nicholas | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
GA | Atlanta | | | White | Maxwell | Royer | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
GA | Atlanta | | | Wu | Yuman | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
GA | Atlanta | | | Wu | Yuman | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | | |
GA | Atlanta | | | Yaraneri | Ayberk | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
GA | Austell | | | Graham | Jordan | Raleigh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
GA | Bishop | | | Held | Josephine | Emily | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
GA | Buford | | | Harris | Tiffany | Octavia | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Educational Policy Studies | Educational Policy Studies | | | |
GA | Buford | | | Hyun | Sihun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
GA | Canton | | | Kelley | Jalen | Christian | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
GA | Columbus | | | Hudson | Edward | Prather | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
GA | Covington | | | Hills | Precious | Regina | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
GA | Covington | | | Langley | Amysha | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
GA | Cumming | | | Price | Jordan | Anthony | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
GA | Dallas | | | Kellum | Brian | Washington | Graduate College | Doctor of Education | Music Education | | | |
GA | Decatur | | | Smith | Allen | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Classics | Classics | | | |
GA | Duluth | | | Harish | Akshay | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
GA | Duluth | | | Park | Alexander | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
GA | Fayetteville | | | Hill | Makenzie | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | |
GA | Grovetown | | | Singletary | Donell | Selassie | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
GA | Jefferson | | | Hendley | Bailye | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
GA | Johns Creek | | | Singh | Hardeep | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
GA | Johns Creek | | | Thiyagarajan | Vishnurajan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
GA | Lilburn | | | Bajakian | Matthew | A. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
GA | Macon | | | Finkelstein | William | Davis | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
GA | Marietta | | | Campbell | Collin | Kunan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
GA | Marietta | | | Marks | Daniel | Preslier | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
GA | Marietta | | | Sambandan | Sangeetha | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
GA | Peachtree Corners | | | Cho Shum | Chong Mi | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
GA | Pine Mountain Valley | | | He | Tingting | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
GA | Ringgold | | | Jones | Julia | Cauline | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
GA | Sandy Springs | | | Ortiz Colosi | Alec | William | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
GA | Savannah | | | Song | Ziheng | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
GA | Smyrna | | | Gaulke | Sarah | McCrimmon | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
GA | Stockbridge | | | Bernardo Costa | Julia | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
GA | Suwanee | | | Kwan | Albert | Hanson | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
GA | Villa Rica | | | Gonsioroski | Andressa | Varella | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Veterinary Medical Science - Comparative Biosciences | Veterinary Medical Science - Comparative Biosciences | | | |
GA | Woodstock | | | Romeo | Caden | Vincent | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
GA | Woodstock | | | Strauss | Robert | Stephen | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Gabon | Libreville | | | Widjanarko | Nadia | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Germany | Bensheim | | | Reichardt | Philipp Michael | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Germany | Berlin | | | Abdikerimova | Samal | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
Germany | Essen | | | Isufi | John | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Germany | Hannover | | | Boehme | Katharina | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Germany | Holzgerlingen | | | Nies | Bjarne | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Germany | Köln | | | Bunemann | Jakob | Christian | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Germany | Maintal | | | Clemen | Felix | Christian | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
Germany | Munich | | | Elkalash | Abdallah | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Germany | Schramberg | | | Hoff | Vincent | Gabriel | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
Germany | Viernheim | | | Hermes | Rainer | Hermann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
HI | Ewa Beach | | | Martin | Jereme | Alan | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
HI | Ewa Beach | | | Martin | Jereme | Alan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
HI | Honolulu | | | Wood | Roy | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
HI | Kailua | | | Hodges | Nalani | Shan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
Hong Kong (China) | Hong Kong | | | Lau | Hera | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | East Asian Languages and Cultures | Highest Distinction | |
Hong Kong (China) | Hong Kong | | | Mo | Matthew Sun-Yu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
Hong Kong (China) | Hong Kong | | | Suresh | Simran | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
Hong Kong (China) | Hong Kong | | | Wong | Darren | Li Ren | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
Hong Kong (China) | Hong Kong | | | Wong | Ping Kin Christopher | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Hong Kong (China) | Hong Kong | | | Yip | Yee Yan Vivien | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IA | Ankeny | | | Lippert | Cori | Danielle | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IA | Bettendorf | | | Gerlich | Paul | Robert | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IA | Bettendorf | | | Shreya Krishnaswamy | - | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IA | Cedar Falls | | | Dong | Rusi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IA | Cedar Falls | | | Jones | Damond | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IA | Cedar Rapids | | | Davies | Daniel | William | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IA | Cedar Rapids | | | Deshaies | Sarah-Elizabeth | Marion-Antonia | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Educational Psychology | Educational Psychology | | | |
IA | Davenport | | | Frederick | Becca | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IA | Davenport | | | Pakeltis | Abby | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IA | De Witt | | | Hohrman | Michelle | Ann | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IA | Johnston | | | Okesson | Megan | Ruth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IA | Le Mars | | | Schroeder | Anthony | John | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IA | Leclaire | | | Wellbaum | Payton | G. | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IA | Marion | | | Brown | Mahlia | Deshae | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IA | Marion | | | Mann | Dylan | Michael | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
IA | Muscatine | | | Galoso | Leonardo | Salvatore | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IA | New Vienna | | | Puetz | Cheyenne | Katherine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IA | North Liberty | | | Said | Izak | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IA | Red Oak | | | Smith | Riley | Wearin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IA | Urbandale | | | Brown | Alexander | Todd | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
ID | Boise | | | Ward | Christopher | Eric | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
ID | McCall | | | Edgecombe | Caroline | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
ID | Meridian | | | Gutierrez | Omar | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
ID | Pocatello | | | Groesbeck | Gina | Lee | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
ID | Rigby | | | Nelson | Taelyn | Heath | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Giedrojt | Albert | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Creative Writing | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Hernandez | Stephanie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Huang | Joan-Shen Grace | | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Mahesh | Nileena | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Moon | Jungyun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Ramir | Jett | Andrew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Serna | Gabriela | Jazmin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Siupienius | Agne | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Tumba | Tony | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Zhang | Chuangyi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Zhang | Yingyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Addison | Dupage | | Zielinski | David | Krzysztof | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Albers | Clinton | | Wilson | Michael | Dylan | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Alexis | Mercer | | Gregory | Vada | Marie | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Ahn | Woojin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Systems and Entrepreneurial Engineering | Systems and Entrepreneurial Engineering | | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Andros | Rachel | Joy | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | |
IL | Algonquin | Kane | | Bellefontaine | Steven | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Bergman | Melanie | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Castro | Taylor | Lyn | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Faizal | Zayyan | Yazin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Macalindong | Justine | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | Distinction | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Manusos | Alyssa | Nicole | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Design | Sustainable Design | | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Moss | McKenna | Marlene | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Muston | Andrew | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Niec | Patrick | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Ornias | Jenna | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Algonquin | Kane | | Pasetes | Emily Ann | Clancy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Algonquin | Kane | | Pasetes | Emily Ann | Clancy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Rodriguez | Eduardo | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Romano | Sofia | Marie | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Sojka | Regina | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Algonquin | Kane | | Spets | Cassandra | Susan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Sociology | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Thebaud | Magdelene | | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Torres | Serenity | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Wasik | Arianna | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Algonquin | McHenry | | Zaprzalka | Jacqueline | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Alpha | Henry | | Althaus | Adrianna | M Frances Louise | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Alsip | Cook | | Bruesch | Eric | Charles | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Alsip | Cook | | Cordova | Breanna | Alyssa | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Alsip | Cook | | Gutierrez-Rivera | Ivan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Alsip | Cook | | Kawczynski | Edward | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Alsip | Cook | | Martin | Vincent | P. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Alsip | Cook | | Oden | Taylor | Elizabeth | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Alsip | Cook | | Zupan | Charles | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Alton | Madison | | Elik | Daniel | Turner | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Alton | Madison | | Kercher | Ethan | Ryan | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Alton | Madison | | Schmalbeck | Andrew | Barnard | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
IL | Alton | Madison | | Schmalbeck | William | Robertson | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Amboy | Lee | | Gerdes | Lauren | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Antioch | Lake | | Chavez | Tess | Isabel | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Antioch | Lake | | Ecklund | Bridget | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Antioch | Lake | | Everhart | Hailey | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Antioch | Lake | | Haufe | Matthew | Ryan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Antioch | Lake | | McNaughton | Heather | Grace | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Antioch | Lake | | Nelson | Grayson | Derrick | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Antioch | Lake | | Rogers | Matthew | Paul | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Marketing | Finance | Marketing | | Highest Honors |
IL | Apple River | Jo Daviess | | Houseman-Eddings | Hunter | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Apple River | Jo Daviess | | Riedl | Anna | Dorothy | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
IL | Arcola | Douglas | | Lopez | James | William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Distinction | |
IL | Arcola | Douglas | | Mast | Brady | Reece | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Arcola | Douglas | | Shafer | Sydnee | Lyn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Arlington | Bureau | | Dannis | Bret | Francis | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Alvarez Gutierrez | Isabella | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Avino | Vincent | P. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Block | Julia | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Brennan | Shannon | Eileen | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Brzezicki | Anna | Dobroslawa | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Budin | Clare | Dwyer | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | History | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Burkhardt | Anthony | John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Campanella | Francesco | Cristian | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Chen | Wei Chieh | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Chiang | Andrew | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Diluia | Madeline | Taylor | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Erickson | Grace | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Houghton | Lindsay | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | History | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Ivanov | Gueorgui | Ivanov | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Jaszka | Emily | Mae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Jurkowski | Leah | Danielle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Kamysz | MacKenzie | Lynn | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Konjevic | Marko | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | Statistics | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Kryczka | Matthew | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Kyle | Emily | Patricia | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Lafayette | Taylor | Marie | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Lawrence | James | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Distinction | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Lussenhop | Timothy | Charles | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Ma | Yu | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | McCollum | Joseph | Patrick | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | McGinn | Anthony | John | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | McNally | Claire | Elizabeth | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Miodowski | Natalie | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Miramontes | Vanessa | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Morrison | Connor | Andrew | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Muyobo | Eddy | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Owen | Abigail | J. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Peterson | Mary | R. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Operations Management | Management | Operations Management | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Piwowarczyk | Nicole | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Posylek | Maximillian | George | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Rodgers | Cole | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Rodriguez | James | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Rose | Henry | Herbert | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Sanchez | Cesar | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Scotkovsky | Matthew | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Shalton | Patrick | Cameron | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Speedy | Sophia | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Stevens | Montgomery | Paul | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Theisen | Joseph | Gerard | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Theisen | Lauren | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Theisen | Ryan | Edward | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | High Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Wasilewski | Katie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Williams | Jane | Elizabeth | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Wostmann | Michael | B. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | High Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Wostmann | Michael | B. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Alberts | Colin | Patrick | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | Distinction and High Distinction | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Arreazola | Catherine | Julia Rae | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Bremner | Stephanie | Christine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Carr | Nya | Danielle | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies and Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Fransen | Ethan | Scott | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Jaszka | Elisabeth | Grace | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Kim | John | Jung-Yoon | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Lemajeur | Lisa | Joy | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Lietzow | Scott | Arthur | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Maher | Nathan | Gregory | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Marzolf | Ella | Jolene | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Morosan | Diana | Maria | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Moy | Cory | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Mueller | Riley | Arthur | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | Psychology | | Cum Laude |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Noriega Gimenez | Maria Joaquina | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Rezny | William | Robert | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Silbert | Sydney | Lindsay | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Arlington Heights | Cook | | Sweeney | Anne | C. | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Ashkum | Iroquois | | Kleinert | Kathleen | Jane | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | Honors |
IL | Ashton | Ogle | | McMillan | Seth | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Athens | Menard | | Prindle | Gabriella | Noel | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Atkinson | Henry | | Verbeck | Grace | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Atlanta | Logan | | Bell | David | Allan | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Atwood | Douglas | | Crist | Samantha | Delia | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Atwood | Douglas | | Crist | Zane | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Akinosun | Boluwatife | Tioluwanimi | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Anglada | Yasmin | K. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Antunez | Karina | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Arostegui | Sophia | Isabella | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Arte | Sabrina | U. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Austin | Lauren | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Babu | Sara | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Communication | Communication | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Back | Karen | Miae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Chemistry | | Cum Laude |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Bagde | Neha | Ravindra | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Baloo | Pavan | Niranjan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Bandara | Thimira | Kavishka | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Barnett | Mariah | Kesone | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Bhattacharya | Aishani | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Brosius | Jordan | Arthur | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Camacho | Gisselle | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Carlos | Celeste | F. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Cerda | Cristina | A. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Chan | Brooke | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Aurora | Will | | Chan | Jonathan | Wing-Heng | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Chan | Michael | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kendall | | Chen | Ryan | Ming-Shun | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Chtilianova | Jessica | Jeliaz | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Colin | Andrew | Rogelio | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Deshpande | Arohi | Aniruddha | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Dziewiatkowski | Jack | Tyler | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Garza | Daniel | Louis | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Gilbert | Alexandra | Sierra | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Gilmore | Madeline | Claire | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Guzman-Perez | Aidan | Isaac | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Hall | Crystal | Zhu | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Hall | Michael | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Heeneman | Colin | Jonathan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Hernandez | Jose | Miguel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Hind | Chloe | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Holtan | Emma | Mae | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Johnson | Luke | Christopher | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Laurx | Benjamin | Michael | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Le | Alexis | Anh Thu | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Lim | David | B. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Lopez | Juan | Daniel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Malbon | Abbey | Lee | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Mantri | Snigdha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Martinez | Austin | John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Mattingly | Lance | Roger | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Muzaffar | Muhammad Wasay | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Nathan | Rishab | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Nava-Villanueva | Adriana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Ortiz | Carla | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Padilla | Lizette | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Papa | Ralph | James | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Papageorgakis | Brooke | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Patel | Shrey | Bharat | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Perez | Alvaro | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Petrov | George | Ventzeslav | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Pickenpack | Develle | T. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Communication | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Potineni | Satish | Chandra | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Ramirez | Abigail | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Latin American Studies | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Reynoso | Luis | Fernando | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Rios | Albert | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | |
IL | Aurora | Will | | Rivera | Amanda | Gisselle | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Aurora | Will | | Rivera | Amanda | Gisselle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Rivera | Jacqueline | Jennifer | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Saucedo | Daniel | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Scalgione | Michael | A. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Schlesinger | Richard | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Shah | Megh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Siddiqui | Hanaa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Sugas | Patrick | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Tamar | Christian | R. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Tariq | Talha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Tennell | Mariah | Laurice | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Aurora | Will | | Tran | Randy | N. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Truckenbrod | Jacob | Henry | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Velivela | Nikhil | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | High Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Viray | Leslie | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Vodden | Jacob | Ford | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Aurora | Will | | Weeter | Sydney | Lorraine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Williams | Ethan | Connor | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Wis | Ryan | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Highest Honors |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Wright | Jacob | Lee | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Zehnal | Charles | Morgan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Aurora | Kane | | Zepeda | Oscar | Ramon | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Aurora | Dupage | | Zorn | Daniel | Manthey | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Aviston | Clinton | | Jasper | Gracie | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Avon | Fulton | | Lock | Renee | Nicole | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | Honors |
IL | Avon | Fulton | | Spangler | Hannah | Colleen | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Barrington | Lake | | Aleksick | Grace | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Barrington | Cook | | Bhogaraju | Shivani | Surya | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Asian American Studies | High Distinction | |
IL | Barrington | Lake | | Chapman | Thomas | Bradley | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Barrington | Cook | | Chaudhery | Daniel | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Barrington | Kane | | Console | Annabella | Rose | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Barrington | Lake | | Eccleston | Lindsey | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Barrington | Lake | | Hesselbein | Jeffrey | Denis | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Barrington | McHenry | | Kalinich | Lauryn | E. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Management | Information Systems | Management | | High Honors |
IL | Barrington | Lake | | Kepka | Kelly | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Barrington | Cook | | Lacy | Megan | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Barrington | Cook | | Lacy | Megan | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Barrington | Cook | | Liu | Jason | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Barrington | Cook | | Miller | Megan | Lee | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Barrington | Cook | | Poulos | Cole | Steven | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Barrington | Lake | | Reinhard | Jack | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Barrington | Lake | | Robbins | Grace | Camilla | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Barrington | Lake | | Roney | Tyler | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Barrington | Lake | | Tokarski | Emily | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Engineering | Engineering | | | |
IL | Barrington | Cook | | Wondrasek | Thomas | Edward | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Ahmen | Katrina | F. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Bergbauer | Kevin | James | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Bongiovanni | Francis | Gaetano | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Borla | Dominika | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Bozic | Teodora | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Cepeda | Lesley | Ann | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Coffey | Bryce | Alan | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Devereux | Peter | C. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Garcia | Akemi | Valeria | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | Honors |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Joseph | Zach | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Kelly | Mary Catherine | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Khan | Kausar | Ahmed | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Latimer | Dennis | Donald | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Lederer | John | Anthony | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Neilson | Evan | Arthur | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Nolan | Shannon | N. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Parzy | Michael | Richard | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Patel | Snehal | G. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Pavell | Nicholas | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Design | Sustainable Design | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Pettineo | Matthew | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | Psychology | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Pillai | Ajai | Krishnan Rajeev | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Reeser | Lucas | R. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Reeser | Nathan | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Rodriguez | Brooke | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Sentowski | Roman | Joseph | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Shah | Vraj | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Sheehan | Joseph | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Sheth | Neel | D. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Snipe | Jasmine | Leah | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Steininger | Christopher | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Dupage | | Szul | Sabrina | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Thavone | Arunya | Janine | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Wells | Jaron | T. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Wells | Jaron | T. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Wells | Mitchell | Connor | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Bartlett | Cook | | Yang | Tyler | Keeno | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Bartonville | Peoria | | Schultz | Rebekah | Mary | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Ahmad | Humza | Taufiq | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Ahmad | Yousuf | T. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Balisi | Simon | Dietrich | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Bartolotta | Julia | Alexa | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Baunach | Emma | Luqingyan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | D'Amico | Sophia | Margaret | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Dragovich | Sandra | Lynn | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Supply Chain Management | Marketing | Supply Chain Management | | Honors |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Gagnon | Zachary | Edward | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Haefer | Jack | C. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Hardin | Bennett | Jon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Hixson | Matthew | Aaron | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Hunter | Andrew | J. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | Honors |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Kauchak | Christopher | William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Astronomy | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Kletzing | Daniel | Enoch | Graduate College | Master of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Kletzing | Daniel | Enoch | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Krumwiede | Jacob | Louis | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Lisberg | Jaelen | Simon | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Nelson | Ryan | T. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Nelson | Valerie | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geography and Geographic Information Science | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | O'Neal | Kimberly | Jo | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Roman | Julian | Anthony | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Shiltseva | Elizaveta | Vladimirovna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Chemistry | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Sorenson | Samantha | Ann | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Batavia | Kane | | Waldron | Kaylan | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Beach Park | Lake | | Amador | Adriana | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | |
IL | Beach Park | Lake | | Krueger | Eric | Martin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Bartholomew | Vincent | Anthony | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Beisiegel | Matthew | Austin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Berger | William | Brittin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Boivin | Nicholas | C. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Busse | Alec | Christopher | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Cole | Shavonne | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Foster | Delaney | G. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Geschwend | Veronica | Gayle | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Henke | Derek | Lee | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Huggins-Munoz | Ashley-Kaitlynn | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Jamil | Shiza | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Sato | Sophia Maino | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Spehar | Colleen | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Belleville | Saint Clair | | Spitze | Nicholas | Christian | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Bellwood | Cook | | Cooper | Victoria | Patricia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bellwood | Cook | | Denton | Jasmine | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Honors |
IL | Bellwood | Cook | | Molina | Jade | Prescilla | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Belvidere | Boone | | Alexander | Emmarie | Pearl | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Belvidere | Boone | | Chustak | Christine | Paige | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Belvidere | Boone | | Gomez | Alexis | Diana | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Belvidere | Boone | | Hendrickson | Luke | William | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Belvidere | Boone | | Ibraimi | Arber | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Belvidere | Boone | | Rathbun | Caleb | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Belvidere | Boone | | Vittore | Kayla | Marie | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Plant Biotechnology and in Agronomy | Plant Biotechnology | Agronomy | | |
IL | Belvidere | Boone | | Wagner | Samantha | Lynn | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bement | Piatt | | Foran | Hannah | Leigh | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
IL | Bement | Piatt | | Wittmer | William | Joseph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Bensenville | Dupage | | Diaz | Alfredo | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Bensenville | Dupage | | Kobylarz | Travis | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Bensenville | Dupage | | Matolak | Adam | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Bensenville | Dupage | | McGowan | Carrington | Lanai | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Berkeley | Cook | | Reyes | Juan | Jose | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Castellanos | Emmanuel | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Castillo | Isabela | Lourdes | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Dungan | Sean | Andrew | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Ewangan | Rowan | Estelle Mogamog | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Ginez | Carlos | Gilberto | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Hamilton | Andrew | Todd | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | La | Timothy | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Lopez | Susana | Isabel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Malagon | Yesenia | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship and in Information Systems | Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Mendez | Galilea | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Montoya | Daniel | Kevin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | Astronomy | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Payan-Mercado | Julisa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Sheedy | Tammy | L. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Vega | Daniela | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Vega | Gabriela | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Berwyn | Cook | | Zavala | Julius | A. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Bethalto | Madison | | Hamann | Zachary | Scott | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Bethalto | Madison | | Huhsman | Jacob | Matthew | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Bethany | Moultrie | | Jeffers | Natalie | Anne | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Bethany | Moultrie | | Yarnell | Michael | Trey | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Alarcon Garcia | Daniela | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Bakhmatov | Daniel | Alexander | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Choksi | Anisa | Shetal | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Cuthbert | Jessica | Mary | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Kirkham | Colin | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Klco | Jacob | R. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Lay | Kaylin | T. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Moy | Tyler | Jonathan | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | O'Brien | Nicholas | Timothy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Sharma | Nikita | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Testolin | Marissa | Rose | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Honors |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Upadhyay | Shyam | Manish | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Yildiz | Hatice | Beyza | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Yildiz | Saadet | N. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bloomingdale | Dupage | | Zieba | Paul | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Ahlgrim | Allison | Grace | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Aiello | Nicholas | David | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Alpas | Michael | Laurente | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Bafna | Mihir | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Bafna | Mihir | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | | | Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Balasubramanian-Karthikeyan | Vishvarath | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Baptiste | Paris | Marcella Tracie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Bazan | Benjamin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Bennett | Megan | E. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Blodgett | Anthony | J. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Brazley | Kerry | Landon | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Buonomo | Emily | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in the Teaching of English as a Second Language | Teaching of English as a Second Language | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Byerly | Alexandra | Virginia | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Bloomington | | | Carter | Karley | Lorren | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Dewey | Bridget | Nichole | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Dubravec | Lauren | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | Global Studies | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Durham | Greer | Nicole | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Gettel | Travis | Warren | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Giles-Sanchez | Humberto | Giovani | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Gowda | Kushi | Shashidhar | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Harding | Kaleb | Ross | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Operations Management | Operations Management | | | Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Hari | Lucas | Benjamin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Harpel | Gabriella | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Holmes | Chloe | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Judge | Jordan | Robert | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Kauzlarich | Thomas | Sander | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Kennedy | Sidney | Hayes | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Kern | Tennyson | Rebecca Elise | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership and Science Education | Agricultural Leadership and Science Education | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Kumar | Prithiv | Senthil | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Leverton | Kyle | Ryan | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Lin | Illyana | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Maddineni | Taruntej | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Maddirala | Saisita | Pravallika | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Mata | Victoria | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Merna | Jonathan | William | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Merritt | Alyxandra | Jayne | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Mosely | Brein | Yvette | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Naour | Patrick | Garrison | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Naraddage | Gajaba | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Nelson | Tyreasa | King | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Nettleton | Abbigail | Marie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Ortiz | Carlos | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Poultney | Colin | Elliot | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Roegner | David | Timothy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Saxena | Sanjana | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Operations Management and in Information Systems | Operations Management | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Schuline | Jenna | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Schwiderski | Katelyn | Nicole | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Simmons | Anaiah | Mbuyi-Nashey | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Simpson | Heidi | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Travis | Dejah | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Vattikuti | Vinay | Deepak | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Villarreal | Jadrian | Atreo | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Wellman | Alex | Jeffrey | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Political Science | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Wetzel | Quentin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Wight | Bailey | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Witter | Greta | Murphy | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Wuethrich | Robert | Keller | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Bloomington | McLean | | Yeleswarapu | Veena | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Blue Island | Cook | | Allen | Antwaun | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Blue Island | Cook | | Brothers | Kayla | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Blue Island | Cook | | Cacho | Shari | Christine | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Blue Island | Cook | | Hekpo | Jasmine | Akai | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Blue Island | Cook | | Locke | Catherine | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Blue Island | Cook | | Ochoa | Mia | Anjolie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Blue Island | Cook | | Salgado | Valeria | Guadalupe | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Blue Mound | Christian | | Damery | Taylor | Anne | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Bluford | Jefferson | | Brown | Danny | Christopher | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Adamji | Adnan | H. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Ahmed | Zaid | Shaik | Graduate College | Master of Health Administration | Health Administration | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Aleem | Nisaa | Fatima | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Baryenbruch | Jack | Arthur | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Bruce | Melissa | Karmen | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Burkett | Kylie | Renee | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Chlibovytsch | Nicole | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Domingo | Joshua | Unciano | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Doyle | Grace | Whitney | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Elesterio | Fernando Augustin | Evaristo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Francisco | John Carl | Cruz | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Gabr | Hidaya | W. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Gogineni | Srija | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Gonzales | Ronald | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Gu | Ethan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Hagan | Ryan | Thomas | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Healy | Fina | Marianne | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Heath | Aimriel | Nicole | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Hejny | Christina | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Indusekar | Anshu | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Irle | Griffin | T. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Jaber | Alan | O. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Jacob | Maria Elisa | Rapatalo | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Jamal | Mustafa | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Kazi | Ayesha | Sumayya | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Kazi | Saif | Uddin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Kurian | Joshua | Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Lakomy | Jan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Malhotra | Shivam | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Mirza | Inaaz | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Ogbomo | Ivie | Star | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Ohale | Cecilia | Nneoma | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Dupage | | Otgonbayar | Tselmuun | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Palli | Sharon | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Park | Rachel | Catherine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Park | Yun | Ah | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Ravi | Sneha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Reetz | Robert | Frances | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Scott | Megan | Nicole | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Smith | Anyah | Monique | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Venkatesh | Vikram | Raj | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Wilson | Kevin | James | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Yang | Karen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Yao | Jiahao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Bolingbrook | Will | | Yap | Dominique | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Chemistry | | |
IL | Bonfield | Kankakee | | Charter | Hailey | Lynne | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Bourbonnais | Kankakee | | Chen | Jacqueline | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Bourbonnais | Kankakee | | Dexter | Grant | Lee Allen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Statistics | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Bourbonnais | Kankakee | | Dilday | Shelby | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Bourbonnais | Kankakee | | Donley | Olivia | Jeanne | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Bourbonnais | Kankakee | | Dunn | Alyssa | Nicole | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Bourbonnais | Kankakee | | George | Nivin | J. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Bourbonnais | Kankakee | | Provost | Noelle | Anne | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Bourbonnais | Kankakee | | Schmidt | Katlyn | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Bourbonnais | Kankakee | | Schneider | Jenna | S. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Bourbonnais | Kankakee | | Storer | Jonathon | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Braceville | Grundy | | Hanley | Jessica | Ruth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Braidwood | Will | | Kelly | Brenna | Kathryn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Breese | Clinton | | Foster | Erin | Noel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | Political Science | | |
IL | Breese | Clinton | | Freeman | Madison | Taylor | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Breese | Clinton | | Van Ness | Logan | Matthew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Bridgeport | Lawrence | | Heath | Emma | Lucile | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Bridgeport | Lawrence | | Lucas | Alex | Michael Haslett | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
IL | Bridgeview | Cook | | Hubiak | Elliot | James | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Bridgeview | Cook | | Patel | Saloni | N. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bridgeview | Cook | | Porter | Kevin | William | Graduate College | Master of Science in Veterinary Medical Science - Comparative Biosciences | Veterinary Medical Science - Comparative Biosciences | | | |
IL | Bridgeview | Cook | | Vopelak | Kailee | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Bridgeview | Cook | | Zepeda | Jessica | Andrea | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Political Science | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Brighton | Jersey | | Wickenhauser | James | D. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Bristol | Kendall | | Stalcup | Kyle | A. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
IL | Broadview | Cook | | Johnson | Jasmine | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Brookfield | Cook | | Dziura | Emma | Josephine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Brookfield | Cook | | Gradilla | Eric | Gonzalo | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Brookfield | Cook | | Jukic | Suzana | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Brookfield | Cook | | Olowu | Olutosin | Ife | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Brookfield | Cook | | Pelletiere | Alexus | Roxanne | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Brookfield | Cook | | Terry | Margaux | Jacqueline | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Brookfield | Cook | | Walsh | Anthony | Sergio | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Buckley | Iroquois | | Chrastka | Caitlin | Alise | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Buckley | Iroquois | | Wyckoff | Daniel | Joel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Abrams | Zachary | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Arunkumar | Varshit | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Avancha | Ritvik | Reddy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Bhaskar | Sanketh | Nataraj | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Bhaskar | Sanketh | Nataraj | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Braslavsky | Tyeese | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Political Science | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Brynza | Maria | Michelle | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Chaudhary | Ali | I. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Cheng | Annabelle | Y. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Degelmann | Emily | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Dixon | Martha | K. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Frakes | Tyler | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Freedman | Cayla | B. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Friedman | Melissa | Lauren | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Frieling | Skyler | Suzanne | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Cook | | Goldfarb | Melanie | Dana | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Green | Timothy | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Jacob | Sarah | Merin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Jagtap | Gargee | Lalit | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Jalnos | Matthew | Stephan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Economics | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Jia | Qingyang | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Kim | Madeleine | Hope | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Kopech | Sydney | Mara | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Krakman | Noah | Jeremy | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Kravitz | Sarah | Michelle | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Krawitz | Ethan | Pierce | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Leong | Jennifer | Moy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Cook | | Levy | Joshua | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Li | Kevin | Yifei | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Cook | | Lim | Seonghun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geography and Geographic Information Science | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Cook | | Lozuk | Alexander | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Lyman | Grace | Catherine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Machtinger | Ari | Nathan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Machtinger | Ari | Nathan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Maciolek | Karl | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Madduru | Samarth | S. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Max | Scott | Dylan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | McArthy | Andrew | Truman | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Men | Jacob | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Miller | Kenneth | Jordan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Muszkatel | Nicole | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Myadam | Vaishnavi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Cook | | Park | Harrison | Taesoo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Patel | Neil | H. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Pomerantz | Mallory | Faye | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Press | Elizabeth | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Supply Chain Management | Finance | Supply Chain Management | | High Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Ravikumar | Amrith | N. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Cook | | Reifschneider | Kayla | L. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Sociology | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Robinson | Chloe | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Rosenberg | Jaclyn | Lauren | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Rosenbloom | Paige | Nicole | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Saban | Jessica | Ellen | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Salzberg | Hannah | Taylor | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Spanish | Distinction | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Salzberg | Kyle | Tyler | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Sansare | Sheel | Nilesh | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Serlin | Maxim | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Singer | Jacob | Abraham | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Slavik | Brooke | Jordyn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Cook | | Szydlowski | Hailey | Marie | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Tokarsky | Alan | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Tregubenko | Daniel | Victor | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management | Supply Chain Management | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Tziortzis | Ana | Rose | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Tziortzis | Ana | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Vilk | Branden | Mason | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Finance | Supply Chain Management | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Weinstein | Lindsay | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Westphal | Grace | H. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | English | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Wu | Daniel | Xinyu | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Yoo | Sol | Ah | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Zang | Jessie | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Zhu | Wilson | Chen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Buffalo Grove | Lake | | Zhu | Wilson | Chen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Bull Valley | McHenry | | Wray | Madison | Mae | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Burbank | Cook | | Almaraz | Jaqueline | Josefina | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Burbank | Cook | | Diaz | Guadalupe | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Burbank | Cook | | Gonzalez | Ariel | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Latina/Latino Studies | | |
IL | Burbank | Cook | | Guerrero | Arthur | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Burbank | Cook | | Kieta | Kyle | Mitchell | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Burbank | Cook | | Lozano | Mariela | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Burbank | Cook | | Padilla | Katelynn | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Burbank | Cook | | Raguay | Kristina | Cruzelina | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Burbank | Cook | | Tawil | Mohammad | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Burnham | Cook | | Gamble | Akeyla | Antionette | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Atkinson | Caitlin | Dorothy | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Batllo | Hanna | Pari | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Burr Ridge | Cook | | Buhelos | Lisa | Kay | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Chakroborty | Vishnu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Chang | Cooper | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Burr Ridge | Cook | | Garcia Lavelli | Martha Sofia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Hamad | Rama | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Communication | | Cum Laude |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Haney | Erin | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Burr Ridge | Cook | | Jasiak | Maksymilian | Leonard | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Luca | Olivia | Gabriela | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Spanish | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Burr Ridge | Cook | | Mologousis | John | Joseph | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Motawea | Abrar | Mohammed | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Ojiako | Ndidiamaka | Emmanuella | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Patherya | Kausar | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Sleuwen | Alessandra | Christel | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Burr Ridge | Dupage | | Statham-Taylor | Amelia | Mary | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Burr Ridge | Cook | | Zaki | Raafae | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Bushnell | McDonough | | Teel | Trenten | Patrick | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Byron | Ogle | | Andreen | Annabella | Kortnie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Byron | Ogle | | Bell | Rachael | Ann | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Byron | Ogle | | Hoshaw | Eric | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Cabery | Ford | | Kinkade | Dayna | Moritz | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Cahokia | Saint Clair | | Walls | Jernesha | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Learning and Education Studies | Learning and Education Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Caledonia | Boone | | Anderson | Margaret | Diane | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Marketing | Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Caledonia | Boone | | Rosche | Connor | Jon | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Calumet City | Cook | | Brookins | Jordan | Isaiah | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance | Dance | | | |
IL | Calumet City | Cook | | Duran | Sophia | Crystal | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Calumet City | Cook | | Idris | Sekinat | Omotolani | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Calumet City | Cook | | Idris | Sherifat | Abisola | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Calumet Park | Cook | | Beasley | Nathaniel | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Camp Point | Adams | | Perry | Mary | Scot | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | High Honors |
IL | Canton | Fulton | | Cox | Hannah | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Cantrall | Sangamon | | Wagoner | Lakyn | J. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Capron | Boone | | Cunzeman | Jamie | E. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Carbondale | Jackson | | Bhaumik | Rhea | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Carbondale | Jackson | | Esmaeeli | Arezou | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Carbondale | Jackson | | Majid | Hasan | Rashid | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Carbondale | Jackson | | Miles | Katherine | Jean | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Carbondale | Jackson | | Morshed | Mahir | Abrar | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Carlinville | Macoupin | | Johnson | Andrew | Charles | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Carlinville | Macoupin | | Johnson | Andrew | Charles | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Carlinville | Macoupin | | Wiggins | Robert | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Carlinville | Macoupin | | Wills | Taylor | Jean | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Carmi | White | | Bohleber | Olivia | Beth | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Carmi | White | | Yang | Faye | Xiao Hui | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Abella | Lily | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Baldeo | Chloe | Nicole | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Bartkowiak | Alexandra | Hope | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Dave | Mauktik | Gaurang | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Dave | Raj | T. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Gieser | Donna | Ann | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Gleason | Daniel | Louis | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Joseph | George | K. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Krisch | Kyle | Scott | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Maghinang | Chloe | Mariel | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Marquez | Kyle | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Moore | Jamal | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Netisingha | Hanna | Narisara | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Ngo | David | Cuong Manh | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Patel | Akash | R. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Patel | Pratik | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Patel | Sahil | Amit | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | High Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Patel | Tejas | Bipin | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Phan | Steven | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Reese | Samuel | C. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Resnick | Michelle | Katherina | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Rivas | Ellyse | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Sawant | Natasha | Brijen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Sawicki | Michael | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Sawicki | Michael | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Sayani | Enaaya | Y. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Seetho | Kinlung | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Sovsic | Arijana | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Sulocha | Matthew | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Honors |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Virani | Sahar | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Economics | | |
IL | Carol Stream | Dupage | | Xhumari | Jessica | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Alimario | Kier | Michael | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Amore | Mia | Alyssa | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Dao | Emily | Ilysia | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Fernandez | Joel | Elmer | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Flores | Sofia | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | Honors |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Garcia | Lesslie | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Lamblin | Emma | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Medina | Ana | N. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Modesto | Bianca Kimberly | Tejana | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Pantoja | Jose | Javier Tesing | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Patel | Henal | S. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Shamaraya | Arjun | Mandayam | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Carpentersville | Kane | | Hokinson | Matthew | K. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Carthage | Hancock | | Artman | Connor | John | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Carthage | Hancock | | Junk | Zachary | Dean | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Berghoff | Natalie | Claire | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Carhart | Samuel | Benjamin | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Diorio | Andrew | Matthew | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Drews | Jason | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Dupuis | Kevin | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | French | | Cum Laude |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Frieman | Alexis | Yonggang | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Kniaz | Connor | Brogan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Lolli | Brandon | Jeffrey | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | O'Donnell | Seamus | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Astronomy | | | |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Romero | Soraya | Cevina | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Ruth | James | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Schulz | Paige | Allison | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Stanley | Joseph | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Steinforth | Austin | William | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Stiegman | Erik | Conrad | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Cary | McHenry | | Wisniewski | Austin | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Caseyville | Saint Clair | | Johnston | Allison | Rachel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Creative Writing | English | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Catlin | Vermilion | | Cooley | Kristen | Elizabeth | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Catlin | Vermilion | | McDowell | Samuel | David | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Catlin | Vermilion | | Silvestro | Allison | Jo | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | High Honors |
IL | Centralia | Marion | | Garrison | Hanna | Jane | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Centralia | Marion | | Garrison | Hanna | Jane | Graduate College | Master of Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Abo Mrar | Felix | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Adams | Jason | Shelby | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Agrawal | Vishrut | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ahn | Daniel | K. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ahn | Hyo Joon | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ahn | Hyosang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Aimone | Minh | Thi | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Akande | Issac | O. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Educational Policy Studies | Educational Policy Studies | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Almarwani | Turki Abdullah | J. | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Alnakshabandi | Asaad | Waleed Mudhafar | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Alshahrani | Abdulrahman | Sayyaf A | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Alwood | Conner | James | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Amanzadeh | Mohammad | Mahdi | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Informatics | Informatics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Anglin | Brittany | Lee | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Anthos | Rachael | Michelle | Graduate College | Master of Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Appedu | Sarah | Paige | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Archibald | Megan | E. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Arora | Vrinda | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Arteaga | Damien | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Asthana | Pranav | Kumar | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Aubry | Grace | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Auricchio | Giovanni | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bacon | Dustin | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Arts in English | English | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bagla | Harshit | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Baglane | Ruchita Sanjay | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bai | Xi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Balascuta | Iuliana | Adriana | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bandara | Kanderalalage Deelaka | Rakbo | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bandas-Rivera | Christopher | Daniel | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Barnhart | Marcus | Anthony | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Baron | Jacob | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Barre | Hakeem | M. | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Barroso Loza | Rodrigo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Barstow | Daniel | G. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Batio | Zachary | Rony | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Berner | Riley | Allen | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Beshara | Michael | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bhagchandani | Pooja | Kamal | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bhatnagar | Kanav | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bhayani | Rushabh | Nimesh | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bhingarde | Sarthak Satish | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bin-Walid | Yasmin | Linh | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Blomberg | Alec | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Blomberg | Emma | Anne | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bode | Nicholas | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bone | Breanna | Jane | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Born | Beth | Allison | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bost | Lillian | A. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bouros | Daniel | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Boyd | Kevin | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Science in Atmospheric Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Brady | Kayla | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bremer | Matthew | James | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Brown | Verdis | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | African American Studies | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bui | Ha | Hoang | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Bujewski | Quinn | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Butala | Rushal Adesh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Butler | VIphawee | Unwanadham | Graduate College | Master of Science in Curriculum and Instruction | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Cafin | Adam | Richard | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Cai | Huiying | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Linguistics | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Cao | Hanzhi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Cardani | Justin | Dean | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Carnahan | Benjamin | Thurston | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Carpenter | Joshua | David | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Castillo | Alexis | Brooke | Graduate College | Master of Education | Secondary Education | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Castillo | Chelsea | Evita | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Cekander | Jahlinea | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Challen | Suzanna | E. | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chan | Irene | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chan | Man Chong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chandrasoma | Janith | Madusanka | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chang | Arthur | Yen Chun | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chang | Kai Chieh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chang | Linda | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chatterjee | Nandika | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Bo | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Chih Chung | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Haoyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Hongjian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Jingyi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Junlin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Lan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Li | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Longzheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Michael | Guanyi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Tianhong | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Yifan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Yu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Yuanrui | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Zikun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Zixi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Ziyan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Ziyang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chen | Zutai | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chi | Yi-Hsuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chiu | Paohsuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Choi | Se Yeon | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Chou | Eric | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Clark | Roderick | Nathan | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Coila Pacompia | Andres Leonel | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Conklen | Madison | Li-Mai | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Constantinou | Evangelos | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Cortes | Edgar | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Cotton | Sierra | A. | Graduate College | Master of Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Cui | Yinuo | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Czys | Elizabeth | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dady | Erinn | R. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dai | Bill | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dai | Weihan | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Darby | Kari | Michelle | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Davidson | Jacob | Daniel | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Davis | Brianna | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | De Felice | Thomas | M. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | De Holanda Rocha | Sergio | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dee | John | Hans Stanley | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Delacruz | Grace | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dempsey | John | Keagan | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Educational Psychology | Educational Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Deng | Ximing | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dersch | Marcus | Scott | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | DeShambo | Vanessa | Jean | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Diao | Yueying | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dijkstra | Shane | William Schubbe | Graduate College | Master of Education | Secondary Education | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ding | Haoran | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Diwale | Hrishikesh | Uday | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Djuhar | Nathania | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Djuhar | Nathania | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dogra | Manav | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dogra | Manav | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Donelson | Curtis | G. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dong | Panyi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Actuarial Science | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dongre | Vardhan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dorado Saucedo | Ricardo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Doshi | Prachi | Prashant | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dowell | Nathaniel | Christian | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dragoo | Maxwell | Charles | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Du | Yu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Duenas | Jiaying | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Duffy | Thomas | Christopher | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dunlap | Auriana | Akilah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Dunn | Lucas | Brodie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Durkin | Nathan | Edward | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ekimtcov | Iaroslav | Vyacheslavovich | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Eum | Kyung Sik | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Fadl-Alla | Bahaa | Bahaa | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Fan | Enguang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Farchmin | Reid | William | Graduate College | Master of Science in Systems and Entrepreneurial Engineering | Systems and Entrepreneurial Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Feng | Jiazheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Statistics | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Feng | Linjia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Highest Distinction and Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Fernandez | Jorge | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Fesemyer | Jenna | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Firmansyah | Putra | Derindra | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Frazier | Sophia | Ann | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Fritz | Sharnell | Kayla | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Fruehling | Nicholas | J. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Frye | Jessica | Rachel | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gandh | Puneet Kaur | Jasmit Singh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Technology Management | Technology Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gao | Haiqin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gao | Heyang | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gao | Ke | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gao | Weichen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Garcia | Luzmarina | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Political Science | Political Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ge | Zhaoxuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Geary | Elizabeth | L. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Geng | Xiaoyun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Statistics | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | George | David | Paul | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gerios | Veronica | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Germoglio Barbosa | Ian | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Getchius | Gavin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gillon | Danielle | Darrice | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gilmore | Mary | Victoria | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Goenka | Anant | Rahul | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Golden | Kristin | Berndt | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Golden | Kristin | Berndt | Graduate College | Master of Public Health | Public Health | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gonzalez | Alexandra | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gould | Andrew | David | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Graff | Philip | M. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Graubart-Cervone | Jeffrey | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Green | Stella | St John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Grimes | Nathan | Daniel | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Art and Design | Art and Design | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gu | Wenyu | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gu | Wenyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gu | Xiaotao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gu | Yidan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Guenther | Mary-Elizabeth | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Guerrero | Karolina | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Guo | Anthony | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Guo | Yuhan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Guo | Yushan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gupta | Vivek | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Gurjar | Niharika | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Habing | Kelda | M. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hagan | Connor | Bailey | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Haken | James | Mark | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | Geology | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Halfaker | Katrina | Evelyn | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hall | Asia | V. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hamilton | Zachary | Lawrence | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Han | Feier | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Han | Jingjing | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Han | Yimeng | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Han | Yipeng | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Han | Yipeng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hannon | Joshua | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hao | Guangshan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Harding | Robert | Melvin | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hardy | Evelyn | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hardy | Thomas | Allan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hargitai | Malia | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Harrison | Ilalee | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hart | Anne | Marie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Haug | Nellie | G. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | He | Qiwei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Heffley | Christopher | Earle | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hege | Brianna | Nicole | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Heimes | Kaylee | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Heinz | Andrew | E. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hernandez Rodriguez | Leila | Constanza | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hinders | Kriss | Kathy | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ho | My Xuan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hoang | Quang Minh Nguyen | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hoffman | Austin | Daniel | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Anthropology | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hoffman | Joseph | John | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hogan | Emily | Suzanne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Holcombe | Caitlynn | Iris | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hopkins | John | Connor | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hopping | David | Angelo Blasius | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Anthropology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hoyle | Matthew | L. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hsiang | Melissa | Lily | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hsiang | Melissa | Lily | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hu | Xiaoqing | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hu | Yang | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hu | Yifan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hu | Yin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Huang | Conghui | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Huang | Daniel | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Huang | Keyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Huang | Shuhan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Huang | Yingjie | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Huang | Ziyi | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Information Systems | Management | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Huber | Wolfgang | Matthias | Graduate College | Master of Engineering | Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Huo | Lijie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Huo | Mingyue | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in East Asian Languages and Cultures | East Asian Languages and Cultures | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Huynh | Tu | C. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Hwang | Hyungdoo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ibrahim | Amir | Ayman Elsayed Mahfouz Hassan | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ibrahim | Michael | Adel | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ilango | Shreya | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ilin | Konstantin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Inampudi | Sugun Tej | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Inanc | Atahan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ingram | Kevin | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Intan | Jeremy | Elia | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Inze | Glody | Omela | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Iyengar | Balaji | Krishna | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jadhav | Kartik | Vasant | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jaiswal | Abhishek | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jaiswal | Suhani | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Janak | Christine | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jang | Jaehwan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jeon | Yeon Jou | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jhalani | Rajat | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ji | Jie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jiang | Li | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jiang | Minhao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jiang | Minhao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jiang | Pinyan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jiang | Ruofan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Statistics | Highest Distinction and High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jin | Naiyin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jin | Yue | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jing | Huling | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jing | Ying | Julia | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Johnson | Michelle | Lynn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Johnson | Olivia | Kathryn | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jordahl | Christina | M. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Jung | Hee Yoon | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kamaludin | Kishyori | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kamdar | Hem | Jaydeep | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kamtikar | Shivani | Kiran | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kandala Kaustubh | Venkatesh Acharya | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kang | Lujia | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kang | Lujia | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Karimi | Pouyan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Theoretical and Applied Mechanics | Theoretical and Applied Mechanics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kasi | Anish | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kassym-Ashim | Aizhan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kathuria | Aryan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Economics | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kearns | Nathan | James | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Keating | Allison | Judith | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Keeley | Sarah | Linda | Graduate College | Master of Public Health in Epidemiology | Epidemiology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Khadakban | Rahul | Ajit Kumar | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Khadka | Sushant | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Khanam | Shaimaa | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Communication | Communication | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Khatu | Rohan | Vinay | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kim | Jaegap | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kim | Jin Woo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kim | Rebecca | Eun Joo | Graduate College | Master of Education | Art Education | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kim | Yejin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | King | Kashief | Kervis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kishore | Shreyas | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kissack | Tristen | Bailey | Graduate College | Master of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Klein | Madeline | Mari | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Knight | Tamela | Terrae | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Knittle | John | Winston | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ko | Hyunjun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kocanda | Jessica | Catherine | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Koneva | Maria | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Koprowski | Katherine | Buckman | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kou | Jingqi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Krones | Alexis | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Krouse | Mary | K. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Krows | Ryan | Alan | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kuang | Jingwen | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kumar | Adarsh | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kurniawan | Euginio | Christianto | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Kusuma | Jonathan | Farrell | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lad | Aniket Ajay | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lai | Athena | S. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lam | Albert | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Langenfeld | Nicholaus | Christian | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Laros | Panayiota | Nicole | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lasher | Leah | Joy | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lasher | Lucas | Maher | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Le | Lin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Le | Phuong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Caroline | Pungeun | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Chaeyeon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Hanmin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Jasmine | Jiwoo | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Jieun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Jin Ho | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Joy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Jung Woo | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Patric | D. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Samantha | Kristin | Graduate College | Master of Science in VMS - Veterinary Clinical Medicine | Veterinary Medical Science - Veterinary Clinical Medicine | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | Timothy | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee | WonJoon | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lee-Isranukul | Jirachaya | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lei | Shang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Leighton | Caroline | M. | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Leonarto | Amanda | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lew | Benjamin | Young | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Baichuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Haoyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Jianing | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Nantao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Xiaojian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Xinyi | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Yanlin | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Yinxuan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Zehou | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Zepei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Zhengxi | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Li | Zixi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liang | Zuodong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liefarel | Clarissa | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lin | Jia-Syuan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lin | Szu-Chi Annabel | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Linton | Mark | Andrew | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liszka | Monika | Anna | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Angelica | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Chunyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Kuihua | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Kuihua | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Meng | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Mingqian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Tianyi | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Studio Art | Studio Art | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Tianyi | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Yanzhi | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Yuwei | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Liu | Yuxuan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Livingston | Candace | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Logan | Ashley | Charisse | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lu | Yiyang | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lucas | Jaden | Rhys | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Luijten | Sophie | Isolde | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | Spanish | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lumetta | Justin | Jia-Yao | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lundquist | Alexandra | Nicole | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nutritional Sciences | Nutritional Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Luo | Wei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Lynch | Michael | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ma | Jinjing | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ma | Yucheng | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | MacMaster | Catherine | Clare | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Dance | Dance | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Magnaye | Lorenzo | Tangente | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Majewski | Hannah | Jaye | Graduate College | Master of Arts in English | English | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Malik | Saif | Asad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Marat | Altynay | Salikh | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | McCord | Michelle | Lauren | Graduate College | Master of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | McGowan | Kathleen | Lacey | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | McGrath | Ryan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | McGuire | Stacy | Nicole | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | McNamara | Jonathan | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Meena | Nancy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Astronomy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mei | Aryann | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Meng | Shaoyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Meng | Tian | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Menke | Rachael | Lee | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Menke | Rachael | Lee | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Studio Art | Studio Art | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mi | Wei | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Miguens | Maria | | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Millen | Victoria | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Arts in English | English | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Miller | Laura | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mills | Abigail | Joy | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mirowski | Jessica | Lee | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mitchaner | Cydney | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mitchell | Hunter | Moore | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mitchell | Yousuf | Yahya | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mocanu | Tatiana | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Moreno | Enrique | Leonardo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Morgan | Jolene | Angelica | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Motley | Erika | Lynne | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Motley | Erin | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mugabe | Kundayi | Bernard | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Muhsinah | Marihah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mukametkhan | Zhaukhar | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mukherjee | Aniruddha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Mulamba | Delphine | Ndomba | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Murphy | Ishan | Pratim | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Musau | Raissa | Kadima | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Musyoka | Nelson | Muthui | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Muthekepalli | Meghana | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Najam | Natasha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Nandy | Oishee | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Narain | Ananmay | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Newberry | Krystal | Monika | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Newman-Johnson | Edward | Charles | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ngoya | Irene | Lumpungu | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Nguyen | Michelle | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Nie | Runpeng | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Njekeu Fodiop | Terence Frank | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Norcross | Valerie | Ruth | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Norton | Keith | Robert Rowdy | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Noufele Yamdje | Emmanuel | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Nyankalwa | Mayamiko | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Obafemi-Adewale | Mayowa | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Oconnell | Michael | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | O'Connor | Jennile | S. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Oh | Yesul | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ouzidane | Mariam | Jihan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Padhebettu | Mrudula | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Pai | Anish Satish | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Pan | Jie | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Pan | Xiangyi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Pandey | Aashi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Park | Halim | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Park | Noelle | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Park | Seong Hyeok | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Park | Sunghwan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Park | Sungsu | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Parks | Noah | William | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Parrella | Chloe | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in History | History | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Pathak | Ipsita | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Pavlakis | Alyssa | M. | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Pembele | Andrea | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Peng | Lu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Peng | Yinuo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Petersen | Noah | S. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Pezzarossi | Gianni | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Powell | Kailee | Jean Louise | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Pozo | Paul | Sebastian | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Pradnyatama | Matheus | Raka | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | Statistics | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Prithiani | Sonia Vijay | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Qian | Rui | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Qin | Yudi | Mike | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Geography & Geographic Information Science | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Qiu | Anthony | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Qiu | Haoyun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Qiu | Sirui | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Qiu | Yuhan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Qu | Tianxiang | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Raley | Paije | Nikkole | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ramavarapu | Vikram | Pranav | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ramnani | Hina | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ramos | Isiah | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Rampazzo Favoretto | Vitor | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ramsey | Nathan | Marcel | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Randeo | Aasheesh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Rao | Dhruva | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Reeder | Matthew | Bishop | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Reeder | Matthew | Bishop | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Reeder | Matthew | Bishop | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Comparative Literature | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Regelson | Katherine | Wong | Graduate College | Master of Education | Educational Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Regibeau | Ioline | Annick | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ren | Sicong | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Reyes Torres | Daisy | Gisselle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Rippin | Matthew | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Robbennolt | Dale | Andrew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Robbennolt | Dale | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Roberts | Charlotte | Mary | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Robertson | Zachary | William | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Robinson | Emily | Lauren | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Robinson | Heaven | Mariah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Robletto | Shelby | Lynn | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Rodriguez Claudio | Dario | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Roesler | Samuel | Rafael | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Rohn | Michael | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Roman Abreu | Alanna | Victoria | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Rosenbaum | Jared | Smith | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ruggiero | Nicole | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Italian | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ryoo | Hyeon | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sabharwal | Gurusha | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Salazar Coariti | Claudia | Andrea | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Salvi | Harsh Laxman | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sanghvi | Parth | Shailesh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sanyal | Debopam | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sbaraini Arend | Lidia | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Scaggs | Madison | Raye | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Schense | Madeleine | Rae | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Schlenker | Briar | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Schneider | Marta | Rosina | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Scott | Allyson | Renee | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sentosa | David | Tirtamulia | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Serelis | Zoe | Anastasia | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sethi | Richa | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Seyed-Reihani | Seyedeh Hosna | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sha | Ruoyao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shah | Arth | Ketan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shah | Jeet Amit | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shah | Megh | Dinesh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shah | Pari | G. | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shah | Parth | Ashish | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shah | Tanvi Dharmesh | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shah | Vatsin Ninad | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shamshyna | Valeriia | O. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shao | Ke | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sharma | Akhilesh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sharma | Anagh | Seshagiri | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sharma | Saatvik | Dutt | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sharma | Shubhda | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shaw | Talia | Suzanne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sheahan | Lucas | A. | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sheng | Zuhao | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shi | Wen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | Statistics | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shi | Zhan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shields | Amber | R. | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shin | Myungjin | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shin | Youngjin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Short | Caryn | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Shousminart | Claudia | Keely | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Simonovis | Jeronimo | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Singh | Ajay | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Sociology | Sociology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Singh | Ankita Ramprakash | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Singhal | Garima | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Singla | Aditya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Skeeters | Savanna | Sharum | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Smith | Brooke | Nicole | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Smith | Olivia | Anne | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sneed | Tobias | Evan | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Snider | Kelsey | Marie | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Soares Caceres | Renata | | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Solanki | Kosha | Chandresh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Solanki | Sunny Sanjay | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sommerfeld | Samantha | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Son | Jaewon | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Song | Chen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Song | Yulin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | St.Pierre | Kristen | Anderson | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Stauffer | Kyle | Robert | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Stevens | Madlyn | Marie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Stevens | Melvin | R. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Stipes | Maria | Rose | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Storey | Bobbi | Ann | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Strong | Nia | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Strzebonski | Michal | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Stutts | Morgan | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychology | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Su | Jamie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Sociology | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Subbarao | Amrit | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Summitt | Preston | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sun | Hanzhi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sun | Qingzhen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sun | Tianyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sun | Weinan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sun | Yijie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sung | Zion | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Suresh | Adarsh | Kumar | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Suri | Siddhi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sutaria | Vrishin | D. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sutton | Naya | Cheyenne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sutton | Nicholas | Michael | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology, Evolution, and Conservation Biology | Ecology, Evolution, and Conservation Biology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Sweid | Najwa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tainpakdipat | Napat | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tamarri | Jacob | Dustin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tan | Siyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tan | Ying Er | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tang | Charles | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tang | Qianfu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Bioinformatics | Bioinformatics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tang | Xiangyi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Actuarial Science | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tang | Yiqing | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tao | Yilin | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tariq | Farwah | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tavanaie Marvi | Morteza | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Taylor | Andre | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Teng | Xinyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Terry | Charles | T. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Educational Policy Studies | Educational Policy Studies | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Thomas | Dylan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | Management | Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Thomas | George | Calvin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Thompson | Kay | Murphy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Thornhill | Samantha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tian | Deming | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tian | Jilin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tian | Yuang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | Mathematics | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tie | Shuai | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tiwari | Shraddha Shamsundar | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tong | Kahin | Gabriel | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tonkovich | Kelley | Margaret | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Torres Beltran | Leonardo | | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Torres Calderon | Wilfredo | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Trauth | Alexandra | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Truffa | Randolph | Defermor | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tsai | Chi-Chien | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tu | Hua | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Tunali | Ece | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Turchan | Salem | Hyacinth | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Art and Design | Art and Design | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Turer | Berk | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ucmaz | Merve | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Utomo | Brandon | Algeron | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Vakharia | Abhishek | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Vakkalagadda | Vijaykumar | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Valentin | Leo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Vande Pol | Katherine | Diane | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Varma | Hrudhyam | Jayesh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Vellathottam | Rohan | George | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Venkataramanan | Anjhana | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Ching-Kai | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Enshi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Guan | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Hanqing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Haoyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Hongjunming | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Kaiwen | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Muyi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Rongrong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Geography | Geography | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Runzhou | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Actuarial Science | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Sihui | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Tingting | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Yani | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Yingan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Yuan-Sheng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Zhaohong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Zhilong | Franklin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Astronomy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Zi | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wang | Zuoliang | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Ward | Jackson | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Warwick | Alexandra | Jessamine | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Watson | Noah | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wedell | Eleanor | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wei | Yining | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wells | Alexandra | Lee | Graduate College | Master of Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wen | Jie | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wen | Runxia | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Weng | Qiannan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wenger | Sheila | Renee | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | West | Brent | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | White | Drake | T. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Willetts | Valerie | L. | Graduate College | Certificate of Advanced Study in Curriculum and Instruction | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Williams | Sidney | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Willis | Isaac | Wilmer | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Creative Writing | Creative Writing | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Willis | Lindsey | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wills | Jeremy | Ian | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Winston | Andersen | James | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wise | Amanda | | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wise | Emma | Christine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History of Art | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Woerz | Ann | Wren | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wolf | Megan | Christine | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wolff | John | Matthew | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Woods | Mary | Elizabeth | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wu | Anqi | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wu | Fan | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wu | Hongyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wu | Qianwen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wu | Qianwen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wu | Shuchen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wu | Shuting | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wu | Xiaowei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Economics | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Wu | Yue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xiao | Peijun | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xiao | Wendan | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xie | Honghui | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xie | Honghui | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xie | Huarui | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xie | Junyi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xie | Kaixin | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xie | Zhiyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Actuarial Science | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xin | Zixuan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xiong | Wenshan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xiong | Wenshan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xiong | Yixiao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Philosophy | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xiong | Zihan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xiong | Zihan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Duo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Haofei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Longcong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Muyuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | Statistics | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Tianning | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Tinghua | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Wenqing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Wenting | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Xiao | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Xinxin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Xinyang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Yangmiao | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Yangmiao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xu | Zhengyang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Xue | Zhongmiao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yan | Haoduo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yan | Jia | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Communication | Communication | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yan | Yi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Benjamin | Cong | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Feng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Shuyue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Wentao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Wentao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Wentao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Yifei | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Yuandao | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Yuechun | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Yunjing | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yang | Yutong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yarrington | Kara | M. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yedetore | Yamini | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yin | Weian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yin | Yuan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Young | Christopher | Coleby | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yu | Chenrui | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yu | Kexuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yu | Yangyi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Statistics | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yu | Yue | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yu | Yung Man | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Yu | Zihan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zakrzewski | Alexander V | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zarraga | Trey | Anton | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zeng | Hongli | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zeng | Yunjie | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zercher | Hannah | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zha | Hongwei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Feiran | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Hanzhi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Jizhen | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Junyan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Junyan | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Manhe | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Qianjiao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Ruichuan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Shicheng | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Music | Computer Science and Music | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Shicheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Shuqiao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Political Science | | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Xiaoye | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Xiaoye | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Xinyu | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Yifan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Yuheng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Zheyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhang | Ziyi | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhao | Chenyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhao | Fengxinyi | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhao | Jiyun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhao | Yifei | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhao | Zhengyan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhao | Zhixin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhao | Zhixin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zheng | David | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zheng | Zining | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhong | Yuting | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhou | Leyao | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhou | Leyao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhou | Qianchen | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhou | Xiyue | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhou | Yanghe | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Art History | Art History | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhou | Yin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhu | Junyi | | Graduate College | Master of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhu | Ruike | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhu | Tianying | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhu | Xiyu | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zhuang | Jiajun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zumdahl | Moriah | G. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Champaign | Champaign | | Zuo | Yunqian | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Channahon | Will | | Briley | Connor | Nicholas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Channahon | Grundy | | Contreras | Samantha | Jean | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | French | | |
IL | Channahon | Will | | Escano | Jose Antonio | Bucag | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Channahon | Will | | Lowe | Cameron | Avery | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Channahon | Will | | Nelson | Dawson | Robert | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Channahon | Will | | Rohder | Carson | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Spanish | | |
IL | Channahon | Will | | Stiteley | Calvin | James | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Charleston | Coles | | Benge | Taylor | Olivia | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Painting | Painting | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Charleston | Coles | | Benge | Taylor | Olivia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Charleston | Coles | | Bookland | Robert | Mitchell | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Charleston | Coles | | Bruce | Emma | Christine | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Charleston | Coles | | Kelly | Joshua | Kristian | Graduate College | Master of Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Charleston | Coles | | Leichty | Molly | Viola Maude | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Charleston | Coles | | Morgan | Mackenzie | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Marketing | Management | Marketing | | Highest Honors |
IL | Charleston | Coles | | White | Haley | Kathryn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chatham | Sangamon | | Bowman | Ashley | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chatham | Sangamon | | Espinosa-Speta | Bianca | Eloisa | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Chatham | Sangamon | | Franklin | Kelly | Jean | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Chatham | Sangamon | | Giganti | Toby | Jane | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Chatham | Sangamon | | Hay | Brandon | David | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chatham | Sangamon | | Jarvis | Sean | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chatham | Sangamon | | Rahman | Nafiz | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Chatham | Sangamon | | Schumer | Nathaniel | Glen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Chatham | Sangamon | | Strahle | Ann | E. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Communications and Media | Communications and Media | | | |
IL | Chatham | Sangamon | | Yoakum | Aaron | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Chebanse | Kankakee | | Adams | Kayla | Jillian | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Cherry Valley | Winnebago | | Power | Logan | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Cherry Valley | Winnebago | | Wiebers | Ryan | William | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Cherry Valley | Winnebago | | Wiebers | Ryan | William | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chester | Randolph | | Heffernan | Nicholas | Michael William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Abandy | Jordan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Abbatacola | Tiffany | Lynn | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60660 | Abe | Jason | Manjiro | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Abrego | Marsela | Monarez | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Adalin | Mark Andre | Bolo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Agashe | Pooja | Sanjiv | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Microbiology | Microbiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Agci | Sim | | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Agnitti Vinyard | Kaitlyn | Helene | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Aguila | Karamel | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Aguilar | Jazmin | Alexia | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Aguina | William | Bonifacio | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Ahrens | Jacob | Lesniak | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Akisanya | Adetomi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60601 | Alafogianis | Sara | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Alanis | Carlos | Miguel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Alban | Samuel | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Alcocer | Marlen | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Alday | Michael | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Alegre | David | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Alejo | Mireya | Micaela | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | Global Studies | Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Alexander | Elvira | Carolyn | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Alfaro Espinosa | Verenice | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Alicante | Bea | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Alicea | Alia | Renee | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60619 | Allen | Kennedy | Renee | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Allen | Tyla | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Alpasan | Eunice | Duma | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Alvarez | Aileen | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Alvarez | Lissette | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Amoah | Kevin | Ohene | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Anderson | Madlen | J. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Design | Sustainable Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Andolino | Nicholas | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Andonellis | Milto | Eva | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Andrews | Neil | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Angone | Logan | Xavier | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60626 | Angress | Gernell | Isaiah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Aragon-Melendez | Emily | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Arango Isaza | Mauricio | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Arodiogbu | Joseph | C. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Arreci | Miriam | M. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Information Systems | Management | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Arrington | Diamond | Marie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Arroyo | Ashley | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Arsic | Nikola | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Astafa | Elmedin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Atadoga | Simon | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Atkins | Makyla | Simone | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Communication | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Atwood Jr | Larry | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Avila Murphy | Brianna | Shea | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Ayala | Cynthia | Rocio | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Ayala | Savannah | Blue | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Azimi | Amin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Bachas | Evagelos | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60644 | Balogun | Jemeel | Adetokunbo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Balto | Gwendoline | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60628 | Bamba | As-Sita | De Ivory | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Banda | Martin | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60707 | Bandurovych | Liliya | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Baniassadi | Sepehr | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60612 | Banks | Earneisha | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Banky | Ryan | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Bannon | Nathan | Daryl | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Barajas | Sabrina | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Barajas | Samantha | Nicole | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Barboza | Alexander | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60637 | Barker | Alyssa | Michelle | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Barnes | Asha | I. | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Barrera | Rosario | | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Bautista | Mariela | Elvira | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Creative Writing | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Becarevic | Petar | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Astronomy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Beemsterboer | Stephen | Mark | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Belongea | Andrew | P. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Benitez | Bianca | Yaritza | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Benko | Adam | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Beristain Murillo | Ander | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Berry | Jacob | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60620 | Berry | Kayla | C. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Bertolini | Isabelle | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Bishop | Danielle | Marie | Graduate College | Doctor of Audiology | Audiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Bizub-Rodriguez | Lilianna | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60626 | Boachie | Daniel | Asamoah | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Bohlander | Natalie | Palmer | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Bonney | Rebecka | Zaria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Bonsu | David | Y. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Boyas | Stefany | Paloma | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Boyd | Andrew | Jae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Brandt | Julian | Degoma | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Braverman | Natalie | Eva | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Brim | Zaria | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Brod | Anri | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Broeking | Conor | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Brown | Daniel | Joseph | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Brown | Grace | R. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60628 | Brown | Maya | Denise | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Brzeski | Eric | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Bucio | Litzy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Buechler | Heather | Rebekah | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Bufkin | Anaya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Bui | Megan | Hieuthao | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Burke | Katherine | Emily | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Burke | Nora | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Burke | Sydney | P. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60654 | Butler | Brian | J. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60654 | Butler | Brian | J. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60661 | Butt | Muhammad Uzair | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60619 | Butts | Olivia | Beatrice | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Design | Sustainable Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Byer | John | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Bystrowicz | Veronica | Sophie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Cabrera | Xe | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Cabrera | Zyana | Jasmine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Calandriello | Thomas | Marshall | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Calderon | Angelica | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Calderon | Leonardo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Camacho | Alondra | Guadarrama | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Captain | Lukas | Reed | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Carbajal | Araceli | | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Carbajal | Marc Anthony | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Cardenas | Joseph | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Caref | Alanis | Zoe Castillo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Creative Writing | Communication | | Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Carlos | Jean | Therese | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Carney | Katherine | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Carroll | Rose | Florence | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Carteno | Lourdes | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Latina/Latino Studies | High Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Carvajal | George | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Spanish | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Casey | John | Patrick | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60612 | Cassin | Isabel | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Castillo | Isabella | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Castrejon | Yesenia | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Castro | Amaury | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Catalan | David | Anderson | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Communication | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Catania | Eric | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Catino | William | Joseph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Catlett | Danielle | Whitney | Graduate College | Master of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Caulfield | Daniel | Alfonso | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Cen | Jiahao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Cervantes | Maria | Del Carmen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60707 | Chambers | Teryn | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Chan | Annie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | History | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Chan | Carmen | Joanie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Chan | Cindy | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Chang | Ling-Chieh | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60707 | Chatman | Amari | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Chaudhry | Jawaad | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Chavez | Jose | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Chawla | Harveen | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Chen | Mary | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Chen | Meiwei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Chen | Min Zhen | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Cheung | Ka Wai | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Chilel Sandoval | Nancy | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Chmiel | Paulina | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Christine | Hayley | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Chrobak-Prince | Annika | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Ciolkosz | Konrad | K. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Circenis | Sophie | Caroline | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Cisneros | Asusena | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60620 | Clark | Bradford | Jaden | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Claypool | Max | Lyons | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Cleary | Duncan | Thomas | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Coghlan | Emma | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Coghlan | Sean | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60620 | Coleman | Terik | Omari | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Condon | Clare | Siobhan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Contreras | Layla | Isabel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Contreras | Mara | Lyssett | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Cook | Mary | Clare | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Cordero | Yvette | Feather | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Cordon | Jacqueline | Michelle | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Cornejo | Abraham | Daniel | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Cornejo | Hana | Mae | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Cornejo | Sergio | P. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Coronel | Alyssa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Corral | Abigail | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Correa | Alexander | Tyler | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Correa | Charlie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Cortinovis | Marta | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Costa | Alexander | Giovanni | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Costa | Alexander | Giovanni | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60619 | Cousins | Branden | Yoshio | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Marketing | Accountancy | Marketing | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Cowan | Travaughn | D. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Cox | Kyndall | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60612 | Crawford | Eiloghosa | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Crawford | Kelsey | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60644 | Crayton | Adara | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60620 | Crutcher | Brittany | Oriana | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art | Studio Art | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Cruz | Dariana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Spanish | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Cruz Lopez | David | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Cudjoe | Isaac | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Cuevas | Nicholas | Delaluz | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Cusic | Nigia | J. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Dade | Shaheeda | Iman | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Dal Degan | Brendan | David | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Daly | Casey | Kathleen | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | D'Andrea | Nicola | Enzio | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Classics | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Darkwa | Akua | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60615 | Dastrup | Elli | Fiona | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Davis | Ariyana | Nivea | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Davis | Karmara | Shannon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | African American Studies | | Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Davis | Rashad | Jameen | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Day | Harper | Marshal | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | De La O | Jose | Daniel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | De La Torre | Maria | Evelin | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | DeCarlo | Amber | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Decker | Elias | LaPlante | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | History | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Delgado | Ariana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Delgado | Isaiah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Delgado | Jailene | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Latina/Latino Studies | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Delgado | Jailysse | Angelica | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Delgado | Monica | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Demarinis | Jacopo | John | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Demberel | Bayarsaikhan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Dhaliwal | Daljeet | Singh | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Di Franco | Maria | Victoria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Spanish | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Di Giacomo | Melissa | A. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Diaz | Brianna | Allyce | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Diaz | Luz | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | Creative Writing | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Diaz | Roxana | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Diaz Soto | Miguel | Angel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Dieker | Brian | Donald | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Dimas | Sophia | Helena | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Diop | Isaac | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Dobrydnio | Evelyn | E. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Teaching of Biological Science | Teaching of Biological Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Doherty | George | MacDonald Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Donovan | John | Patrick | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Doran | Barbara Alif | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Doran | Paul | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Dorantes | Darian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Doss | Kaylah | Elaine | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Durkan | Colleen | Mary | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Durst | Zachary | James | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Eastman | Ike | C. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Eberwein | Richard | Stuart | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Edelman | Nathan | Isaac | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Eder | Gwendolyn | Kate | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Edstrom | Eric | Stanley | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Egan | Caroline | Elaine | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Eingal | Maya | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60637 | Elem | Kentae | Q. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Eloisa | Carlos | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60707 | Enblom | Gia | H. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Enciso | Noel | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60642 | Endress | Lauren | Michelle | Graduate College | Master of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Eng | Emily | V. | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Eng | Jackie | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60660 | English | Matthew | James | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Enriquez-Paloalto | Marelin | Nayeli | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Ensweiler | Remic | Miller | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Erinle | Motade | Kendra | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Erinle | Motola | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Escobedo | Jennifer | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Espana Hernandez | Jazmin | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60654 | Estes | Henry | J. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Etxebarria Zuluaga | Eider | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Evans | Emma | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Evans | Kendall | Ariana | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Farah | Andrew | David | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Faul | Adalila | B. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Fazio | Nicholas | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Fedirko | Maria | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60601 | Feldstein | Andrew | Reed | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Ferrell | Shakila | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Fik | Jenny | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Fisher | Erika | Louise | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Fitzgerald | McCarrick | R. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Fitzpatrick | Michael | Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Flaharty | Jack | Patrick | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Flanagan | John | M. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Flores | Briseyda | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Spanish | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Flores | Christopher | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Flores | Fernando | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Flores | Galilea | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Flores | Janeli | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Ford | Jacob | K. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60628 | Fortune | Ki'ara | Shiann | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Fricano | Guy | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Fuller | Jessica | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History of Art | Classics | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Fulton | Chloe | E. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art and Art History | Art and Art History | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Gainer | Melanie | Kathryn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Gaitan | Julious | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Marketing | Management | Marketing | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Galat | Yekaterina | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Gallagher | Colin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Gallo | Michael | Jack | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Gallup | Emerson | Georgia | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Galvez | Elizabeth | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Galvez-Azanon | Bianca | Gisselle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Global Studies | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60612 | Gao | Jinglun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60615 | Gao | Siyu | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Garcia | Alejandro | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Garcia | Angelica | Rosamaria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Creative Writing | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Garcia | Guadalupe | E. | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Garcia | Jose | Luis | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Garcia | Lourdes | Elena | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Garcia Romero | Oswaldo | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Garcia-Flores | Oscar | Donovan | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Garibay | Carolina | Margaret | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Garner | Andre | Fitzgerald | Graduate College | Master of Science in Bioinformatics | Bioinformatics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Garzon | Victor | Manuel | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Design | Sustainable Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Gawron | Lucas | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Gazzi | Maria | L. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Gerharz | Peter | Alexander | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Gerloski | Jacob | William | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Ghanayem | Serena | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60615 | Ghosh | Priyasmita | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Gilbertsen | Dana | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Ginard | Nicole | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Glatter | Nicole | Annie | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Golaszewski | Martina | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Golba | Grzegorz | Sylwester | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Goldmeier | Ilana | P. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Goldspink | Hayden | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60707 | Gomez | Juan | Camilo | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Gong | Jesse | Lei | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Gonzalez | Abril | Candy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Gonzalez | Elvis | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Gonzalez | Gabriela | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Gonzalez | Gerardo | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Gonzalez | Jorge | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Gonzalez | Kevin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Gonzalez | Lucero | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Gonzalez | Lucero | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Gonzalez | Saira | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Gonzalez Silva | Rocio | Guadalupe | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60628 | Gordon | Courtney | Camille | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Gorgees | Emmanuel | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Goss | Joshua | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Gradilla | Daniela | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | Spanish | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Graham | Joshua | Thomas | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Grant | Indya | Imani | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60628 | Green | Antania | Micole | Graduate College | Master of Health Administration | Health Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Greenberg | Ari | Philip | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Geography & Geographic Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Gribble | Maura | Elizabeth | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Grossheim | Claire | Claudine | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Grott | Nicholas | Richard | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Guachichulca | Franklin | Rodrigo | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Guachichullca | Jessica | Pamela | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Guaman | Anthony | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Guede | David | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Guevara | Janithza | Georgina | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Guvener | Ayla | Luise | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Guvener | Ayser | Mariane | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Guzman | Jailine | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Guzman | Rafael | | Graduate College | Master of Public Health | Public Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Haak | Payton | Louis Hirakawa | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Hagberg | Deanna | Ruth Maren | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Halter | Jack | William | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Hamer | Jazaria | Ureka | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Handzel | Katherine | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Hansen | Nicoline | Hartvig | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60827 | Harris | Laura | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Hashem | Kariem | Ahdi Mahmoud Abdellatif Amer | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Hattab | Buthaina | Ahmad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Hayward | Miles | Edward Baldwin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Heaney | Angelica | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Hebenstreit | Valerie | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60601 | Hegde | Tejaswi | Raviraj | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Heilbronner | Jason | H. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60644 | Henderson | Lawrence | Russell | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Hernandez | Abigail | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Hernandez | Daria | Sonnie | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Hernandez | Leslie | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Hernandez Castaneda | Luis | Angel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Herrera | Alan | Jesus | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Latina/Latino Studies | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60707 | Herrera | Ezekiel | David | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Herrera | Josue | Ricardo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Herrera | Kayleen | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Herrera | Kevin | Javier | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Herrera | Noah | Noel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Herrera | Zulema | Luz | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Latina/Latino Studies | | High Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Herrera | Zulema | Luz | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Hidalgo | Yureysi | Netzali | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60615 | Higuero | Gonzalo | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Operations Management | Marketing | Operations Management | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60660 | Hill | Christopher | E. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Hill | Damonte | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60649 | Hill | Elizabeth | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60621 | Hill | Krystal | Bernice Katherine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Hira | Imran | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Hogan | Colleen | Connolly | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Hoggard | Ethan | D. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Holcomb | Bryan | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Hong | Lia | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Hoover | Emily | Ricci | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60601 | Hoover | Haley | Ann | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60619 | Howard | Curtis | Lee | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Howington | Annabel | Waite | Education | Bachelor of Science in Learning and Education Studies | Learning and Education Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Huang | Edward | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Huang | Jacob | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Huang | Jiacheng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60661 | Huang | Oscar | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Huang | Raymond | Wing | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Huang | Teng-Wei | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Huang | Wesley | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Huang | Xiaohua | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Huang | Xinglin | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Huerta | Aurelio | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60626 | Igunbor | Ethan | James | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60626 | Ihaza | Fortune | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Ilecki | Julia | Jadwiga | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Infusino | Alexander | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Ingebritsen | Ryan | K. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Informatics | Informatics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Iwasaki | Mika | Elise | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Jackson | Daniel | Jason | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Jackson | Taylor | Ron | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Jacobs | Josephine | Ann | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Jacobs | Ryan | Stephen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Jacome | Jasmine | Ivette | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | James | Jaylen | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | James-Atkins | Courtney | Janae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Spanish | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Jang | Daniel | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Jani | Whitney | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Jaremek | Kathy | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Jarrett | Kenya | Navon | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Jiang | Canfeng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Jiang | Jack | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Jiang | Jessie | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Jiang | Yongyi | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Jimenez | Abraham | Arturo | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Jimenez | Mariana | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Jimenez | Zitlally | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Johns | Gonto | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering | Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Johnson | Seaneiser | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Jones | Brendyn | Anthony | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Jones | Charrice | C. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60620 | Jones | Destini | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Jones | Enaira | Jo’lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60827 | Jones | Joshua | L. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Josephs | Diamond | Alexis | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Jost | Clayton | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Juarez | Hernan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Judkins | Preston | Charles | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Kalib | Sumeya | Mumina | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Kamran | Syed Usman | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Kanan | Rachel | S. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Kapusciarz | Rachel | Marie | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Kasner | Nathan | Donald | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Kasprzyk | Dawid | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Kelo | Ari | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Kelo | Ari | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | Political Science | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60707 | Kepner | Katherine | Wright | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60601 | Khan | Akbar | Ali | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Kierpiec | David | Peter | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Kim | Christopher | Eujin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Actuarial Science | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Kim | Daniel | Young | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60661 | Kim | David | Changmin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Kim | Sooah | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60601 | Kim | Yeon Jeong | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60624 | King | Condola | D. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Klejn | Marek | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Klima | Alexis | Claire | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Ko | Evan | Y. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Kolasa | Benjamin | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Kong | Jiaqing | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Koronkiewicz | Alexis | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Koso | Kiyomi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | East Asian Languages and Cultures | | High Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Laifer | Tal | Avalon | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Lam | Eric | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Lan | Xiaoying | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60642 | Lancaster | Colette | Olivia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Lanza | Sharon | Leigh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Lara | Morelia | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Lara-Herrera | Marilu | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Lasusa | Danielle | Nicole | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | LaTragna | Alyssa | K. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60649 | Laudarji | Valori | S. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Launspach | Isabel | Lily | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Lawrence | Kenesha | Jenia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60660 | Le | Diem | Hang | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Ledford | Theodore | Dreyfus | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Lee | Emily | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60654 | Lee | Jae Young | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Lee | Jung Yeon | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60606 | Lee | Ka Wai | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60637 | Lee | Kyra | M. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60661 | Lee | Nicholas | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Leon | Johana | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Leung | Melody | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Levi | Briajia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60661 | Levy | Ethan | M. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60619 | Lewis | Jalen | Courtney | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60637 | Li | Eric | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Li | Gary | Hao | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Li | Jason | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Li | Nicole | S. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Li | Shannon | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Li | Timmy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Li Chen | Steven | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Liang | Jonathan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Liang | Vivian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Lin | Allyson | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Lin | Anne | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Lin | Sandy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Statistics | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Lin | Xinyan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Lituma | Thereza | Dinorah | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Liu | Bingyan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Lo | Zoe | Mayfung | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Loew | Emma | Maria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Lojero | Diana | M. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Lopez | Christina | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Lopez-Gomez | Melissa | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Lopez-Gomez | Melissa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Lorenzo | Jesse | H. | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60612 | Louthan | Graham | N. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Love | Lua | Jean | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Lucas | Rachel | Ann | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60637 | Lumpkin | Ashanti | Andrews | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Luna | Dania | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Luna | Jocelin | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Luna | Rachel | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Lunkes | Elizabeth | Mary | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Luo | Rosanna | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Luo | Rosanna | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Luzadder | Joseph | McCreary | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Lynch | Pierce | T. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60661 | Ma | Jingcheng | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Maatoug | Manel | Anissa | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Madden | Connor | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Madera-Gonzalez | Gina | Elise | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Communication | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Magee | Mick | Charles | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Mai | Kevin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Maia | Maria | Teresa | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Mak | Tsz Ho | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Mallick | Saabir | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60612 | Mallory | Destiny | Symone | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Maniar | Nischay | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Manoukarakis | Maria | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Manwell | Alexander | Nolan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Manzo | Emily | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Learning and Education Studies | Learning and Education Studies | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Marder | Elijah | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Marinez | Wendy | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Mark | Robin | Lin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | High Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Marquess | Billi | Alexandria | Graduate College | Doctor of Audiology | Audiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Marroquin | Daniel | Manuel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Martin | Jake | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Martinez | Abraham | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Martinez | Abraham | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Martinez | Adela | Deyanira | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Martinez | Angel | Uriel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Martinez | Chris | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Martinez | David | A. | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Martinez | Denise | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Martinez | Erendira | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Martinez | Genesis | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Martinez | Gustavo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Martinez Lauzo | Evelyn | Cinthia | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Martinez Moreno | Adrian | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Martinez Partida | Alejandro | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Marungo | Francis | Aylin | Education | Bachelor of Science in Learning and Education Studies | Learning and Education Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Marungo | Maria | G. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Masquelier | Maximilian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | History | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Matsumoto | Dylan | James | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | McCann | Jeremy | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | McCarter | Trevor | Rian | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | McCarthy | Ellavieve | Calix | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | McConnell | Colleen | Taline | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | McCormack | Sheila | Bridget | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60628 | McCullough | Cierra | Moshay Linda | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Sociology | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | McDonagh | Thomas | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | McDonnell | Brendan | Raymond | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60619 | McGee | Dashanna | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | McGrew | De'Jhaye | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | McHugh | Laura | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60615 | McKibben | Vincent | Wang-Yan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | McLin | Nia | Nichelle | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | McMahon | John | Keane | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | McWaine | Shakela | Monaye | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Mei | Billy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Mei | Carter | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Mei | Cathy | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Mei | Cindy | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Mei | Emily | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Operations Management and in Information Systems | Operations Management | Information Systems | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Mei | Lisa | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Mei | Phoeying | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60601 | Mei | Tian | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Mei | Winny | | Graduate College | Master of Health Administration | Health Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Meier | Aidan | C. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60628 | Meighan | Philip | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Meister | Nicolas | Bradley | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Melonides | James | Stephen | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Melonides | James | Stephen | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Melzer | Madeline | Elisabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Mendoza | Xiadani | Rocio | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | English | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60612 | Mennella | Angelica | Karina | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Meredith | Catherine | Susan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Meredith | Meghan | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Merino-Delgado | Tabatha | Rachel | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Merritt | Robert | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Mesa | Samuel | Andres | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Mitchell | Michael | Donald | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Molloy | Adeline | Dorothy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60606 | Moon | Sunghwan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60660 | Moore | Alexandra | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Moorehouse | Joseph | R. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Mora | Celeste | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Mora-Fitzgerald | Sophia | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60642 | Morakalis | Konstantinos | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Moreno | Daniel | Eduardo | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Moreno | Jennifer | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60660 | Moreno-Hirsch | David | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Moss | Omari | Louis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Moy | Carmen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Mukhtar | Farzan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Muniz | Genoveva | Vanessa | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Munoz | Devin | T. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Munoz | Hector | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Murga | Jorge | Luis | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Murillo | Jorge | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Murphy | Claire | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Murphy | Madison | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Murray | John | Benjamin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Mursuli | Cristina | Nicole | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Muta | Dariusz | Jakub | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Najjar | Vivian | K. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Navarrete | Estefania | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Nelson | Lucas | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | High Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Neuberger | Anya | Mikhailina | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Newman | Jonah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Newton | Blythe | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Ng | Emily | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Ngo | Emily | Katie Mang | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60626 | Nguyen | Christopher | T. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Nguyen | Richard | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Nguyen | Stephanie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Nguyen | Thomas | Tien Thinh | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60601 | Nie | Zhujun | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Nieto | Vanessa | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Nix | Jamarri | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60619 | Nixon | Darshell | SR | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60644 | Nnabuihe | Christian | Uchenna | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60615 | Noisette | Lauren | Jenael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | Marketing | Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Nolan | Juliana | Sahara | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Nunn | Alistair | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | O'Connell | Ashley | Julia | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | O'Connor | Ranait | Mary | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60620 | Offord | Kyla | N. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Painting | Painting | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | O'Leary | Jackson | Emil | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Oliva | Juan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | O'Malley | Tara | Sheahan | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Omuro | Ian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60615 | Oranebo | Onyekachukwu | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Orduna-Argueta | Victor | Silviano | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Orellana | Isabel | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Ortega | Edwin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60621 | Ortega | Roverto | Carlos | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Ortiz | Jaqueline | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Osepek | Kathryn | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Owens | Fines | Martese | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60642 | Owens | Jasmine | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Pacheco | Jennifer | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Palacios | Kelly | Michelle | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Palmares | Eduardo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Panning | Alexander | R. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60612 | Paolella | Desideria | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Parker | Haili | Marie | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Parker | Jordan | Victoria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geography and Geographic Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Pasquale | Anthony | Joseph | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Pasquale | Michael | Thomas | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Patel | Dev | Rajesh | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Patel | Janki | D. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Patel | Muhammad | Salim | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Pattermann | Mateusz | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Pava | Cobey | Elias Bennett | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60626 | Pavletic | Lynne | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Pavlicek | Abraheem | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Pazos | Hermes | Ulises | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Spanish | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Pearlman | Ellie | Shoshanah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Gender and Women's Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60626 | Pedro | Ayisat | Idowu | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60626 | Pedro | Ayisat | Idowu | Graduate College | Master of Public Health in Epidemiology | Epidemiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Pellikan | Anthony | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60615 | Pendleton | Gift | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Pensamiento | Alicia | C. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Perez | Alexander | Kane | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Perez | Armando | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Perez | Jennifer | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Perez | Leticia | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Perez | Vanessa | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Perez-Chavez | Briana | Azenet | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Perez-Milhouse | Megan | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Pergams | Sean | Wilhelm | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Petersen | Cameron | Terence | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Phonlapat | Nanette | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Pickett | Tahkhyra | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Piecoro | Samantha | Kirby | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Pierce | Jordan | David | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60660 | Pindelski | Andrew | David | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Pinto | Isaiah | Benjamin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Plascencia | Asucena | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Plumley | Zachary | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60636 | Poe | Mikaylah | Keyonna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Poole | Jonathan | J. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Popp | Riley | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Poss | Matthew | Michael | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60613 | Priemer Morales | Daniel | Armando | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Przybek | Richard | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Puente | Jacqueline | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Pulido | Anthony | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Puralewski | Timothy | Alan | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Quezada | Yulissa | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Quinn | Patrick | Lynch | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Quintana | Jacqueline | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Quintana | Jenna | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Rafols | Arielle | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Advertising | Computer Science and Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Raines | Jeffrey | Zichou | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Ramirez | Eddie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Ramirez | Gabriela | Rebeca | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Ramirez | Karla | Nohemi | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Ramirez | Liliana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | High Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Ramirez | Maria | Joanne | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Ramos | Guadalupe | M. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Ramos | Jose | Ruben | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Rappe | Nicholas | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Rathi | Sabrina | Sumitra | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Rava | Ramona | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Read | Zachary | V. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60620 | Reams-Parham | Kendall | Naya | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Rebic | Stefan | I. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Rehani | Rhea | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Reinoso Pina | Kelly | Fatima | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Renteria | Anthony | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Resendiz | Christian | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Reynoso | Katie | Karina | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Rezetko | Hannah | Grace | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Rico Lopez | Aranza | Siboney | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Rios | Leslie | Nereida | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Rivas | Nyah | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Gender and Women's Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Rivera | Lenin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Rivkin | Michael | Solomon | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Robles-Carranza | Dalia | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Roder | Emma | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | Creative Writing | Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Rodriguez | Alex | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Rodriguez | Daniel | Washington | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Rodriguez | Eduardo | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Rodriguez | Francisco | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Rodriguez | Lorena | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Rodriguez | Monserrath | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Rodriguez | Rafael | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Rodriguez | Sidney | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Rodriguez | Vanessa | Rosa | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Rogers | Catherine | Anne | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Rogers | Lincoln | McCrae | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Rogge | Robert | Daniel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Roman | Aileen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | Gender and Women's Studies | High Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Roman | Lillian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Romero | Silvestre | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Romero | Xochitl | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Rosales | Fabiola | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Rosas | Ariana | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Rosas | Isabella | Beatriz | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Rosas | Mayra | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Rosillo | Edith | Monserrat | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Rowe | Robert | F. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60601 | Rowey | Kenneth | Don | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Roy | Erica | Samantha | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Ruan | Rachel | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Rudolphi | Matthew | Richard | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Rufo | Sofia | Margaret | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Ruiz | Salvador | Marcello | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Ruiz | Teresa | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Ruschke | Charlie | Wolfgang | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Russell | Le'mark | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Rywak | Lucas | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Sadikeen | Fathima | Nazma | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Saha | Shermila | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Salas | Jasmin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Salgado-Espino | Selena | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Salh | Karmvir | Singh | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60642 | Salimon | Medinat | A. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Salinas | Isaac | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Salinas | Jocelyn | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Sanabria | Fiona | Zoi | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Sanchez | Carlos | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Sanchez | Moises | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Sanchez | Pablo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Sanchez-Reynoso | Vivian | Anany | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Comparative and World Literature | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60637 | Sanders | Clintina | M. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Sandoval | Diana | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Marketing | Management | Marketing | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Sandoval | Gabriela | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Sandoval | Vanessa | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Santos | Marlene | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Latina/Latino Studies | High Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60637 | Savage | Lauren | Jessica | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Savant | Bianca | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Savath | Monica | S. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Schroeder | Lizette | Andrea | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60707 | Scott | Alexandria | Victoria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60628 | Semper | Kyle | Evan Louis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Serrano | Marisol | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Serrano | Ruben | Dorian | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Sevi | Massimiliano | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Sharif | Javier | Omar | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60661 | Sheng | Zhihao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Sheppard | Madeleine | Alexandra | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60620 | Shipp | Marquica | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60607 | Shroyer | Aaron | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Shybut | Maryia | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Sieger | Joseph | G. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Sil | Karan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Silva | Asiri | Dilantha | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Simon | Kiana | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Simotas | Maria | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Simpson | Justin | William | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Singh | Paras | Ashok | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Situ | Andrew | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Siu | Susana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60606 | Skelding | Owen | D. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Skelton | Mairead | Mary | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Smith | Charity | Niasha | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Smith | Claire | Bernadette | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Sokolowski | Patryk | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Somerville | Luke | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Soria | Jennifer | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Sorin | Destin | Kylar | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Sosa | Erick | Ramon | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Sotelo | Justin | Aurelio | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Soto | Alexa | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Soto | Christian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Soto Ramirez | Trinity | Isabell | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60623 | Sparkman | Luther | R. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60643 | Spolarich | Hallie | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Stacy | Camden | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60612 | Stanford | Jamiah | Lamesia | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Starks | Raeshun | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Staunton | Hailey | Rose | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Stephens | Jenna | Renae | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60619 | Stewart | Kayla | Nydia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | African American Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Stibich | Lauren | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Stinites | Anne | Kaylee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Stinites | Grace | Patricia | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Stubbs | Kaylah | Symone | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60615 | Sun | Jieying | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Sun | Weidong | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Sun | Zhengrong | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60628 | Sutherland | Devon | L. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Swinford | Aidan | Anthony | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Sykes | Veronica | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Symanski | Render | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | East Asian Languages and Cultures | History | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Szkwarek | Caroline | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60656 | Tambakos | Dimitrios | T. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Tan | Anna | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Tang | Benjamin | Alexander | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Tauber | Elise | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Tavas | Gabriel | Enrique Badia | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Design | Sustainable Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Tellez | Terey | Santana | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Terrado | Elizabeth | Rande Genio | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60630 | Terrasi | James | Vincent | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Interdisciplinary | History | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Tesfai | Arsema | Zerai | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60649 | Thomas | Dana | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Thompson | Martin | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60659 | Timmerman | Zoe | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Tinsley | Aaliyah | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | To | Kaelan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Tobin | Sean | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Todorov | Marieta | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Tomaso | Christina | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Torrellas | Rolando | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Torres | Ana | Catalina | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Torres | Michael | E. | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60651 | Torres | Monserrat | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Torres | Rafael | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Torres | Sydney | Danielle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60626 | Toruno | Amy | | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Tovar | Jeovanna | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Tran | Jenny | Nguyen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Tran | Justin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60640 | Tran | Tina | Truc | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Trendel | Blake | Robert | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Trier | Jessica | H. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60619 | Trimble | Andre | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60614 | Trpik | Carson | Matthew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Trybulec | Erin | Katherine | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Tubbs | Peter | Moorhead | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Tunggara | Shellyn | William | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Ulloa | Jorge | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Uribe | Xavier | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Usman | Zain | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60617 | Valdivia | Celia | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60633 | Valencia | Genesis | Roxana | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Vargas | Jacqueline | Nineth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60660 | Vargas | Kayla | Jessica | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Vargas | Nancy | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60624 | Vazquez | Chasity | Kristine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60707 | Vazquez | Justin | Junior | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Vazquez | Niacole | Malora | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Vazquez Deiter | Joe | Alex | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60647 | Velazquez | Bianca | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Velazquez | Kieala | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Velez | Liliana | Rosa | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Vences Salgado | Casandra | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60639 | Vera-Perez | Emily | G. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Villa | Jacqueline | Mia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Villa | Veronica | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Villegas | Diego | Ivan | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60652 | Villegas | Francisco | Alexis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in the Teaching of Spanish | Teaching of Spanish | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60625 | Vize | Sydney | Fischer | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Art and Design | Art and Design | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Vogwill | Daniel | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Wagner | Benjamin | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60637 | Walker | Kiara | Zhane | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60620 | Walker | Nia | Imani | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60637 | Wallace | Taryn | Renee | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Wang | Yuchen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Ward | Caroline | Reilly | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Warheit | Samuel | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60605 | Washington | Faith-Christina | Imani | Graduate College | Master of Public Health | Public Health | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Watson | Kelly | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Wei | Andrew Chun-An | | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Wei | Lance | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60660 | Weng | Jackie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60645 | Wheeler | Sara | Allee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Whitaker-Cook | Ryan | Kennedy | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60621 | White | Beatrice | D. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Whitfield | Mia | Ivana | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60653 | Wiggins | Mario | Deshone | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Wilhoite | Nicholas | Floyd | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Wilkison | Kathleen | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60655 | Williams | Isaiah | Keith | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60649 | Williams | Kenya | Shantell | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60642 | Williams | Kia | Peachy | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60610 | Williams | Linelle | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60646 | Wilson | Madalyn | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60609 | Wong | Lawrence | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Woszczak | Gabriel | K. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Wu | Alice | Huilin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Wu | Jin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Xiao | Brian | D. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Xie | Anna | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60611 | Xu | Wenyang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Xue | Jiefu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Ye | Kaikai | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60608 | Yu | Miao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60618 | Zaborowski | Rachel | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60629 | Zacarias | Julio | C. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60657 | Zaid Kaylani | Rani Haydar Abdallah | | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60638 | Zalewski | Emily | Anne | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60641 | Zavala | Isabel | Neida | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Painting | Painting | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Zavala | Richard | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60622 | Zegart | Sarah | Katherine | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60616 | Zhang | Jiahao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60661 | Zhang | Yiwen | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60632 | Zhen | Xiuzhu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60661 | Zheng | Le | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60634 | Zukosky | Celia | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | |
IL | Chicago | Cook | 60631 | Zwolfer | Chloe | Michele | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Chicago Heights | Cook | | Carruthers | McKayla | F. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Chicago Heights | Cook | | Nuno | Adrian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Chicago Heights | Cook | | Torres | Kenia | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
IL | Chicago Heights | Cook | | Vazquez | Alessandro | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago Heights | Cook | | Dorantes | Amilee | Carla | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Chicago Ridge | Cook | | Burdine | Shanicka | S. | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Chicago Ridge | Cook | | McIntyre | Jason | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Chicago Ridge | Cook | | Roman | Diana | Carolina | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Latina/Latino Studies | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Chicago Ridge | Cook | | Tadeo | Perla | I. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Chicago Ridge | Cook | | Wrobel | Kinga | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Chillicothe | Peoria | | Conklin | Cameron | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Chillicothe | Peoria | | Dossett | Kayla | Renee | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Chillicothe | Peoria | | Haytcher | Benjamin | Adam | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Chillicothe | Peoria | | Krantz | Emmalyn | Rose | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Chillicothe | Peoria | | McMorrow | Katie | Jane | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Chillicothe | Peoria | | Minor | Taryn | Renee | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Chrisman | Edgar | | Burch | Parker | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Chrisman | Edgar | | Kindred | Katelynn | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Alvarez-Martinez | Alejandro | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Camarillo | Christian | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Guevara | Adriana | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Landeros | Alexis | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Leon | Jennifer | Denis | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Martinez | Madeline | Ariel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Martinez | Miguel | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Medina | Anahi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Morales | Giovany | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Ochoa | Cynthia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geology | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Patino | Roxanne | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Patino | Roxanne | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Rodriguez | Esteban | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Rojas | Sylvia | Alejandra | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Ruiz | Samantha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | Political Science | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Sanchez | Jesus | Omar | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Spina | Mia | Hope | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Tenorio | Nancy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Velazquez-Perez | Luis | Angel | Graduate College | Master of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Venegas | Andy | | Graduate College | Master of Health Administration | Health Administration | | | |
IL | Cicero | Cook | | Zuleta | Sonia | Maribeda | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Beach | Emily | Marie | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Bots | Liam | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Ding | Cecilia | Shin Yi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Entezar | Tara | Kouchak | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Hughes | Sarah | Elizabeth | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Kusch | Maya | Jacqueline | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Wheeler | John | MacGregor | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Yuan | Yi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Statistics | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Ivanov | Isabella | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Karagianis | Ani | Sophia | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | McCann | Dennis | Patrick | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Clarendon Hills | Dupage | | Yandel | Colin | Walton | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Clifton | Iroquois | | Gifford | Jeffery | Scott | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Clifton | Iroquois | | Wingerter | Jacalyn | Renee' | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Clinton | Dewitt | | Cooper | Tess | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Clinton | Dewitt | | Finfrock | Megan | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Clinton | Dewitt | | Finfrock | Megan | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
IL | Clinton | Dewitt | | Moore | Avery | Kathryn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Clinton | Dewitt | | Novak | Meagan | | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Clinton | Dewitt | | Saulsbery | Alyssa | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Country Club Hills | Cook | | Robinson | Jasmine | Lyvie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Coal City | Grundy | | Brown | Abbey | Lyn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Coal City | Grundy | | Fuson | Blaine | Evelyn | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | High Honors |
IL | Coal Valley | Rock Island | | Praet | Lauryn | Allison | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Coal Valley | Rock Island | | Ryba | Kacper | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Coal Valley | Rock Island | | Wagher | Nikhil | Victor | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Coal Valley | Rock Island | | West | Johnathon | David | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Cobden | Union | | Mitchell | Heidi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Cobden | Union | | Mitchell | Heidi | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Collinsville | Madison | | Niedzwiecki | Brett | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Collison | Vermilion | | Klemme | Sydnie | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Colona | Henry | | Venneberg | Raymond | Karl | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Columbia | Monroe | | Bahr | Nicholas | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Columbia | Monroe | | Barbee | Megan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Columbia | Monroe | | Erb | Maximilian | James | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Columbia | Monroe | | Mueller | Jacob | Allen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Columbia | Monroe | | Ruemker | Alexis | Julia | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | Honors |
IL | Columbia | Monroe | | Walden | Johnathan | Robert | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Cordova | Rock Island | | Amador | Sarah | Meghan | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Country Club Hills | Cook | | Ezeji-Chigbu | Elizabeth | Chinetugo | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Country Club Hills | Cook | | Montgomery | Alex | Steven | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Countryside | Cook | | Chung | Chayla | Francyne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | East Asian Languages and Cultures | | | |
IL | Countryside | Cook | | Gonzalez | Yesenia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Countryside | Cook | | Rondez | Roland Miguel | Vasquez | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Countryside | Cook | | Trujillo | Zoe | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Crest Hill | Will | | Bustamante | Galilea | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Crest Hill | Will | | Donahue | Anthony | Tyler | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Crest Hill | Will | | Reese | Zachary | E. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Crestwood | Cook | | Boerema | Kiley | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Crestwood | Cook | | Hernandez | Nadia | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Crestwood | Cook | | Rizzo | Amanda | Ann | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Crete | Will | | Johnson | Aaliyah | Janee | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Crete | Will | | Johnson | Luke | G M | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Crete | Will | | Morris | Karla | Marki | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Crete | Will | | Zuniga | Antonio | Rene | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Brahmbhatt | Rutu | Utpal | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Flores | Nicole | Deanna | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Freund | Julie | Renee | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management | Supply Chain Management | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Huxtable | Timothy | Parker | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Jenisch | Bradley | Adam | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Jepsen | Emily | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Kim | Hyo Sup | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Kohls | Kavanaugh | Russell | Graduate College | Master of Education | Secondary Education | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Ladley | Kayla | Nicole | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Lee | Michelle | J. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Mullins | Cody | Jarret | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Norstrom | Madelyn | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Roderick | Kristina | Lauren | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Roels | Alexis | Dominique | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Sadowski | Quincy | Taylor | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Sardjev | Alexander | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Philosophy | Highest Distinction and Distinction | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Schofield | Griffin | Steven | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Sirois | Edward | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | History | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Smalley | Haley | Renee | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | High Honors |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Tolva | Sara | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Crystal Lake | McHenry | | Zhao | Yimeng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Dallas City | Hancock | | Hutson | Kagney | Renae | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Damiansville | Clinton | | Arentsen | Abby | Rose | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Operations Management | Marketing | Operations Management | | High Honors |
IL | Damiansville | Clinton | | Goebel | Luke | Franklin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Danforth | Iroquois | | MacDonald | Thomas | Christopher | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Danforth | Iroquois | | Roley | Kaitlyn | June | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Danville | Vermilion | | Clark | Cathleen | Elizabeth | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Danville | Vermilion | | Clark | Thomas | Patrick | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Danville | Vermilion | | Gragert | Brennen | Michael | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Danville | Vermilion | | Griffin | Caleb | Spencer | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Danville | Vermilion | | Hall | Madison | Rae | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Danville | Vermilion | | Lockhart | Brent | David | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Danville | Vermilion | | Moreno-Crow | Natalie | Lucia | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Danville | Vermilion | | Parker | Brooke | Challice | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Political Science | | |
IL | Danville | Vermilion | | Swinford | Cade | Eon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Ali | Warda | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Brown | Kyla | Marcia | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Cifuentes | Maria | del Carmen | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Cultra | Brigid | C. | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Deolitsis | Jenna | Rae | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Ferguson | Shannon | Rose | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Gujanicic | Aleksa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Hill | Mackenzie | Marie | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Hillebold | Emily | Lauren | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Johnson | Ross | T. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Kowalski | Jessica | Kathleen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Krauter | Matthew | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Maas | Kaitlyn | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Mueller | Myles | McMahon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Nordan | Sarah | Jane | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Riedel | Scott | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Stoppelman | Catherine | Anne | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Walliser | Eric | F. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Wojcik | Jacqueline | Therese | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Darien | Dupage | | Zangri | Joseph | Vincent | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Davis | Stephenson | | Pieper | Tyler | Jason | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Dawson | Sangamon | | Curry | Zachary | Ryan | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Dawson | Sangamon | | Ross | Cody | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Abdullah | Maram | Tariyah | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Brustein | Max | Nathaniel | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Castro | Isabella | DeEtte | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Dennis | Sophia | Helena Nicole | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | Honors |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Fawley | Scott | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Haji | Maaz | Shakur | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Johnson | Nicholas | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Mechling | Nathaniel | Charles | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Mooney | Howard | Francis | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Morrow | Sarah | Emily | Graduate College | Master of Arts in the Teaching of English as a Second Language | Teaching of English as a Second Language | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Niederbrach | Devin | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Parsons | TaChauna | LaTrae | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Pfeiffer | Abigail | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Ragusa | Kristen | Nicole | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Reed | Sierra | Ramya | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Smith | Jason | Tyler | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Decatur | Macon | | Trimble | Sydney | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Deer Park | Lake | | Alvey | Alexis | Jenna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Deer Park | Lake | | Brochu | Stephen | D. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Deer Park | Lake | | Davenport | Grace | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Deer Park | Lake | | Krieter | Diana | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Deer Park | Lake | | Lin | Emily | Paige | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Deer Park | Lake | | Matheney | William | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Aitchison | Brant | Thomas | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Bernstein | Jonathan | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Bluman | Benjamin | Eli | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Cohen | Hayley | Jordyn | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Gierut | John | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Political Science | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Glazer | Tracy | Joy | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Gold | Matthew | Franklin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | Distinction | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Goodsnyder | Lauren | Cara | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Ha | Sol | Kyungmin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Houser | Samantha | Lucia | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Israel | Marni | Lynn | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Lazar | Lyndsay | Clair | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Lee | Se Young | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Loewenstein | Ethan | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Honors |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Lutz | Steven | Andrew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Marcovici | Anna | Jade | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Montano Pulido | Juan | Pablo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Oh | Jonathan | Insoo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Plonsker | Katherine | J. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Riley | Elizabeth | Ann | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Rothenberg | Zachary | Henry | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Schaffer | Abby | Leah | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Snower | Samuel | Aaron | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Spiro | Charlotte | Faye | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Ury | Miles | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | Statistics | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Weinstein | Daniel | Ross | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Wolfkiel | Kathryn | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Deerfield | Lake | | Zweig | Tyler | A. | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Angel | Matthew | William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Barragan Anaya | Tania | Paola | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Federici | Alexander | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Ghrayeb | Anan | Omar | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Ihm | Samuel | B. | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Johnson | Julia | Ann | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Dekalb | Dekalb | | Lindgren | Samantha | Elyse | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Maxwell | Carter | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | | |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Morales | Diana | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Newport | Torrie | Alexandra | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Dekalb | Dekalb | | Nunez | Jessica | D. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Dekalb | Dekalb | | Resendiz | Brenda | Roxana | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Romero | Deborah | Florencia | Graduate College | Master of Health Administration | Health Administration | | | |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Sherman | Katherine | Laurel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | DeKalb | Dekalb | | Ward | Clay | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Philosophy | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Choi | Kevin | Sungu | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Covington | Daniel | Alvaro | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Derkaloustian | Mary Anne | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Glowa | Kamila | Klaudia | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Go | Justyne Anne | Guevarra | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Hamid | Syed | Salman | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Jaffer | Kassim | Ali | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Lavalle | Nicholas | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Lewis | Lance | Christopher | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Mabrito | Spencer | P. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Mejorada | Aaron | S. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Montanile | Michael | Angelo | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Patel | Vrutik | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Patel | Vrutik | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Patterson | Brett | Stephen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Rodd | Charles | S. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Rodea | Armando | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Ryan | Connor | Quinn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Sociology | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Safi | Maram | Mohammed | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Samad | Ameera | | Graduate College | Master of Public Health | Public Health | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Sevic | Nicole | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Soney | Nikitha | Mary | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Tamillo | Emma | Valentine | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Tao | Emily | Sophia | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Thakkar | Kashmira | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Topor | Paulina | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Vaughan | Charles | Julian | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Vicens | Meagan | Theresa | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Winn | Christopher | Neal | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Winn | Kit | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Winn | Kit | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Des Plaines | Cook | | Zehirev | Kristian | Stefanov | Graduate College | Master of Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Dewey | Champaign | | Benedict | Noah | Joseph | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Dewey | Champaign | | Terven | Kylie | Lynn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Dix | Jefferson | | Huff | Justin | Brian | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Dixon | Lee | | Johnson | Patrick | David | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Dixon | Ogle | | Schwarz | Tayla | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Dixon | Lee | | Winters | Ashley | Jay | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Dolton | Cook | | Lawal | Abdul Afeez | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Dolton | Cook | | Milligan | Janar | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Dolton | Cook | | Nduka | Sharon | Temitope | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Donnellson | Montgomery | | Benton | Mitchel | Quinn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Arand | Nicholas | D. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Bales | Ian | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Bando | Zain | Matthew | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Browning | Susannah | Joy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Buie | Anna | Kristen | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Management | Accountancy | Management | | High Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Burke | Allison | Emily | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Burrows | Jake | Andrew | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Culligan | Kathleen | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Cunningham | David | Lawrence | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | D'Aquila | Michael | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Donnelly | Andrew | D. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Dunlap | Katherine | Nicole | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | | | Durbin | Sarah | Elizabeth | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Musical Arts in Lyric Theatre | Lyric Theatre | | | High Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Edwards | Darec | Royce | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Elisha | Lukas | Max | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Ferrini | Haley | Nancy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Freeman | Daniel | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Freko | Blake | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Furstenau | Grace | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Garcia | Victoria | Noelle | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Henrikson | Delaney | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Holz | Elena | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Johnson | Alexa | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Kamman | Vanessa | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Kerr | Hollis | Catherine | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Keslinke | Michael | | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Langan | John | Phillip | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Lockerby | Brendan | James | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Marchioretto | Jacob | Inderjit | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Marsh | Colin | Michael | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Martin | Grace | Madeline | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Maysonet | Noel | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Monk | Bryan | Logan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Mysliwiec | Carissa | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Olsson | Jane | E. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | O'Neill | Ryan | James | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Phegley | Lauren | Aubrey | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Piwcewicz | Ronald | Luke | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Radigan | Erin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Rhodes | Julia | Christine | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Scarlati | Isabella | Rose | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Smith | Mia | Xiameng | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | States | Anna | Lee | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Suarez | Bruno | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Tepinski | Nicole | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Wolski | Quinn | Xavier | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | Economics | | |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Zhu | Feng | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Downers Grove | Dupage | | Zima | Matthew | Jacob | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Du Quoin | Perry | | Manning | Nathaniel | Alston | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Baker | Riley | Makenna | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Darrow | Griffin | Rodger | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Jockisch | Reid | Daniel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Luebbers | Michaela | Anna | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Martin | Elisabeth | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Martin | Elisabeth | Marie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Menke | Gabrielle | Joan Johnson | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Moore | Darian | E. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Mutchyala | Srinivas | Rao | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Pompe | Jackson | Henry | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Read | Abigail | Lee | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Schupp | Ethan | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Vijayakumar | Siddesh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Dunlap | Peoria | | Willi | Anthony | David | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Dwight | Livingston | | Ferguson | Victoria | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Dwight | Grundy | | Patel | Nikhil | Chetan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Dwight | Livingston | | Rodosky | Macey | Claire | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | East St Louis | Saint Clair | | McGeeBey | Mahdina | N. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | East St Louis | Saint Clair | | Slaughter | Jordyn | Wallace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | East Alton | Madison | | Crockett | Madison | Paige | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in New Media | New Media | | | |
IL | East Dundee | Kane | | Lizama | Adrian | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | East Moline | Rock Island | | Hart | Hailey | Rae | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | East Peoria | Tazewell | | Araya | Celia | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | East Peoria | Tazewell | | Dray | Evan | Lawrence | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Chemistry | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | East Peoria | Tazewell | | Klobuchar | Cole | Christian | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | East Peoria | Tazewell | | Stewart | Braden | W. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Edelstein | Peoria | | Fouts | Evan | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Edinburg | Christian | | Yoder | Adam | Thomas | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Edwards | Peoria | | Boyer | Cayden | Matthew | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Edwards | Peoria | | Tomlinson | Matthew | Ryan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Edwards | Peoria | | Unes | Philip | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Edwardsville | Madison | | Ackerman | Kolten | Tyce Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Edwardsville | Madison | | Allen | Parker | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Edwardsville | Madison | | Hathhorn | Riley | Rae | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Edwardsville | Madison | | Huang | Austin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Edwardsville | Madison | | Lasseigne | Philip | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Edwardsville | Madison | | Pan | Jason | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Edwardsville | Madison | | Puchner-Hardman | Luke | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Edwardsville | Madison | | Van Patten | Alec | Robert | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Buenker | Abigail | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Clausius | Olivia | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Cordes | Kourtney | Rose | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Greuel | Julia | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Larimore | Chloe | Lynn | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Malone | Evi | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Niemerg | Candace | Ann | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Nuxoll | Jack | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Paige | Ashlyn | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Rozene | Ethan | Mitchell | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Stevenson | Sydney | Elizabeth | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Stuckemeyer | Brooke | Ashlyn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Effingham | Effingham | | Tegeler | Patrick | Joseph | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | El Paso | Woodford | | Kleen | Cameron | Kyle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | El Paso | Woodford | | Pitts | Oluchi | Charmaine | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Andrada | Angela | Marybeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Brennan | Reilly | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elgin | Cook | | Bright | Angitha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Brain and Cognitive Science | | |
IL | Elgin | Cook | | Corral | Melissa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | Spanish | High Distinction | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Ducay | Rebecca | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Elgin | Cook | | Elegbede | Bernard | Kolawole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Eltzroth | Audrey | Ariel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Eltzroth | Audrey | Ariel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Gonzalez | Erica | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Gonzalez | Erica | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Latina/Latino Studies | | High Distinction | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Gousios | Elizabeth | Eleni | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Huynh | Saramaya | VI | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Elgin | Cook | | Jimenez | Joseph | Anthony | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Knight | Jane | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Lopez | Ian | Alexander | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Elgin | Cook | | Marks | Natalie | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Elgin | Cook | | Meighan | Mackenzie | Nakeita | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Metzger | Nicholas | David | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Nguyen | Vivian | Ngoc Thi | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Overmyer | Hannah | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Park | Mindy | Hyunsoo | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Music Education | Music Education | | | |
IL | Elgin | Cook | | Patel | Kush | Rakeshkumar | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Perez | Lisbeth | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Rockenhauser | Grace | Sky | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Romo | Rodolfo | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Sharma | Aakansh | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Elgin | Cook | | Shaw | Michael | David | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Smithberg | Rex | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Stieb | Madison | Taylor | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Thompson | Faith | Xiaoqing | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Torres | Shayla | Vianey | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Painting | Painting | | | High Honors |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Villa | Izaiah | Isaac | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Elgin | Cook | | Vo | Kathy | Thienhuong | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Elgin | Cook | | Ward | Margaret | Maureen | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Elgin | Kane | | Yamamae | Leo | Shuichi | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Elizabeth | Jo Daviess | | Koester | Devin | William | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Dembowski | Justin | Roman | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Malartsik | Katelyn | Hope | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Moellenkamp | Maggie | Christine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Murphy | Lauren | Janet | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Patel | Priya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Pavletich | Joseph | S. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Shah | Riddhi | Sunil | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Shah | Ronik | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Thotakura | Amanchand | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Vachhani | Utsav | K. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | High Honors |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Vassiliou | Nicole | Carolyn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Yamaguchi | Sarah | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History of Art | | High Distinction | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Yuan | Brandon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Bayus | James | Edward | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Kovar | Rachel | Nicole | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Park | Eleanor | So-Yeon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Phan | Trung Tinh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Ragauskis | Michael | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Science in Atmospheric Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
IL | Elk Grove Village | Cook | | Zhang | Michelle | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Ellsworth | McLean | | Carmichael | Collin | Vern | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Achepohl | Michael | Gary | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Ahern | Luke | Patrick | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Atristain | Matthew | Thomas | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Baer | Timothy | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Berger | Bridget | Angela | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Bleyer | Margaret | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Bourke | Ryan | Glenn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Calcagno | Taylor | Reed | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Carlton | Kimberly | Marion | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Chavez | Olivia | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Chiappetta | Joseph | Alexander | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Chornij | Joseph | Daniel | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Ciannella | Katherine | G. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Cooney | Matthew | Christopher | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Costello | Keegan | Sean | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Dantona | Hayley | Justine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Devereux | Kate | Kennedy | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Dyer | Isabelle | Elisabeth | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Elliott | Corey | Linden | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Gauthier | Alexandra | J. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Gecsey | Julianna | Rose | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Gorski | Tyler | Jeffrey | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Supply Chain Management | Marketing | Supply Chain Management | | High Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Gough | Olivia | Siobhan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Groch | Allison | Christina | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Hindsley | Adelaide | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | French | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Jopes | Courtney | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Juneman | Thomas | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Jurko | Nina | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Kaminski | Paige | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Keblusek | Elizabeth | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Lau | Hannah | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Luczynski | Alyssa | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Maguire | Bailey | Catherine | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Maher | Shannon | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | McNamara | Colton | J. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Miller | Charles | Joseph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | High Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Moran | Jane | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Nguessan | Linda | Amenan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Norgle | Benjamin | R. | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Norgle | Benjamin | R. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Ordonez | Edward | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Park | Madison | Angelina | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Potyrala | Veronica | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Reichert | Cassandra | Rose | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Reinhofer | Joseph | P. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Roeschlein | JoAnn | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Schuster | Anna | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Siegenthaler | Emily | Riggs | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | Creative Writing | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Skoczylas | Marzena | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Stein | Daniel | C. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Toreja | Samuel | Philip | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Viola | Lauren | Michelle | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Wagner | Hannah | O. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Waldschmidt | Christian | George | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Welsh | Daniel | Patrick | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Young | Brigid | Eileen | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Elmhurst | Dupage | | Zanoni | Sophie | Rose | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Elmwood | Peoria | | Roberts | Anna | Christine | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Open Studies | | | |
IL | Elmwood | Peoria | | Skeels | Steven | Lee | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Elmwood Park | Cook | | Chacon | Isabella | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Elmwood Park | Cook | | Delgado | Julian | Gabriel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Honors |
IL | Elmwood Park | Cook | | Economos | Lucy | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Musical Arts in Lyric Theatre | Lyric Theatre | | | Honors |
IL | Elmwood Park | Cook | | Flores Hutton | Ciara | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Elmwood Park | Cook | | Mendoza | Patrick | Noel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Elmwood Park | Cook | | Mosbrook | Lily | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Elmwood Park | Cook | | Perez | Samantha | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Elmwood Park | Cook | | Shafikhani | Nima | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Elmwood Park | Cook | | Vega | Lita | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Elmwood Park | Cook | | Wojcik | Mitchell | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Elwood | Will | | Bernhard | Holly | Anne | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Equality | Gallatin | | Walters | Aaron | Douglas | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Ackman | Avery | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Bahmandeji | Richard | Houshang | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Berne | Claire | Schneider | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Brown | Fletcher | Samuel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Bytyqi | Adrian | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Che | Alex | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Da Costa Silva | Joao | Miguel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | David | Kyle | Catherine | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Duffy | Patricia | Healy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Faibishenko | Michael | Aaron | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Han | Yuzhen | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Hines | Margaret | Rose | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Holland | Olivia | Teresa Pallier | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Hopps | Kofi | Abraham | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Johnson | John | Robert | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Kannenberg | Eugene | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Kutliroff | Raina | R. | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Lamb | Gabriella | Claire | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Li | Ying | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Loubieres | Leo | Erbele | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | High Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Madsen | Kenneth | E. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Marks | Jacob | George | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Martell | Shea | O. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Maslanka | Jason | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Medina | Jasmine | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in the Teaching of Spanish | Teaching of Spanish | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Nagle | Jacob | Cody | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Najera | Fatima | Abigail | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Nicholson | Danielle | Kara Kristine | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Nielsen | Brianna | Christine | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Page-Samuels | Amissa | Soledad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Patino | Daniel | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Pope | Gabriella | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Rodriguez-Gomez | Jennifer | Vanessa | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Royster | Khalil | Ray | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Rumbolt-Lemond | Alliyah | Camille | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Rumbolt-Lemond | Alliyah | Camille | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Schober | Susan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Siegel | Jordana | Einav | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Sowlat | Maxwell | Polad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Turpin | Quinn | Dylan | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Uhm | Alexander | T. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Val | Gabriel | Ramon | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Vandermark | Cailey | Anne | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Vanderwerf | Mattias | Paul | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | Psychology | | |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Willman | Orla | Doyle | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Winkler | Jayden | David | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Evanston | Cook | | Woodson | Tiffany | J. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Evergreen Park | Cook | | Amado | Abigail | Ann | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | | Honors |
IL | Evergreen Park | Cook | | Brendich | Elizabeth | Mary | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Evergreen Park | Cook | | Elzinga | Colleen | Denise | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Evergreen Park | Cook | | Halleran | Bridget | Rose | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Evergreen Park | Cook | | McKenna | Mary | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Evergreen Park | Cook | | Howley | Katelyn | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Evergreen Park | Cook | | Khan | Nia | Ronee | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance | Dance | | | |
IL | Fairfield | Wayne | | Taylor | Karlie | Beth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Fairview | Fulton | | Hartstirn | Rachel | Breann | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Fairview Heights | Saint Clair | | Bell | Sydney | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | | |
IL | Farmer City | Dewitt | | Burns | Iain | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | Farmer City | Dewitt | | Hossain Shubho | Md Tanvir | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Regional Planning | Regional Planning | | | |
IL | Farmington | Fulton | | Peckham | Payton | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Fisher | Champaign | | Delaney | Mackenzie | Annette | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Fisher | Champaign | | Griffith | Zachary | Bryan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Fisher | Champaign | | Huntley | Jacquelyn | Danielle | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Fisher | Champaign | | Thomas | Cassidy | Faith | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Fisher | Champaign | | Thomas | Cassidy | Faith | Graduate College | Master of Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
IL | Fisher | Champaign | | Zarco | Gabrielle | Hohulin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Fithian | Vermilion | | Durst | Brenna | Dale | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Fithian | Vermilion | | Hubner | Andrew | M. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Veterinary Medical Science - Comparative Biosciences | Veterinary Medical Science - Comparative Biosciences | | | |
IL | Flanagan | Livingston | | Kimpling | Karson | Granby | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Flossmoor | Cook | | Allen | Jordyn | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | |
IL | Flossmoor | Cook | | Hopson | Whitney | Michelle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Creative Writing | | | |
IL | Flossmoor | Cook | | Humphrey | James | John | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Flossmoor | Cook | | Humphrey | Joseph | Edward | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Flossmoor | Cook | | Osei | Kweku | Yeboah | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Flossmoor | Cook | | Rubin | Eva | Julia | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Flossmoor | Cook | | Weeks | John | W. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Flossmoor | Cook | | White | Chloe | Consuela-Maria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History of Art | | | |
IL | Foosland | Champaign | | Fredrickson | Richard | Lincoln | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Forest Park | Cook | | Buenrostro | Elena | M. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art | Studio Art | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Forest Park | Cook | | Maynard | Tyra | Renee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Forreston | Ogle | | Groenewold | Christian | Guy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Forreston | Ogle | | Lewis | Christina | Carmen | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Forsyth | Macon | | Bukhari | Fiza | Syed | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Forsyth | Macon | | Dunscomb | Jackson | Jonas | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Forsyth | Macon | | Horve | Lucas | Steven | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | Distinction | |
IL | Forsyth | Macon | | Mahmood | Daanish | Isfahan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Forsyth | Macon | | Singh | Parwinder | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Forsyth | Macon | | Thomas | Hannah | Jayne | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Forsyth | Macon | | Tizora | Vongai | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Fowler | Adams | | Todd | Cristen | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Fox Lake | Lake | | Chen | Chang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Fox Lake | Lake | | Welter | Spencer | James | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Fox Lake | Lake | | Wess | Natalie | Qiancui | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Fox Lake | Lake | | Wood | Joella | J. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Fox River Grove | McHenry | | Bowen | Andrew | K. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Fox River Grove | McHenry | | Werner | Jodie | Olivia | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Borrelli | Dominic | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | Distinction | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Dalstrom | Allison | Mary | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | DeLaurentis | Marisa | Sharon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | DeMeo | Marissa | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Greco | Michael | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Gregg | Elizabeth | Sarah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Gregg | Mason | Lillie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Creative Writing | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Gustafson | Jeffrey | Erik | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Brain and Cognitive Science | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Harper | Christopher | William | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Iaderosa | Liliana | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Iozzo | Anthony | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Laverty | Hannah | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Levy | Lauren | C. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Lewandowski | Matthew | Richard | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Marchert | Alexandria | Nichole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Minetti | Angelo | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Moutvic | Matthew | Alan | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Nienhouse | Jacob | Ryan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Ostarello | Stephanie | Noel | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Powell | Avery | B. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Pygon | Jake | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Shoucair | Michael | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Stiegman | Matthew | Steven | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Tagler | Dominic | John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Varga | Makayla | Rose | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Waleski | Carolyn | Ann | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Zakhari | Vera | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Frankfort | Will | | Zavis | Nicholas | Donald | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Franklin Park | Cook | | Michael | Ramona | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Franklin Park | Cook | | Michorczyk | Megan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Franklin Park | Cook | | Roman | Jonathan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Franklin Park | Cook | | Torres | Noah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Franklin Park | Cook | | Uy | Julia Danielle | Montoya | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Franklin Park | Cook | | Zavalza | Armando | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Freeburg | Saint Clair | | Meehling | Cameron | Robert | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Freeburg | Saint Clair | | Schopp | Connor | Philip | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Freeport | Stephenson | | Alber | Mark | Andrew | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Freeport | Stephenson | | Deal | Hunter | Orrin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
IL | Freeport | Stephenson | | Domino | Michael | Anthony | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Freeport | Stephenson | | Engelbrecht | Derek | Ray | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Freeport | Stephenson | | Farringer | Hannah | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Galena | Jo Daviess | | Holcomb | Patrick | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Galesburg | Knox | | Escobedo | Marco | Antonio | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Galva | Henry | | Kaiser | Mason | J. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Garden Prairie | Boone | | Brockmann | Austin | Arnold | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Gays | Shelby | | Yoder | Caitlin | Paige | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | Spanish | | |
IL | Geneseo | Henry | | Gilmore | Caitlin | Rae | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Geneseo | Henry | | Heston | Mikael | Scott | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Geneseo | Henry | | Miller | Grace | Ann | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | Honors |
IL | Geneseo | Henry | | Patterson | Blake | Patrick | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Anderson | Morgan | Kaitlin | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Barnes | Lisa-Ann | Lingner | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Browne | Teresa | Anna | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Carr Clennon | Aidan | Nathaniel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Chimack | Jacob | Harrison | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Cordogan | Alexander | Craig | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Feldhaus | Henry | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Flanigan | Cayla | Brynn | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Garrido | Carlos | Manuel | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Hutchinson | Ryan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Ignacio | Francis | Nicholas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | McGinnis | Taylor | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Miller | Garrett | Saitz | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Pappas | Nicholas | Brian | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Paul | Charles | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Peterson | Joel | Daniel | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Randell | Tishyra | N. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Reed | Georgia | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Riordan | Kevin | Douglas | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Saxsma | Matthew | Gregg | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Smith | Alexa | Christine | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Sojka | Karen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Taylor | Andrew | John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Distinction | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Tortorici | Anna | Rose | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Geneva | Kane | | Walley | Nicole | Jordan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Genoa | Dekalb | | Gathman | Heather | Faith | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Georgetown | Vermilion | | Hall | Dylann | Colbe Catherine | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Gerlaw | Warren | | Shea | Joelle | M. | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | Germantown Hills | Woodford | | DeShon | Keegan | Robert | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Gibson City | Ford | | Freehill | Kyle | D. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Gifford | Champaign | | Frerichs | Johnathan | Christopher | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Gilberts | Kane | | Baker | Javan | Cody | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Gilberts | Kane | | Korabik | Ryan | Steven | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Gilberts | Kane | | Moffat | Jeffrey | Paul | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Gilberts | Kane | | Nono | Brion | Zachary | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Gilberts | Kane | | Patthana | Katelyn | Lee | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Gilberts | Kane | | Pombert | Cameron | David | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Gilberts | Kane | | Vo | Megan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Glasford | Peoria | | Coats | Kayla | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Glen Carbon | Madison | | Clavin | Delaney | Elizabeth | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Glen Carbon | Madison | | Loyd | Dylan | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Glen Carbon | Madison | | Pierce | Madeline | Kelly | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Photography | Photography | | | High Honors |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Ademuyiwa | Nia | Leslie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Barry | Andrew | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Beckham | Jason | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Christie | Hannah | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Cu | Jonathan | David Lim | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies and Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | Honors |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Eichin | Daniel | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Feeley | John | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | Political Science | Distinction | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Feeley | MaryBeth | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Gelfer | Anne | Young | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Kopec | Evan | M. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Koprowski | Nicholas | Adam | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Mayer | Catherine | Beth | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Okeefe | Aidan | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Payne | William | Joseph | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Powers | Kellyn | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Sajan | Maria | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Santangelo | Ryan | Nicholas | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Skryd | Connor | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Solak | Kaitlin | Christine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Speizman | Sarah | Nicole | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Voigt | Ashley | Robin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Wozniak | David | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Ziegler | Daniel | John | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Glen Ellyn | Dupage | | Zucchero | Sophia | Rose | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | Gottshall | Lucas | Richard | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | Kengott | Caileigh | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | Kogen | Alex | Paul | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | McShane | Thomas | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | McShane | Thomas | Robert | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | Mehlman | Rachel | Ann | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | Miller | Jonah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | Rosenblat | Kaitlyn | Rebecca | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | Schwartz | Emma | Marks | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | Wang | Blair | Tang | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | Weil | Hunter | Joelle | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Glencoe | Cook | | Yager | John | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | AbdurRahman | Soha | Mujeeb | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Ahmed | Faadil | M. | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Jacob | Jennyn | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Kotadia | Neil | Bharat | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Maldonado | Tyberio | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Mohiuddin | Aliyah | Y. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Pendurkov | Dimitar | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Reynoso | Isaac | Jacobo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Siddiqui | Wasay | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Solis | Jasmine | Vallejo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Abumaye | Asia | Abubakar | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Flores | Carmen | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Russell | Arianno | Marcell | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Glendale Heights | Dupage | | Zameer | Sameeha | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | An | Patrick | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Arumugam | Muhil | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Berusch | Sydney | B. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Bhojwani | Aakash | Arun | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Borth | John | Richardson | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Cernek | Derek | Daniel | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Chang | Casey | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Chin | Christopher | Tan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Cho | Sungmin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Chung | Justin | Heonsig | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Cole | Caleb | Snowden | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Curtis | Bridget | Katherine | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Accountancy | Supply Chain Management | Accountancy | | High Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Dubavets | Yauheni | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Ehlinger | Jordyn | K. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Escobar Velasquez | Manuela | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Filipovic | Matthew | Alexander | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Flowers | Taylor | Rosemary | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Forrest | Matthew | Parker | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Astronomy | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Fox | Christopher | John | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Ghaleb | Omar | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Ghazi | Haniya | Amina | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Giannakopoulos | Stephanie | C. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Giannakopoulos | Stephanie | C. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management | Supply Chain Management | | | Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Gorenyuk | Liana | Paula | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Hill | James | Patrick | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | History | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Hyun | Junho | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Imran | Muhammed | Ishaq | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Imran | Muhammed | Ishaq | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Jimenez | Abner | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Joseph | David | A. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Jung | Sean | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Kahn | Jamie | L. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Kang | Leann | Yukyung | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Kim | Eunbee | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Kokinis | James | Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Koszeghy | Laszlo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Kouriabalis | MariaElena | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Krasucki | Cameron | Marie | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Kullman | Henry | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Communication | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Kunin | Hanna | Tyler | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Lach | Nicole | Amy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Ladan | Alexandra | Nicole | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Mah | Lauren | Rachel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Malik | Ronald | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Markovic | Dusan | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Martin | Philip | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Mazzei | Ava | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | McKerr | Jack | Joseph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | McNary | Patrick | Joseph | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Meier | Lauren | Michele | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Melenchuk | Yuriy | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Moheydeen | Sabrina | Ann | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Moy | Christina | Ashley | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Nathanson | Sarah | Carol | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Olson | Benjamin | Andrew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Papoutsis | Athanacia | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Patel | Sejay | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Peterson | Wallis | Patricia Li | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Pinarkyil | Anjaly | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Plante | Eric | B. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Pogue | Kaan | Ethan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Polyakov | Samuel | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | History | | Cum Laude |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Pryor | Jenna | Karen | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Quach | Donald | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Radaios | Andrian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Ryan | John | Francis | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Salauddin | Sharifa | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Saperstein | Hallie | Ariel | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Schiffman | Zachary | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Schmidt | Eric | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Seaman | Samuel | Paul | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Sedenkov | Nicole | V. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Shin | Joonseop | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Sideris | Amanda | Morgan | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Siegel | Glenna | E. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Skweres | Lauren | Mary | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Sobecks | Briana | Lottie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Stach | Matthew | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Streb | Brandon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Tenenbaum | Yvette | M. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Thurston | Isabel | Jena | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Trapp | Elihudt | Karina | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Tvaroh | Anna | Lee | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Urban | Emerson | Piper | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Urban | Nolan | Clare | Graduate College | Master of Science in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Valiaveedu | Anthony | Roychen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Varghese | Joshua | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Vondersitt | Alexander | J. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Ward | Ciara | Aquino | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Ward | Timothy | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Weiss | Emily | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | West | Tyler | James | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Woodrick | Jessica | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Yang | Gina | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Yoon | Brianna | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Glenview | Cook | | Yoon | Connor | River | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | Honors |
IL | Glenwood | Cook | | Lopez | Fabian | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Godfrey | Madison | | Allen | Jayne | Louise | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Godfrey | Madison | | Gargac | Alex | M. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Godfrey | Madison | | Hoffman | Daniel | Jay | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Godfrey | Madison | | Sanders | Alexis | M. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Godfrey | Madison | | Stutz | Abigail | L. | Graduate College | Doctor of Audiology | Audiology | | | |
IL | Goreville | Johnson | | Potocki | Morgan | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Doctor of Audiology | Audiology | | | |
IL | Gorham | Jackson | | Ciganovich | Arie | Mieke | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Grand Chain | Pulaski | | Ahmad | Abbas | Raza | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Granite City | Madison | | Beasley | Dylan | Mark | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Grant Park | Kankakee | | Gleason | Isabel | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Grant Park | Kankakee | | Rosas | Christopher | Jacob | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Grant Park | Kankakee | | Sandoval | Eliseo | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Management | Information Systems | Management | | High Honors |
IL | Granville | Putnam | | Carlson | Brett | David | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Granville | Putnam | | Schorn | Brea | Madison | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Graymont | Livingston | | Jacobs | Emma | Cathleen | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Federico | Brian | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Hanson | Tyler | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Johnson | Kellyn | McKenzie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | High Distinction | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Kahanic | Liam | J. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Klarck | Tristan | Walter | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Klein | Olivia | Michela | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Long | Abigail | Jane | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geography and Geographic Information Science | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | Distinction | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Majewski | Sarah | Grace | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | High Honors |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Okamoto | Ryan | Tae | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Ott | Dylan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Patel | Priyal | Hamish | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Patterson | Jake | Daniel | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Rich | Jacob | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Rizzo | Ryan | Emma | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | Grayslake | Lake | | Walter | Mia | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Greenup | Cumberland | | Schober | Jaylynn | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Greenville | Bond | | Gaffner | Cody | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Ayalur | Ayusha | Radha | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Back | Elina | H. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Balwierczak | Sarah | Nicole | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Beltran | Fabrizio | Cruz | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Bhattacharyya | Amrita | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Economics | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Block-Glickman | Benjamin | Aron | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Brezina | Lauren | Claire | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Coroneos | Emily | Margaret | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Diete | Brooke | Lynn | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Ekkurthi | Anudeep | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Glende | Jeremy | Matthew | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Hankla | Connor | Glen | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Kircher | Peter | James | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Leeper | Blake | Daniel | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Lin | Kevin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Luu | Helen | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Mellican | Abigail | Grace | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Mukanda | Jeremiah | Alexander | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Padilla | Tyler | Joesph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Poremba | Nicholas | David | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Rapanan | Eric | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | Distinction | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Roscher | William | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Rosenbaum | Jaelee | Sue | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Saiyed | Afareen | F. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Saiyed | Afareen | F. | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Saiyed | Ambereen | F. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Schamberger | Grace | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | High Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Schiferl | Zachary | Jacob | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Sobota | Max | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Syed | Haseeb | A. | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Tamulaitis | Alexander | Vincent | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Thompson | Addison | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Economics | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Tomei | Joseph | Nathaniel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Tran | Peter | Luu | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Vandervere | James | Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Wattelet | Matthew | Paul | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Gurnee | Lake | | Young | David | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hainesville | Lake | | Lake | Ryan | Edward | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Hainesville | Lake | | Tonkery | Cameron | Samuel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Hampshire | Kane | | Halter | Rachel | Lynn | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Hampshire | Kane | | Stephenson | Cara | G. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Hanover Park | Dupage | | Dama | Analia | Caterina | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Hanover Park | Cook | | Gonzalez Orozco | Jaritza | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Hanover Park | Cook | | Guillaume | De'Jah | Alexis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Hanover Park | Dupage | | Mendoza | Amanda | Renee | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Hanover Park | Cook | | Patel | Mansi | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hanover Park | Cook | | Perez | Gilberto | Angel | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Hanover Park | Dupage | | Rexroad | Joseph | T. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Hanover Park | Dupage | | Vadhar | Drasti Nileshkumar | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Hardin | Calhoun | | Oswald | Jessica | Renee | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Operations Management and in Marketing | Operations Management | Marketing | | Highest Honors |
IL | Harrisburg | Saline | | Manawa | Aruniti | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Harvard | McHenry | | Bachleda | Melissa | G. | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Harvard | McHenry | | Stanley | Maranda | Marion | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Harvey | Cook | | Wilson | Trevon | Marquez | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Harwood Heights | Cook | | Nowak | Olivia | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Harwood Heights | Cook | | Quan | William | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Havana | Mason | | Weaver | Nicholas | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Hawthorn Woods | Lake | | Duffy | Justin | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Philosophy | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Hawthorn Woods | Lake | | Leus | Anna | Helena | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Hawthorn Woods | Lake | | Lilly | Greta | Louise | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hawthorn Woods | Lake | | Lukose | Benjamin | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Hawthorn Woods | Lake | | McMillan | Duncan | Francis | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Hawthorn Woods | Lake | | Parikh | Hiral | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Hawthorn Woods | Lake | | Vora | Eshana | M. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Hawthorn Woods | Lake | | Xi | Caiyi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Hawthorn Woods | Lake | | Zurawski | Alexander | R. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Hazel Crest | Cook | | Gavin | Kahley | Tanae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Hazel Crest | Cook | | Roberson | Tyler | V. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Hazel Crest | Cook | | Williams | Grant | T. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Hazel Crest | Cook | | Williams | Natalie | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | |
IL | Henry | Marshall | | Roberts | Ashley | M. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Herscher | Kankakee | | Marcotte | Ryan | Andrew | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Herscher | Kankakee | | Miller | Ethan | Philip | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Herscher | Kankakee | | Winterroth | Kristin | Brooke | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Heyworth | McLean | | McPheron | Spencer | Justice | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | High Honors |
IL | Hickory Hills | Cook | | Breit | Brooke | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Hickory Hills | Cook | | Dagher | Gabrielle | Seyram | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Hickory Hills | Cook | | Espinosa | Ulysses | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Hickory Hills | Cook | | Kazin | Jason | Michael | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hickory Hills | Cook | | Liesis | Arnas | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Hickory Hills | Cook | | McLaughlin | Ryan | Warren | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Highland | Madison | | Basden | Caitlin | Loy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Highland | Madison | | Clements | Ethan | James | Graduate College | Master of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Highland | Madison | | Herman | Hannah | Louise | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Highland | Madison | | Hoffmann | Katya | Nicole-Kesenia | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Accattato | Santino | Mario | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Antman | Allison | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Spanish | Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Aronson | Sarah | Brenda | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Baer | Lacey | Sophia | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Baim | Joshua | David | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Bartelstein | Kirby | Erin | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Bojan | Tessa | Emiko | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Cole | Noa | Rachel | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Cooper | Max | Benjamin | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Dotson | Samuel | Gant | Graduate College | Master of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Erlebacher | Elizabeth | Lauren | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Ezgur | Charles | Bennett | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Friedland | Julia | Sage | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Gandelman | Eric | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Genender | Ryan | Lawrence | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Gerszonovicz | Michael | Edward | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Goldstein | Joseph | Adam | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Gordon | Charles | Mathias | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Gussis | Tyler | Aaron | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Hoffmann | Samuel | Evan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Kaufman | Samantha | Alexis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Kipnis | Aliza | Sarah | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Knowles | Stephen | Shea | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Kovitz | Lexi | Jade | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Mesinger | Molly | D. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Morris | Nicole | Rose | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Nawor | William | Lincoln | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Newman | Samantha | Beth | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Pine | Allison | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Powers | Kyle | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Robbins | Zoe | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Rosenbloom | Alexander | Nicolaou | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Rudman | Tessa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Saunders | Zachary | Sam | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | High Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Schaumberger | Spencer | Avery | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Schor | Lily | Frances | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Shapiro | Madeline | Leah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Shiloh | Eliana | Nicole | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Shippee | Samuel | Loren | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Spevak | Hannah | Leah | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Tung | YiYing | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Warren | Taylor | Shane | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Warshawsky | Jack | Cole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Philosophy | | |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Weiss | Anabelle | Lisa | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | Highest Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Werth | Eve | L. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Highland Park | Lake | | Zavell | Benjamin | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | History | High Distinction | |
IL | Highwood | Lake | | Armenta | Esther | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | Latina/Latino Studies | | |
IL | Highwood | Lake | | Bertucci | Samantha | Louise | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Highwood | Lake | | Flores | Kathleen | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Spanish | | |
IL | Highwood | Lake | | Klatt | Jacquelyn | R. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Highwood | Lake | | Wolf | Jillian | Haley | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Hillside | Cook | | Smith | Jadan | James | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Hillside | Cook | | Trojanowski | Lucas | Edward | Graduate College | Master of Science in Applied Mathematics | Applied Mathematics | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Balice | Mia | Angela | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Cook | | Booras | Samuel | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Callahan | Michael | Patrick | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Cheung | Nicole | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Cremin | Robert | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Cremin | Robert | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | High Distinction | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Dannhausen-Brun | Rachel | Elizabeth | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Dart | Ryan | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Cook | | Di Stefano | Daniella | Isabel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Fuller | Abigail | Carol | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Cook | | Guglielmo | Matthew | Luke | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Hodakowski | Caroline | Louise | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Hoffmann | Rachael | Graham | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Hu | Kaidi | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Loges | Remy | Andre | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Magadum | Kirti | Balavant | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Margason | Andrew | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Geology | Geology | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | McCarter | Jack | Calvo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Mock | Paul | Gregory | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Prame | Kalista | Kincaid | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Qin | Kevin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Ratcliff | Kaitlin | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Saltzman | Nathan | Rohn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Hinsdale | Dupage | | Wan | Eric | J. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Amir | Hafsa | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Baloch | Shiraz | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Chan | Joshua | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Chan | Joshua | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Cheng | Julia | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Faust | Tyler | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Hashim | Mustafa | Syed | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Kim | Aidan | H. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Kim | Jonathan | Chanwoo | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Majula | Lweendo | Wendy | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Lake | | Mehdipour | Arman | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Mysza | Marzena | Natalia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Patel | Mohit | Rajen | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Rustay | Declan | O'Neil | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Sikligar | Drashti | Manish | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Suresh | Deepthi | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Terada | Ryo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Yin | Xuemeng | Emily | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Alperin | Justin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Balek | Gabrielle | Virginia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Bliudzius | Melanie | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Bonilla | Vanessa | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Bordenet | Annalise | Sofia | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Burks | James | Thomas | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Burns | Baylee | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Sociology | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Carlberg | Nathan | Louis | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Coakley | Jada | Nionni | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Dhillon | Amanjeet | K. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Garcia | Paola | Aylin | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Garcia-Mabry | Katherine | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Gerage | Brianna | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Guest | Lauren | Arlene | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Guest | Lauren | Arlene | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | High Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Hanen | Kyle | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Ismadi | Ilya | Kamal | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Jiang | Michelle | Yutong | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Jiang | Michelle | Yutong | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Kawarski | Ashley | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Khanna | Bhavana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | Distinction | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Kim | Brandon | H. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Kim | Raymond | Myungjin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Kolweier | Jonathan | Christian | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Kuk | Ryan | Sj | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | LaFalce | Kylee | Gianna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Lee | Praise | Euijung | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Lupa | Michal | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Jazz Performance | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Matuszczak | Tyler | C. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Brain and Cognitive Science | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Mazeikis | Mina | Jezebel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Nguyen | Samantha | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Orzel | Angela | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Patel | Aashmi | N. | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Patel | Rushil | P. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Patel | Siddhi | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Paya | Anum | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Pisanski | Natalia | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Pope | Cameron | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | Psychology | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Raman | Pranav | V. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Ramineni | Nehal | Chowdary | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Ravi | Ria | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | High Distinction | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Rodriquez | Rina | Ashley | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Schwartz | Aleska | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Torres | Gianfranco | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Tripuraneni | Vinay | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Wood | Emma | Annmarie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Hoffman Estates | Cook | | Zaragoza | Jennifer | Edith | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Homer | Vermilion | | Miller | Haley | Logan | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | Arndt | Jack | Russell | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | Belczak | Benjamin | Ian | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Psychology | | |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | Bugos | Michael | Vincent | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | Eckenstein | Emma | Diane | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | Hoffman | Austin | Joseph | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | Karavites | James | Matthew | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | McGinn | Blake | Daniel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | O'Halloran | Nathaniel | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | Pappas | George | Gregory | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | Relyea | Kelsey | Lynn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | Silva | Daisy | | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Homer Glen | Will | | Staszel | Maciej | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Attakorah | Agyei | K. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Bassey | Jacqueline | Ekwa | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Blanco | Ramon | Francisco | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Christofanelli | Joseph | M. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Dowd | Anthony | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Havighorst | Katherine | Karen | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Herkert | Delaney | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Kocher | Nora | Elizabeth | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Olumola | Folashade | Esther | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Reid | Michaela | Carpenter | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Reid | Michaela | Carpenter | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Rhyne | James | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | |
IL | Homewood | Cook | | Winfrey | Kayla | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | High Distinction | |
IL | Hoopeston | Vermilion | | Cornelius | Maya | Rose | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Hoopeston | Iroquois | | Layden | Trey | Alex | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Hoopeston | Vermilion | | Linares | Lauren | Michelle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Hoopeston | Vermilion | | Stock | Chet | Andrew | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Hudson | McLean | | Plickebaum | Amy | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | French | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Hudson | McLean | | Ziebarth | Ty | J. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Hull | Adams | | Depke | Noah | Daniel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Abordo | Alexander | Christian | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Hoffmann | Kip | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Huntley | Kane | | Janda | Kristen | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Kasal | Autumn | Grace | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Lofendo | Brett | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Park | Daniel | Sung Eun | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Pasillas | Daniela | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Perez | Melissa | Kristen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Rhody | Danielle | Ann | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Saiz | Benjamin | Fischer | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Schlapia | Justin | Douglas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Spann | Donovan | Clark | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Huntley | McHenry | | Terry | Riley | Rebecca | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Economics | | |
IL | Hutsonville | Crawford | | Randle | Drew | Wells | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Illiopolis | Sangamon | | Boggs | Stacia | L. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Indian Creek | Lake | | Popuri | Srivaishnavi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | | High Distinction | |
IL | Indian Head Park | Cook | | Demes | Natalie | Kaly | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Indian Head Park | Cook | | Drummond | Mackenzie | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | Gender and Women's Studies | | |
IL | Indian Head Park | Cook | | Serembytska | Maria | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Ingleside | Lake | | Donnelly | Ashley | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Ingleside | Lake | | Hahn | Parker | David | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Ingleside | Lake | | Jiron | Victoria | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Ingleside | Lake | | Porten | Nicole | Emily | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Inverness | Cook | | Andrea | Alec | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Inverness | Cook | | Bae | Jiwon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Inverness | Cook | | Chong | Justin | Hyuk | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Inverness | Cook | | Mileski | Kasey | Marie | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | Inverness | Cook | | Proskin | Michael | K. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Inverness | Cook | | Reistad | Grant | Christian | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Inverness | Cook | | Rydberg | Christopher | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Island Lake | Lake | | Grudt | Joseph | Allen | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Musical Arts in Lyric Theatre | Lyric Theatre | | | |
IL | Island Lake | McHenry | | Murvine | Alexander | Riley | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Itasca | Dupage | | Bayer | Eric | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Statistics | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Itasca | Dupage | | Becker | Grace | Ann | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
IL | Itasca | Dupage | | Bolger | Brett | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Itasca | Dupage | | Deardorff | Zachary | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Itasca | Dupage | | Finucane | Anthony | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Itasca | Dupage | | George | Amy | Anthony | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Distinction | |
IL | Itasca | Dupage | | Lee | Kenney | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Itasca | Dupage | | Sampson | Robert | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Itasca | Dupage | | Voss | Charles | Scott | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Religion | | | |
IL | Iuka | Marion | | Cooper | Hayley | Quinn | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Ivesdale | Piatt | | Robinson | Carson | Taylor | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Ivesdale | Piatt | | Steele | Abbie | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Jacksonville | Morgan | | Blue | Aaron | Parker | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Jacksonville | Morgan | | Stauffer | Martin | Ray | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Jacksonville | Morgan | | Vollmer | Corinne | Elizabeth | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Jerseyville | Jersey | | Moorhead | Meghan | Ila | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Jerseyville | Jersey | | Schroeder | Brianna | L. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Johnsburg | McHenry | | Billig | Seth | Harrison | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Johnsburg | McHenry | | Wiersum | Dean | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Bibian | Luis | E. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Blaauw | Madeline | Mary | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Blaauw | Madeline | Mary | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Blaauw | Madeline | Mary | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Joliet | Kendall | | Buturusis | Teresa | Louise | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Contreras | Joshua | Cullen | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Duffy | John | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Galvan | Denise | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Gossen | Jessica | Louise | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Hancock | Joshua | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Katch | Aaron | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Martinez | Jorge | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Mastin | Abigail | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Mireles | Stephanie | Marie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Joliet | Kendall | | Olmos | Isaiah | F. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Orukotan | Oluwakemisayo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Parker | Margenia | | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Scheuber | Madelyn | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | High Distinction | |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Whalen | Margaret | G. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Joliet | Will | | Willis | Jazmin | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Justice | Cook | | Guerrero | Elizabeth | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Justice | Cook | | Guerrero | Elizabeth | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Justice | Cook | | Munoz | Jose | Armando | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Justice | Cook | | Torres Diaz Deleon | Andrea | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Kankakee | Kankakee | | Chen | Ziyan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Kankakee | Kankakee | | Hilbing | Genevieve | Renee | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Kankakee | Kankakee | | Howdeshell | Maya | Luna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | | | |
IL | Kankakee | Kankakee | | Kurzejka | Michael | Edward | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Kankakee | Kankakee | | Prate | Nicolas | Christopher | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Kankakee | Kankakee | | Torres-Bello | Jesse | | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Kenilworth | Cook | | Ambrosino | Jack | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Kenilworth | Cook | | Ambrosino | Jack | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | | | Honors |
IL | Kewanee | Henry | | Damas | Emanuel | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Kewanee | Henry | | Lin | Shang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Kildeer | Lake | | Auster | Kevin | Truman | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
IL | Kildeer | Lake | | Bhatnagar | Shreya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Kildeer | Lake | | Crook | Adi | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Kildeer | Lake | | Madsen | William | Boyt | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | |
IL | Kildeer | Lake | | McDermott | Margaret | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Kildeer | Lake | | Patel | Krishna | Kalpesh | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Kildeer | Lake | | Patel | Yogin | Anjan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Kildeer | Lake | | Touvannas | Sam | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Distinction | |
IL | Kildeer | Lake | | Wolf | Jacob | C. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Kingston | Dekalb | | Glowaty | Nicholas | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Science in Teaching of Biological Science | Teaching of Biological Science | | | |
IL | Kingston | Dekalb | | Jencks | Kyra | Hope | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Knoxville | Knox | | Welch | Sean | Paul | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | La Fayette | Stark | | Snyder | Makenzie | Gretchyn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Benz | Matthew | Terrence | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Better | Sarah | Lorrae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Dudley | John | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Duelm | Jonathan | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Farnan | Robert | John | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Galassini | Juliette | Virginia | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Hauch | Lindsey | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Kaehler | Sydney | Josephine | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Kapusta | Alexander | Gregory | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Linn | Casey | A. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Lynch | Nicole | Colleen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | McTigue | Thomas | John | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Metsch | Craig | Steven | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Metzger | Brian | Curtis | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Metzger | Brian | Curtis | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Obrenski | Aidan | Kendrick | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | O'Heron | Carrie | Ellen | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Pierpaoli | Andrew | Steven | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Rahman | Samuel | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | Individual Plans of Study | Highest Distinction | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Reynolds | Grace | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Shapland | Daniel | George | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | History | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Tabisz | Caroline | Theresa | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | Cum Laude |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Tecktiel | Emma | Claire | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | La Grange | Cook | | Valentino | Aaron | Richard | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | Economics | | |
IL | La Grange Highlands | Cook | | Koch-Weser | Erika | Gisella | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | La Grange Highlands | Cook | | Moskiewicz | Bryce | John | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | La Grange Highlands | Cook | | Ozer | Jonah | A. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | La Grange Highlands | Cook | | Penachio | Salvatore | Richard | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | La Grange Highlands | Cook | | Pond | Bradley | Ryan | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Catezone | Patrick | Joseph | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Herman | Justin | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Huneryager | Lucas | Raleigh | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Keegan | Daniel | John | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | McCarthy | Michael | V. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Most | Cormac | Bradley | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Nofal | Adlah | Q. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Nofal | Nora | Q. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Reyes Vera | Edgar | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | French | | |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Rocco | Frank | Dominick | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Van Wazer | David | Juan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | Distinction | |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Beyers | Nicole | Romeu | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | La Grange Park | Cook | | Kellerman | Robert | Lewis | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | La Salle | La Salle | | Eiten | Lauren | K. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | La Salle | La Salle | | Moskalewicz | Lilian | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | Distinction | |
IL | La Salle | La Salle | | Sanchez | Ivan | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Ladd | Bureau | | McDonald | Camden | Matthew | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Lake Barrington | Lake | | Ham | Miles | Sehjoon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Lake Barrington | Lake | | Letto | Nicholas | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Lake Barrington | Lake | | Olsen | Anne | Louise | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Lake Bluff | Lake | | Chai | Minyang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Lake Bluff | Lake | | Duong | Tiffany | Thuy Nhu | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Lake Bluff | Lake | | Kissel | Elizabeth | Sandra | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | Supply Chain Management | Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | | High Honors |
IL | Lake Bluff | Lake | | Obrzut | Kamila | Monika | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Lake Bluff | Lake | | Sek | Megan | Laura | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Lake Bluff | Lake | | Stowe | Shannon | Sophia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Lake Bluff | Lake | | Tazzioli | Carson | Misty | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lake Bluff | Lake | | Weisz | Ori | Harry | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Lake Bluff | Lake | | Zhang | Alec | H. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Acampora | Weston | Dean | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Andersen | William | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Armstrong | Jillian | Colette | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Duggan | Grace | Jean | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | French | | Cum Laude |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Funk | Gabriel | Allan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Gattari | Ryan | Nicholas | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Hoshino | Emma | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Kirchens | Alexandra | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Kolcan | Wiktor | Jerzy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | McEvoy | Daniel | Richard | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Milburn | Emma | Lynne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Park | Jun Hyung | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Prince | James | Theodore | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Rozdolsky | Joshua | Ryan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Stanton | Rebecca | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Talanges | Helena | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Trandai | Adrienne | Quynh Chi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Lake Forest | Lake | | Van Vleet | Brittany | Rene | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Lake In The Hills | McHenry | | Barratt | Samantha | Nicole | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Lake In The Hills | McHenry | | Bolet | Karina | Abigail | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Lake in the Hills | McHenry | | Kluzek | Brandon | L. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Lake in the Hills | McHenry | | Malecki | Gail | D. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Lake in the Hills | McHenry | | Malecki | Gail | D. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Lake In The Hills | McHenry | | Mullen | Krysta | L. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | High Distinction | |
IL | Lake In The Hills | McHenry | | Mutka | Casey | Joey | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Lake in the Hills | McHenry | | Patel | Jay | Harshad | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Lake in the Hills | McHenry | | Santillo | Guy | Anthony | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Lake Villa | Lake | | Cheon | Theobeat | Jae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Lake Villa | Lake | | Gallo | Hannah | Katherine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Lake Villa | Lake | | Koruna | Nicole | Louise | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Lake Villa | Lake | | Matchett | Rylie | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Lake Villa | Lake | | Mercure | Matthew | Neil | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Lake Villa | Lake | | Randolph | Skyler | Raine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Lake Villa | Lake | | Sica | Hayley | Marie | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Lake Villa | Lake | | Walowski | Matthew | Logan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Gervens | Jamie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Glowacz | Sean | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Heisterkamp | Drake | Sigma | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Krause | Elisa | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Malewicki | Nathan | B. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Politzki | Jonathan | Alexander | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Schlender | Jacklyn | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Singh | Simer | Paul | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Stodola | Kacy | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Philosophy | Distinction | |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | True | Patrick | Dean | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Vural | N Beyza | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Lake Zurich | Lake | | Wierzbicka | Zuzanna | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Lakemoor | McHenry | | McIntyre | Courtney | Erika | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Lansing | Cook | | Alcantar | Blanca | Azucena | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Lansing | Cook | | Bland | Alexis | Destiny | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Lansing | Cook | | Dougherty | Megan | Eileen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Spanish | | Cum Laude |
IL | Lansing | Cook | | Farlow | Emily | Ann | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Lansing | Cook | | Fletcher | Robert | Philip | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Lansing | Cook | | Haak | Matthew | J. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lansing | Cook | | Kroenert | Marcus | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Lansing | Cook | | Minamou | Franc | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Lansing | Cook | | Musharbash | Joseph | Faris | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Lawrenceville | Lawrence | | Organ | Maizie | Jane | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Le Roy | McLean | | Deedrick | Jonathan | R. | Graduate College | Master of Education | Secondary Education | | | |
IL | Le Roy | McLean | | Marcy | Ashlie | Michele | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Le Roy | McLean | | Petersen | Cheyenne | Summer | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Le Roy | McLean | | Woltkamp | Megan | E. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Leland | La Salle | | Becker | Hannah | Lee | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Abboud | Elissa | Doyle | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Lemont | Dupage | | Bertram | Rebecca | Lee | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Callaghan | Margaret | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Caruso | Bruno | Jude | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Dallmann | Julia | Joy | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Dallmann | Julia | Joy | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lemont | Dupage | | Davila | Yasmine | | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Lemont | Dupage | | Flood | Jack | Patrick | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Galica | Alexandra | Emily | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Guzy | Aleksandra | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lemont | Will | | Hartl | Natalie | Frances | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | Philosophy | Highest Distinction and High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Janas | Brady | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Kulach | Patrick | Christopher | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Lemont | Dupage | | Osmani | Dionora | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Lemont | Dupage | | Pal | Avika | Shashi | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Lemont | Dupage | | Sayad | Malia | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Scarlati | Tessa | Marie | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Lemont | Dupage | | Skotnicki | Konrad | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Lemont | Dupage | | Slee | Matthew | William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Szymanski | Emily | Angeline | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Lemont | Dupage | | Tomala | Christina | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Lemont | Cook | | Wilton | Angelina | Rosalyn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Lewistown | Fulton | | Ginglen | Alex | C. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Lexington | McLean | | Wood | Sophia | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Arpino | Vincent | T. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Bamigbola | Noella | Ifewa | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Bauer | Sydney | A. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Burnetti | Margaret | Kristie | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Chan | Maxwell | Joseph | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Chow | Samantha | Chui-San | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | D'Souza | Tara | Alyssa | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Friel | Matthew | Ryan | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Gowens | Riley | Patrick | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Grote | Timothy | Ware | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Hertzler | Ethan | Tyce | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Katz | Lauren | Elizabeth | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Leib | Jacob | William | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Lester | Jonathan | D. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Actuarial Science | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Lu | Alex | Viet | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Lu | Alex | Viet | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Manetsch | Melissa | Toms | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Manley | Kathleen | Anne | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Marsh | Maxwell | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | McCue | Connor | John | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Morettini | Allison | Jean | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Nelson | Kristina | Renee | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Noll | Parker | A. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Perrone | Joseph | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Pressley | Laura | Margaret | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Ryan | Jorie | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Simley | Christina | Marie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Sutter | Benjamin | Wallace | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Villanueva | Kevin | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Wagner | Claire | N. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Weldon | Matthew | Dexter | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Whalen | Kristen | Elaine | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Dance | Dance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Whalen | Kristen | Elaine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Zaengle | Madison | Soonja | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Libertyville | Lake | | Zeng | Stacy | Margaret | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Lincoln | Logan | | Alexander | Kylee | Ann | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Lincoln | Logan | | Allen | Madelyn | Glory | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Biology | | | |
IL | Lincoln | Logan | | Harris | Dean | Regnvall | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Lincoln | Logan | | Williams | Hailie | Christine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Production | Agricultural Production | | | |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Bartosiak | Kamil | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Cho | Beomki | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Jin | Yeonjong | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Jo | Raven | Brandon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Kiesler | Jeremy | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Lu | Elias | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Movitz | Eli | William | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Reyes | Marques | Isaiah | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Xue | Jonathan | G. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Xue | Jonathan | G. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Lincolnshire | Lake | | Xue | Jonathan | G. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Chis | Jacqueline | | Graduate College | Master of Education | Secondary Education | | | |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Goldson | Ayelet | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Guendica | Milton | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Guendica | Milton | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Jaeger | Kai | Song | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Germanic Studies | | Cum Laude |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Jaeger | Kai | Song | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Kaptur Guzman | Alexander | John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Kramer | Mollie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Le | Steven | Richard | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | Honors |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Miller | Hannah | Faye | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Oribello | Jade Winter | C. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Rivera | Charlie | Marc | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Shah | Parth | Steve | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Shaker | Roan | Adam | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | | | High Honors |
IL | Lincolnwood | Cook | | Sheikh | Rida | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Economics | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Clement | Sarah | Kaleen | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Deora | Mahip | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Gold | Julia | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Hagman | Adam | Matthew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Maguire | Natalie | Erin | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Miriyala | Yash | Anand | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Nitti | Alessandra | Marie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Nitti | Alessandra | Marie | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Osorio Lopez | Valentina | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Smith | Jonathan | R. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Lindenhurst | Lake | | Wilkinson | Madelyn | Alice | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Agrawal | Rajan | Usman | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Dudas | Lillian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Dudas | Stephen | Stanley | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Everett | John | Connor | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Ghorad | Rishi | Somnath | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Hook | Evin | Duffy | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Design | Sustainable Design | | | Honors |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Hook | Evin | Duffy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geography and Geographic Information Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Jansen | Emma | Lorraine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Jansen | Jack | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Jatla | Rutvishri | Rao | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Kmieciak | Thomas | Gary | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Kufrin | Andrew | J. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | High Honors |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Lemanski | Marcus | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Liu | Luke | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Malahy | Jeffrey | J. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Molnar | Margaret | Leigh | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Plank | Robert | Vincent | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Razzaq | Afshan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Sattler | Maximillian | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Economics | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Schillo | Jake | Coughlin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Snyder | Nora | Claire | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Tataru Espinal | Carmen | Marlena | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Vaughn | Matthew | Alexander | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Lisle | Dupage | | Yung | Florence | Fong Wah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Anthropology | High Distinction | |
IL | Litchfield | Montgomery | | Guo | Aaron | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Litchfield | Montgomery | | Guo | Aaron | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lake in the Hills | McHenry | | Kostan | Kurt | A. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Lake in the Hills | McHenry | | Shi | Jasmine | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Loami | Sangamon | | Lane | Cory | James | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Lockport | Will | | Connor | Colin | William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Economics | | |
IL | Lockport | Will | | Fortunski | John | Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Lockport | Will | | Hook | Michael | William | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Lockport | Will | | Klapacz | Filip | Andrzej | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Statistics | Distinction and High Distinction | |
IL | Lockport | Will | | Latham | Rebecca | Barbara | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Lockport | Will | | Noonen | Connor | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | |
IL | Lockport | Will | | ONeil | Nolan | William | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Lockport | Will | | Renehan | Caitlin | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Lockport | Will | | Surane | Patrick | Joseph | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Lockport | Will | | Zanches-Zamudio | Samantha | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Loda | Iroquois | | Erdey | Elaine | Phelan | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Bauer | Christopher | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Colin | Sara | L. | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Flores | Kyle | Alexander | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Florey | Patrick | Joseph | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Groters | Abigail | Joy | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Hussaini | Adil | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Kamran | Aisha | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Kattiyaman | Kaylynn | Buela | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | McCarthy | Daniel | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Melendez | Montserrat | Lily | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Memon | Hamza | Imtiaz | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Political Science | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Mirza | Omer | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Honors |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Muisenga | Allison | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Padron | Jessica | Arianna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Prado | Ethan | James | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Prado | Ethan | James | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Music Composition | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Roberts | Schuyler | Jane | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Roylance | Taylor | Makinzi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | Distinction | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Scaro | Jack | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Syed | Abu-Bakr | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Lombard | Dupage | | Townsend | Lindsey | Grace | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Ali-Khan | Zuhair | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Allen | Jack | M. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Allen | Jack | M. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Chen | Caroline | | Graduate College | Master of Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Chen | Junhao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Dillon | Chad | Christian | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Engel | Daniel | Louis | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Fournier | Caylee | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Guria | Jacob | Andrew | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Kim | Paul | H. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Kodali | Vivek | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Latulippe | Gabrielle | Rose | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Lee | Alice | Wen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Psychology | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Lee | Jason | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | LeVay | Jordyn | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Honors |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Naidoff | Emilie | Madison | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Qian | Julia | Kunyu | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Rao | Anisha | Akkina | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Starr | Abigail | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Trecartin | Charlotte | M. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Winter | Chad | Mason | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Long Grove | Lake | | Zeng | Xiao | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Lostant | La Salle | | Tran | Ben | Thien Gia | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Louisville | Clay | | Gullidge | Breanne | G. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Lynwood | Cook | | Asiegbu | Joy | Nene | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Lynwood | Cook | | Gammon | Jonathan | C. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Lynwood | Cook | | Osagiede | Ivie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Lynwood | Cook | | Williams | Haley | D. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Lyons | Cook | | Giron | Antonio | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Lyons | Cook | | Giron | Antonio | A. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Macedonia | Franklin | | Rexing | Ross | David | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Machesney Park | Winnebago | | Ahmad | Syed | Arsalan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Machesney Park | Winnebago | | Logan | Nicholas | Y. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Machesney Park | Winnebago | | Wessman | Cora | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Mackinaw | Tazewell | | Sommer | Megan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Macomb | McDonough | | Hiel | John | Russell | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Macomb | McDonough | | Li | Theodore | Tongqi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Macomb | McDonough | | Merrett | Alastair | Gordon | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | High Honors |
IL | Macomb | McDonough | | Merrett | Alastair | Gordon | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Design | Sustainable Design | | | High Honors |
IL | Macomb | McDonough | | Torrance | Nicholas | Scott | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Macomb | McDonough | | Wang | Mengzhu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Macon | Macon | | McCauley | Daniel | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Magnolia | Putnam | | Mattern | Anna | Marie | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Bryant | Karsyn | Keller | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Bushell | Mason | P. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Connell | Darby | Marie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Eichen | Kathryn | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Fanta Alarcon | Daniela | Carolina | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Hage | Gavin | Alexander | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Hohenstein | Sarah | Michelle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Holmes | Jasmine | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Johnson-Monfort | Meredith | Jo | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Kumler | Matthew | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Lanman | Ella | Leal | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Lenschow | Erin | Leigh | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Leskis | Sidney | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Livingston | Madisyn | Leeann | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Lu | Wentao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Mansfield | Gabriel | Laymon | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Muzinic | Makayla | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Anthropology | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Nielsen | Elizabeth | Anne | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Nunn | Brody | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | O'Connor | Skyler | Robert Dean | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Pauza | Hannah | Claire | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Schum | Hannah | Elizabeth | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Singleton | Melissa | Sue | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Spanish | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Smith | Nathan | Timothy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | High Honors |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Strom | Rebecca | Suzanne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Swim | Megan | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Trevillian | Kelly | Nicole | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Waldrep | Anslie | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geography and Geographic Information Science | | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Wingle | Jeffrey | Michael | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Mahomet | Champaign | | Woller | Adam | Max | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | Strategic Business Development and Entrepreneurship | | | |
IL | Makanda | Jackson | | Nelsen | Cole | J. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Manhattan | Will | | Dalen | Jacob | Paul | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Manhattan | Will | | Ginn | Eric | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Manhattan | Will | | Lietz | Cailey | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Manhattan | Will | | Maguire | Matthew | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Manhattan | Will | | Swanberg | Sara | Julianna | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Manhattan | Will | | Zivat | Thomas | Edward | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Manito | Mason | | Sondag | Matthew | James | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Manito | Mason | | Worner | Kyle | Steven | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Mansfield | Piatt | | Baysore | Justin | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Mansfield | Piatt | | Taylor | Faith | Kathleen | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Manteno | Kankakee | | Meyer | Blake | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Mapleton | Peoria | | Tamayo | Ciela | Susana | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Spanish | | |
IL | Mapleton | Peoria | | Tiggelaar | Jessica | Whitney | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Marengo | McHenry | | Adams | Katherine | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Marine | Madison | | Harding | Eli | Walter | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Marion | Williamson | | Bruce | Madeline | A. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Marion | Williamson | | Cox | Eliana | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Marion | Williamson | | Scaman | Matthew | Douglas | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Marion | Williamson | | Stone | Jacob | M. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Markham | Cook | | Dabney | Zaneta | Yvette | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Markham | Cook | | Sosina | Adeyemi | O. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Maroa | Macon | | Hawbaker | Spencer | Douglas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Maroa | Macon | | Ruwe | Peyton | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Marshall | Clark | | Angus | Rowan | Fox | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Marshall | Clark | | Goekler | Kaitlynn | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Teaching of Biological Science | Teaching of Biological Science | | | |
IL | Mascoutah | Saint Clair | | Kelley | Samuel | Ryan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Creative Writing | | |
IL | Mason City | Mason | | Dowell | Lane | Jacob | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Mason City | Mason | | Martin | Abigail | Jean | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Matteson | Cook | | Flores | Cassandra | Guadalupe | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Matteson | Cook | | Kwentua | George | Nnamdi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Matteson | Cook | | Morris | Naja | T. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Matteson | Cook | | Ola-Buraimo | Oladamola | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Matteson | Cook | | Osborne | Camille | Jamaine | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Matteson | Cook | | Recupido | Emily | Lynn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Matteson | Cook | | Young | Kyle | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Mattoon | Coles | | Agapito | Amy | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Mattoon | Coles | | Boswell | Mattisen | Layne | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Mattoon | Coles | | Hettinger | Elizabeth | Hope | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Mattoon | Coles | | Prevo | Mikayla | Katheryn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Mattoon | Coles | | Shaw | Samantha | Taylor | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Maywood | Cook | | Antonio | Michel | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Maywood | Cook | | Garcia | Daniel | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | Spanish | | |
IL | Maywood | Cook | | Hernandez | Kaitlyn | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Maywood | Cook | | Mariano | Jennifer | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Mazon | Grundy | | Poyner | Sydney | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | McHenry | McHenry | | Barranco | Kimberly | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | McHenry | McHenry | | Diedrich | John | Wayne | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | McHenry | McHenry | | Foster-Pierson | Alec | Nash | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | McHenry | McHenry | | Kaunas | Brendon | Nathaniel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | McHenry | McHenry | | Laskonis | Debra | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | McHenry | McHenry | | Lopez Graciano | Cesar | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | McHenry | McHenry | | Perry | Mesa | Gan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Medinah | Dupage | | Ballard | Thomas | Mackenzie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | Political Science | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Medora | Macoupin | | Heyen | Caden | Wayne | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Medora | Macoupin | | Heyen | Caden | Wayne | Graduate College | Master of Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
IL | Medora | Jersey | | Richey | Sarah | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Melrose Park | Cook | | Corona Gutierrez | Tania | Vanessa | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
IL | Melrose Park | Cook | | DiVarco | Timothy | F. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Melrose Park | Cook | | Escamilla | Judith | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Melrose Park | Cook | | Flores | Ricardo | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Melrose Park | Cook | | Melgar | Ronaldo | Abraham | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Melrose Park | Cook | | Rios | Alexandra | M. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
IL | Melrose Park | Cook | | Romero Marquez | Jenifer | M. | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Mendota | La Salle | | Espinoza | Adrian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Metropolis | Massac | | Miller | Layla | Jo | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Midlothian | Cook | | Anderson | Michael | Dale | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Midlothian | Cook | | Divis | Tyler | Richard | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Midlothian | Cook | | Lambos | James | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Midlothian | Cook | | Leonhardt | David | Preston | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Midlothian | Cook | | Skrzelowski | Faith | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Economics | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Milford | Iroquois | | Lachs | Emma | Sophia | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Milford | Iroquois | | Lehmann | Heather | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Milford | Iroquois | | Sheridan | Payton | John | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Milledgeville | Carroll | | Parks | Kelley | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Millstadt | Saint Clair | | Fries | Sarah | Nicole | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Minooka | Grundy | | DiBiase | Jamie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Minooka | Grundy | | Janik | Hannah | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Minooka | Grundy | | Kriechbaum | Gianna | Margarita | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Minooka | Grundy | | Smith | Jason | Charles | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | Psychology | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Minooka | Kendall | | Wright | Lukas | Alexander | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Alzoubi | Zainab | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | High Honors |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Arce | Alyssa | Briana | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Bertsos | Theodore | Dennis | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Gamble | Abigail | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Geoppo | Nicholas | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Gordon | Drew | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Hartley | Christopher | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Hilty | Jacob | David | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | Honors |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Jia | Jinwei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Kuk | Nicholas | John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Martinez | Giovanni | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Mokena | Will | | McDevitt | Kevin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Miyata | Jess | John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Murphy | Timothy | Ward | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Purcell | Zachary | Chase | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Robles | James | Clemente | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Roessler | Julia | Katherine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Ruiz | Alejandro | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Rymut | Haley | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Stec | Claire | Charolette | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Ullsmith | Thomas | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Valdez | Edward | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Mokena | Will | | Wurtz | Katherine | E. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Moline | Rock Island | | Cardoso | Haidee | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Moline | Rock Island | | Graham | Gavin | Paul | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Moline | Rock Island | | Jain | Riya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | |
IL | Moline | Rock Island | | Meyer | Megan | Elise | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Moline | Rock Island | | Meyer | Megan | Elise | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | High Honors |
IL | Moline | Rock Island | | Puebla | Kody | Allen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Moline | Rock Island | | Rosales | Edgar | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Moline | Rock Island | | Sierra-Lee | Kayla | | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Moline | Rock Island | | Sodhani | Abhinav | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Moline | Rock Island | | Tarpey | Catherine | Grace | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Monee | Will | | Christo | Gabrielle | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Monee | Will | | Delgado | Jacob | Owen | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Monee | Will | | Gray | Austyn | Charles | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Monee | Will | | Harris | Linda | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Monee | Will | | Wright | Brett | Q. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Monmouth | Warren | | Bricker | Jessie | Jane | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Monmouth | Warren | | Johnson | Jordain | Leigh | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Monmouth | Warren | | Roe | Alyssa | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Monroe Center | Ogle | | Hickey | Caroline | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | |
IL | Monroe Center | Ogle | | Madrid | Joseph | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Montgomery | Kendall | | Athitakis | Nicholas | Riker | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Montgomery | Kane | | Barajas | Allan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Montgomery | Kendall | | Li | Darren | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Montgomery | Kendall | | Pitts | Moncerrat | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Montgomery | Kendall | | Rahman | Sabeen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Montgomery | Kendall | | Van Boekel | Sarah | Elisabeth | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Bailey | Megan | Grace | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Buckalew | Cansas | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management | Supply Chain Management | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Frink | Abigail | Rose | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Hanselman | Noah | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Helenthal | Caleb | Michael | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Martin | Cassandra | Rose | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Rogers | Richard | Kessler | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Vogelzang | Paige | Elizabeth | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Wang | Zhuzhu | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Wildman | Brandon | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Wilson | Emily | E. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Wilson | Jack | Avery | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Monticello | Piatt | | Wilson | Kevin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Moro | Madison | | Stinson | Kimberly | Sue | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Morris | Grundy | | Halcomb | Nathaniel | Josiah | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Morris | Grundy | | Halcomb | Nathaniel | Josiah | Graduate College | Master of Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
IL | Morris | Grundy | | Lines | Jared | Matthew | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Morris | Grundy | | Smyk | Peter | Roman | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Morrison | Whiteside | | Mapes | Krysta | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Morrison | Whiteside | | Rickels | Brenna | Carolyn | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Morton | Tazewell | | Berns | Paul | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Morton | Tazewell | | Bhatt | Kajal | D. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Morton | Tazewell | | Killion | Kyle | Jarrard | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Morton | Tazewell | | Knepp | Aleksi | Rhea | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Morton | Tazewell | | Lee | Cassandra | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Morton | Tazewell | | Smith | Carson | William | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Morton | Tazewell | | Weisser | Erin | Raeann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Morton | Tazewell | | West | Nicole | Renee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Abukhalil | Mohammad | Abdelkarim | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Bodansky | Deborah | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Chapsi | Ahmed | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Chapsi | Ansab | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Esmail | Myra | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Khoshaba | Nicole | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Kyser | Rebecca | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Lundang | Janleigh | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Lupas | Rachel | Ema | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Majcher | Adam | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Majcher | Robert | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Park | Bruce | H. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Ranjit | Palash | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Reza | Sihah | Annaba | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Communication | | Cum Laude |
IL | Morton Grove | Cook | | Vuksanovic | Pavle | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Avalos | Esli | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Benny | Tania | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Brandys | Daniel | Peter | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Brandys | Larysa | Justyna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Bucko | Phil | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Ceisel | Alyson | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Cooch | Ryan | Mathew | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Delgado | Alexis | Edu | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Delgado | Alexis | Edu | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Gandhi | Dev | Pragnesh | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Horvath | Sara | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | Distinction | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Jones | Christopher | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Lam | Jennifer | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Lindell | Faith | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Finance | Supply Chain Management | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Matcuk-Gaiownik | Karl | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Mattner | Anna | Esguerra | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Mulvihill | Sarah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Spanish | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Munao | Timothy | Clifford | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Olsen | Mikayla | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Patel | Jill | H. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Piasecki | Maksymilian | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Distinction | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Samson | Joshua | J. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Shields | Vincent | Tulane | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Skittone | Amanda | Ann | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Stasiak | Sandra | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Tichansky | Jessica | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Tran | Casey | Kiet | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Psychology | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Vassos | Marguerite | Kathryn | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Wrhel | Michelle | L. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Mount Prospect | Cook | | Zaanbaatar | Munkhzolboo | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Mount Pulaski | Logan | | Beccue | Corey | David | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Mount Pulaski | Logan | | Benhart | Travis | Jason | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Honors |
IL | Mount Sterling | Brown | | Cowan | Marissa | Ann | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Mount Sterling | Brown | | Ryssman | Daniel | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Mount Vernon | Jefferson | | Asbery | Kadin | Scott | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | Political Science | | |
IL | Mount Vernon | Jefferson | | Warner | Ella | Marie | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Mount Zion | Macon | | Skundberg | Joshua | Adam | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Mount Zion | Macon | | Washburn | Wescot | David | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Mount Zion | Macon | | Wolter | Sevenia | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Moweaqua | Shelby | | Ariazi | Angelina | Lain | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Moweaqua | Shelby | | McDermith | Hunter | Brianne | Graduate College | Master of Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Alappatt | Agnal | Anto | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Anzalone | Eve | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Composto | Anthony | Charles | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Dermatoian | Samuel | Peter | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Dulkoski | Sean | K. | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Fragale | Samantha | | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Jeon | Lisa | Jihae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Johnson | Marguerite | M. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Kenny | Kathleen | Rose | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Konsewicz | Kate | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Leoschke | Matthew | William | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Lussow | Cade | Frederick | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Nytko | Nicolas | George | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Piotrowski | Victoria | Isabella | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Quadros | Lloyd | Kenneth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Radford | Andrew | Jon | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Rishko | Wilma | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Roden | Nathan | Christopher Baldwin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Sasaki | Ryan | Christopher | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Welch | Ryan | Atsushi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Whiteman | Aaron | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Witek | Timothy | James | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Mountt Prospect | Cook | | Wroblewski | Matthew | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Mount Sterling | Brown | | Hendricker | Joseph | Reagan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Mount Zion | Macon | | Eckenrod | Lexie | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Mount Zion | Macon | | Yearta | Macie | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Mulkeytown | Franklin | | Vercellino | John | Bryant | Graduate College | Master of Science in Teaching of Biological Science | Teaching of Biological Science | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Amador | Andrea | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Operations Management | Information Systems | Operations Management | | High Honors |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Barot | Sohan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Bronfeyn | Daniel | Z. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | High Distinction | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Buchek | Kelly | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Cartland | Nathan | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Chong | Nara | Bom | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Cisneros | Xochitl | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Painting | Painting | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Deap | Henry | Sambou | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Dela Cruz | Kobe John | Estoesta | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Distinction | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Doby | Terri | A. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Goin | John | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Gonzalez | Kayla | Jocelyn | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Griffith | Mary | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Gryga | Michal | Karol | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Hanchard | Mathilde | M. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Hanchard | Mathilde | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Harty | Michael | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Hill | Ryan | Christopher | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Kang | Kenneth | Minhyuk | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Kulis | Benjamin | Jeremiah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Montero | Angel | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Nickl | Alexander | Steven | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Oleksyn | Diana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Parker | Bryce | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Pasquali | Janine | Castro | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Ramirez | Brenda | Anayeli | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Rinaldi | Anthony | Alexander | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Roznowski | Juliana | Abby | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Salvi | David | Adam | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Seskiewicz | Maya | Agata | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Shusterman | Breena | Rachel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Tyma | Jacqueline | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Wang | Lurenjie | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Mundelein | Lake | | Yoo | Lauren | Elizabeth | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | |
IL | Murphysboro | Jackson | | Zhang | Juntao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | North Riverside | Cook | | Alvarez | Maximiliano | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | North Riverside | Cook | | Turina | Jarod | Edward | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Abdalla | Mostafa | O. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Abdul-Qadir | Samia | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Afridi | Faaris | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Aftab | Aaron | Advani | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Agarwal | Pooja | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Agnes | Maria Francesca | Reyes | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Agrawal | Shiksha | Savitri | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Akhand | Pranav | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Ali | Faraz | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Anderson | Katherine | Mary | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Angell | Nicole | Catherine | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Ardovitch | Michael | James William | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Asoudegi | Arya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Asoudegi | Darya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Bahel | Arjun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Balachandran | Hari | L. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Balakumar | Priyanka | Hemalata | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Balutowski | Adam | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Bauwens | Emily | Therese | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Bender | Margaret | Rose | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Beri | Pawan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Beshilas | Jeorgiena | Leigh | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Bhattacharjee | Abhishek | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Bhimavarapu | Ritish | Reddy | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Bhimavarapu | Ritish | Reddy | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Blidy | Elise | Catherine | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Bondy | Marissa | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Borghesi | Mark | Andrew | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Brennan | Amanda | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Bristow | Ella | May | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Marketing | Accountancy | Marketing | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Buescher | Katelynn | Elizabeth | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Burns | Meghan | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Carducci | Peyton | Leigh | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Carey | Lena | Madeleine | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Carolan | Joseph | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Carolan | Joseph | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Castillo | Kaitlyn | Claire | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Castleberry | Colin | Widmer | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Ceranec | Jeffrey | Joseph | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Chang | Tiffany | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Chao | Andrew | Hsu | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Chari | Varsha | Kanyadan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | High Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Chen | David | Yen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Chen | David | Z. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Chen | Melissa | Yun Yu | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Chi | William | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Chiu | Claire | Ena | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Chrisos | Louis | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Cima | Julia | Ronquillo | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Conway | Corrine | Elizabeth | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Conwell | Andrew | Benjamin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Damhorst | Emma | Rae | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Darkwah | Prince | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Davis | Jessica | Rose | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | DiMarco | Martin | T. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Ditzel | Claire | Marie | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Dovalovsky | Jakob | John | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Duffin | Andrew | Philip | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Dvorak | Jayden | Austin | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Dy | Michael | J. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Edupulapati | Bindu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Chemistry | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Eifler | John | James | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Ezenekwe | Chime | Ogechi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Faiz | Ahsan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Fang | Ryan | Su | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Field | Calvin | John | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Fink | John | Jeffrey | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Fisher | Joshua | William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Follin | Connor | Christopher | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Forrest | Connor | W. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Fumagalli | Gina | Isabela | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | Political Science | High Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Galo | Margaret | McGovern | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Garcia | Jeremy | Rembulat | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Garg | Nikhil | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Garvy | Haley | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Garvy | Sean | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Ginocchio | Christina | Marie Enalani | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Glass | Bridget | Louise | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Gonzales | Isabella | May | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Gorkis | Ryan | Michael | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Gosavi | Meera | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Greenwald | Megan | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Gregory | Sadie | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Gregus | Olivia | A. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Griffin | Christel | R. | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Gulati | Karan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Gupta | Ishita | Harish | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Hall | Michael | Benjamin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Harmon | Phoebe | Ruth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Hazen | Emily | Kate | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Heinze | Peyton | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Heniades | William | John | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Heniff | Stephanie | Marie | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Hernandez Nater | Diego | Alejandro | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Hill | John | Andrew | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Ho | Lauren | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Ho | Lauren | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Honaker | Janelle | Elizabeth | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Hong | Patrick | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Hornig | Ashley | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Hu | Jason | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Huang | Justin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Hunt | Frances | Emily Harriet | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Hwangbo | Sol | Rachel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Hypes | Taylor | Scout | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Jagannathan | Meera | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Jain | Nikita | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Jain | Shivani | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Jamrozy | Michael | Brandon | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Jann | Adam | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Jiang | Sara | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Jin | Peter | H. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Johnson | Christopher | Ryan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Johnson | Emily | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Johnson | Luke | Steven | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Jones | Sarah | Elise | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Joyce | Ian | James | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Joyce | Ian | James | Graduate College | Master of Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Jusufi | Laura | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Kabe | Tessa | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Kagathi | Bhavika | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Kalejs | Alyssa | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Sociology | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Kapoor | Abhimanyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Kapoor | Shaunik | Ram | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Kapoor | Vibhor | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Karuhn | Meagan | Alexandria | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Kelly | John | Boetius | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Khadilkar | Sana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Khan | Kashifuddin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Khan | Mohammad | Fahad | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Khanna | Shreyaa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | High Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Khorana | Shweta | Rajan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Killingsworth | Ruby | Athena Sanders | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Kim | Eric | Dasan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Kim | Joshua | Joonsoo | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Kim | Vincent | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Kinney | Emily | Ann | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Klingbeil | Madison | Rae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Kothare | Rushil | Nrupal | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Kothare | Rushil | Nrupal | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Kula | Marissa | R. | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Kumar | Dhirendra | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Kumar | Nathan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Kumar | Saurav | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Kurtides | Stephen | Henry | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Lam | Alex | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Larounis | Nicholas | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Lawande | Niraj | Vinayak | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Lawrence | Matthew | Owen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Le | Megan | Thai Uyen | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Lee | David | Yoonsoo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Lee | JoAnn | Haejin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Lee | Lydia | Faith | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Lee | Yuna | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Lessa Passos de Souza | Guilherme | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Li | Alex | Michel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Li | Jiarui | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Licitra | Isabella | N. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Lim | Alexander | Hawk | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Economics | Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Lim | Benjamin | Peter | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Lim | Joseph | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Limaye | Riddhi | U. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Lindquist | Evan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Ling | Weikeng | Willy | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Litzer | Emma | Charlotte | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | Astronomy | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Liu | Chen-Chun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Liu | Michelle | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Economics | Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Liu | Minxing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Losurdo | Alexa | R. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Louie | Jeremy | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Luchok | David | Matthew | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Lyon | Andrew | Robert | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Lyons | Zachary | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management | Supply Chain Management | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Ma | Anthony | David | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | MacGregor | Keith | R. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Mackey | Erik | Gregory | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Mahacek | MaryAllison | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Mainwal | Parul | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Major | Adam | Bennett | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Mallin | Charles | Kendall | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Mallin | Claudia | Rose | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Maloto | Avery Maris | Papa | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Marcet | Joseph | Alexander | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | March | Evan | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Economics | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Mardyla | Michael | Christopher | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Maszka | Jack | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Matar | Gabriel | John | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Mathur | Jatin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Maxwell | Meghan | Aine | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | McCormack | Christina | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | McCormack | Colleen | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | McGinnis | Michael | Lawrence | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | McIntyre | Calvin | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | McIntyre | Robert | Paul | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | McKee | Hugh | Henry | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Michael | Sophie | Katherine | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Miliavski | Stanley | Brandon | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Monroe | James | Arthur | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | Political Science | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Morano | Sophia | Noelle | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Morrice | Valerie | Andrea | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Nadella | Apoorva | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Nagam | Hemani | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Operations Management | Accountancy | Operations Management | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Nanninga | Ava | Madelyne | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Nathan | Avinash | R. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Navarro | Nicholas | Gene-Mark | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Nay | Lauren | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Ng | Megan | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Ng | Wing Lam | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Nguyen | Randy | T. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Nwachukwu | Osatohanmwen | Josephine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Oh | Carolyn | Hyunsook | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | High Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Oh | Emily | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Okabe | Anna | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Oseroff | Ryan | Max | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Pappalardo | Thomas | V. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Parikh | Anushka | Saumil | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Park | Emily | Chaewon | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Parnell | Connor | P. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Patel | Dhaval | S. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Patel | Ishaan | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Patel | Kishan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Penrose | Jack | William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Perenchio | Julie | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Peterson | Katherine | Mary | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Petrucci | Ryan | Michael | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Phillips | Cole | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Phillips | Sarah | Kelley | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Piazza | Samuel | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Plesh | Emma | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Pochyly | Jennifer | Alice | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Poe | Amanda | Jessica | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Pu | Rachel | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Raimondi | Alyssa | M. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Rajput | Ajwad | Mudassir | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Raquel | Katherine | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Reddy | Rahul | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Global Studies | Academic Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Reichel | Thomas | P. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Reid | Catherine | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Renshaw | Gabrielle | Renee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Reschke | Bennett | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Anthropology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Ristich | Alexander | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Roe | Alexander | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Root | Ezra | Cruz | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Roth | Emily | Irene | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Ryan | Jack | Edward | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Ryan | Kelsey | Smith | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Salgado | Emma | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Sampath | Nikhila | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Sandeep | Anushka | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Santucci | Caroline | Margaret | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Sarris | Natalie | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Creative Writing | English | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Satpathy | Devyesh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Sayer | William | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Sefton | James | William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Sekhon | Aman | Deep | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Shams | Maha | Chelsea | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Sharma | Manya | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Shrivastava | Vanshika | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Shukla | Parth | A. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Sidhu | Eshan Singh | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Simpson | Sia | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Singhal | Ashley | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Sohn | Isabella | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Sokol | Elizabeth | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Sosniak | Michael | Roman | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Standefer | Jade | Lorene | Graduate College | Master of Science in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Stefani | Tanner | Bryant | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Stillman | Julia | G. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Stine | Lauren | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Stoltz | Madison | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Stone | Cullen | Patrick | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Sultan | Noor | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Sun | Rachel | Emily | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Management | Finance | Management | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Sundar | Adithya | Naren | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Tang | Jeffrey | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Taylor | Sarah | Ashley | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Tewary | Neha | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Thakkar | Reema | Hemant | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Thakrar | Naman | J. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Thomas | Gabrielle | Berniece | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Thompson | Mariel | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Thompson | William | Timothy | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Tomczak | Siona | Saha | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Treciokas | Mantas | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Tucker | Maya | Moreno | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Vance | Hannah | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Vance | Molly | Anne | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Vankayalapati | Akarsh | Venkat | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Vankayalapati | Akarsh | Venkat | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Vassilakis | Nicholas | Edward | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Vedurmudi | Kavya | Sri | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Geography and Geographic Information Science | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Venkit | Abishek | Sreeraman | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Wallace | Colin | Patrick | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Wandke | Kevin | E. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Wang | Alexander | Zhe | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Wang | Hubert | Ni | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Watson | Melia | Grace | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Williams | Katherine | Beyer | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Wolff | Ryan | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Wray | Madison | Diane | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Supply Chain Management | Marketing | Supply Chain Management | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Wu | Eric | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Wu | Henry | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Wu | Kevin | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Xia | Jason | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Xu | Tianze | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Yang | Chiehlun | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Yang | Chiehlun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Yao | Shuyue | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Youngren | Laura | Elisabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Zagurski | Nicholas | Nelson | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Zenku | Andi | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Zhang | Yanrui | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Zhou | Kathy | Jingyi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Naperville | Dupage | | Zhu | Xinya | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Naperville | Will | | Zuniga | Diego | Edgardo | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Nashville | Washington | | Cox | Rachel | Louise | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Nebo | Pike | | Black | Nicholas | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Neoga | Cumberland | | Barnes | Sydney | M. | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Neoga | Cumberland | | Craig | Sarah | Emily | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Neoga | Shelby | | Lane | Caley | Renee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Neoga | Cumberland | | Vondrak | Cheyenne | Lee | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | New Baden | Clinton | | Goff | Eric | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | New Canton | Pike | | Borrowman | Paige | V. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | New Canton | Pike | | Borrowman | Paige | V. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | High Honors |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Baumstein | Hailey | M. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Blackwell | Kennedy | Claire | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | De Young | Tyler | Alexander | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Futterer | Alex | Matthew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Grubisich | Olivia | Dawn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Hatch | Victoria | Adele | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Heimberg | Edward | Conrad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Economics | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Holzhauer | Emily | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Klevorn | Grace | Catherine | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Leonard | Trevor | Reily | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Minnis | Michael | Scott | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | O'Grady | Courtney | E. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Pichla Thompson | Shelby | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Radakovitz | Kera | E. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Honors |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Reyes | Jacob | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Sereleas | Dimitrios | George | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | New Lenox | Will | | Weiss | Kenneth | Andrew | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Newman | Douglas | | Smith | Molly | Renee | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Aftab | Muhammad | Ismail | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Alamgir | Shariar | Mohammed | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Buczkowski | Jaclyn | Amber | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Burkemper | Madison | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Duraki | Adriana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Flood | John | Harry | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Harn | Cody | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Ibrahim | Sabah | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Kaminski | Szymon | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Geography | Geography | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Klimek | Katarzyna | Julia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Ligas | Matthew | Alexander | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Lohan | Nicholas | A. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Marcheva | Hristina | Tosheva | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | O'Shaughnessy | Brendan | Daniel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Niles | Cook | | O'Shaughnessy | Brendan | Daniel | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Sculpture | Sculpture | | | High Honors |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Palaguachi | Guadalupe | Adriana | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Niles | Cook | | Reyes | Geleen | R. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Noble | Richland | | Michels | Madison | Lynn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | High Honors |
IL | Nokomis | Montgomery | | Adams | MacKenzie | Lorene | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Nokomis | Montgomery | | Kates | Jaynen | MacKenzie | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Breeden | Christine | Elizabeth | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Bruns | Jackson | Trey | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Ensenberger | Erica | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Feely | Katherine | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Gravel | Jordan | Robert Pierre | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Hamann | Jade | Skylar | Graduate College | Master of Science in Nutritional Sciences | Nutritional Sciences | | | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Lewis | Jamie | Beth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Marsaglia | Julia | Raine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | High Distinction | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Murphy | Hanna | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Nassar | Sebastian | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Rainwater | Chase | William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Raut | Suhrud | Santosh | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Spychalla | Lydia | Kate | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | High Honors |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Vaughn | Miranda | Lee | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Normal | McLean | | Wenger | Faithe | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | Distinction | |
IL | Norridge | Cook | | Delong | Kurt | Thomas | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Norridge | Cook | | Escobar | Mia | Isabella | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Norridge | Cook | | Guercio | Graziella | Alexis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Norridge | Cook | | Kosanovic | Marija | N. | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Norridge | Cook | | Ludston | Jacquelynn | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Norridge | Cook | | Patel | Darshan | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Norridge | Cook | | Smairat | Nijmeh | Michil | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | North Aurora | Kane | | Alarcon | Veronica | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | High Honors |
IL | North Aurora | Kane | | Boyle | Emma | Thompson | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | North Aurora | Kane | | Cheng | Natalie | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
IL | North Aurora | Kane | | Jelden | Mitchell | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | North Aurora | Kane | | Kennebrew | Antoinette | Lillian | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | North Aurora | Kane | | Krejca | Austen | James | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | North Aurora | Kane | | Laughead | Emily | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | North Aurora | Kane | | Lauscher | Jada | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | North Aurora | Kane | | Risner | Emily | Diana | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in the Teaching of Spanish | Teaching of Spanish | | | |
IL | North Aurora | Kane | | Schneider | Benjamin | Haruki | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | North Barrington | Lake | | Altshuler | Joshua | Amir | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | North Barrington | Lake | | Christensen | Benjamin | Piegza | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | North Barrington | Lake | | Gardner | Rachel | Lynn | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | North Barrington | Lake | | Serwatt | Sydney | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | North Barrington | Lake | | Wilford | Riley | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | North Pekin | Tazewell | | Richter | Zoe | Renee | Graduate College | Master of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | North Riverside | Cook | | Garcia | Ixtian | Leonardo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Abdelhamid | Laila | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Abrarov | Anvar | M. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Andrews | Carly | A. | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Ball | Ashley | Maya | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Berlinger | Jacob | Aaron | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | History | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Burns | Nolan | Arthur | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Carian | Talya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Cash | Jody | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Chae | Earl | B. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Chae | Earl | B. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Chan | Garrett | Yejone | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Chemers | Madeline | Joy | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Chen | Hao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Coleman | Brandon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Crane | Jacob | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Cualoping | Lauren | Isabel | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Dimoff | Sophia | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Factor | Michael | Solomon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Feiger | Jacob | M. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Fern | Joshua | Michael | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Fishman | Shira | Lily | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Fontillas | Brendan | Lawrence | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Foster | Charles | Kaplan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Garibaldi | John | McCallum | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | High Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Garti | Emily | Dora | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Gertner | Joseph | Patrick | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Goldman | Lindsey | Beth | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Grossman | Bryn | S. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Gundes | Alp | Yener | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Guno | Lauren | Gimenez | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Hakimian | Joshua | | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Hakimian | Joshua | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Handler | Jolie | Rebecca | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Im | Johnathan | I. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Isberner | Payton | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Jang | Daniel | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Jung | Bomin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Jung | Ji Yoon | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Just | Jenna | Nicole | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Kachalskaya | Alina | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Kang | Elizabeth | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Katz | Amanda | Mari | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Kim | Paul | Dongjune | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Kim | Sarah | Minhye | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Kohen | Kareen | Orly | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Koo | Tabitha | Jessica | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Koss | Abigail | Grace | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Kowalski | Michael | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Laughlin | Julia | Ann | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Lazar | Kelly | Rose | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Lee | Juhyeon | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Leiter | Brynn | Morgan | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Liu | Yuefeng | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Lupfer | Harrison | J. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Markovic | Alexia | Paige | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Mathew | Veronica | Andrea | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Melnick | Adam | Harris | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Merrigan | Sean | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | High Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Oblonsky | Tatum | Kendall | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | O'Regan | Colette | Judith | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Paull | Morgan | Alicia | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Polevoy | Rebecca | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Management | Supply Chain Management | Management | | High Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Rawlins | Noah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | Distinction | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Reisman | Allison | Carole | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Resis | Sarah | E. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Saraiya | Chahna | Nirav | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Sarandos | Mlyssa | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Saxton | Ariel | Jordan | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Saxton | Benjamin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Sayala | Neha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Shaaban | Maryam | Aimen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Sherman | Zoe | Rose | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Shin | Daniel | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Shin | Emily | Nayoung | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Silver | Ryan | P. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Silver | Ryan | P. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | High Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Simon | Amanda | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Slowinski | Maya | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Streeter | Hannah | Nicole | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Suarez | Kathryn | Ashley | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Tucker | Melissa | Ami | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Tzeng | Michael | Hiroshi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Ubeid | Armani | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Verlinsky | Michelle | Annafay | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | von Rueden | Dakota | Jason | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Von Rueden | Samantha | Kate | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Wasilczuk | Marek | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Weissler | Emma | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Yoest | Amanda | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Zitella | Jack | Steven | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | Honors |
IL | Northbrook | Cook | | Zulfiqar | Savera | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Northfield | Cook | | Jungwirth | Clara | Mary | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northfield | Cook | | Karahalios | Elena | Michelle | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Northfield | Cook | | Kim | Roland | Hahram | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Northfield | Cook | | Rife | Christopher | John | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Northfield | Cook | | Sirott | Daniela | Samantha | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Northfield | Cook | | Todorov | Lauren | G. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Geology | Geology | | | |
IL | Northfield | Cook | | Wipperfurth | Emily | Elaine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Northfield | Cook | | Zaransky | Henry | Samuel | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Northlake | Cook | | Alzate | Jason | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Northlake | Cook | | Berrum-Quintana | Alberto | Angel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Northlake | Cook | | Inumerable | Nathaniel Jose | Andal | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | O Fallon | Saint Clair | | Boehning | Elizabeth | Lyn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | O Fallon | Saint Clair | | Braunagel | Daniel | Johnathan | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | O Fallon | Saint Clair | | Braunagel | Zachary | Kyle | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
IL | O Fallon | Saint Clair | | Carroll | Maiella | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | O Fallon | Saint Clair | | Gasper | Allison | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | O Fallon | Saint Clair | | Haque | Justin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | O Fallon | Saint Clair | | Liu | Kevin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | O Fallon | Saint Clair | | Mueller | Conor | J. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | O Fallon | Saint Clair | | O'Donnell | Rebekah | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | O Fallon | Saint Clair | | Severns | William | Gard | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Albareedi | Ayah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Atassi | Abdul | Mateen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Blum | Katrina | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Deshpande | Meena | Srisai | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Gaddis | Ava | Demetra | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Gandhi | Jade | P. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Hitchens | Zan | Adam | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Hitchens | Zan | Adam | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Lewis | Paris | Jamal | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Patel | Dilan | Amish | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Oak Brook | Dupage | | Uppal | Anya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Oak Forest | Cook | | Chiquito | Jennifer | Castillo | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Oak Forest | Cook | | Dusold | Camryn | Alexis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Oak Forest | Cook | | Osman | Norhan | Mohy Elgin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Oak Forest | Cook | | Thomas | Nicole | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Alabed | Mohammed | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Bourjas | Ramona | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Czech | Rafal | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Deppe | Katelyn | Michel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Escobedo | Natalie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Flores | Daniela | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Glass | Hannah | Louise | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Gomez | Victoria | Angelina | Graduate College | Master of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Gondela | Andrew | Craig | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Haseltine | Kelsie | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Janik | Sydney | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Krok | Claudia | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Kummerer | Daniel | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Lundy | Martin | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Distinction | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Munoz | Natalie | Giselle | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Honors |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Omokaiye | Olukemi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Osmani | Adem | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Panella | Mitchell | Stanley | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Ramirez | Evelyn | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Ruge | Victoria | | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Oak Lawn | Cook | | Shipman | Jared | Jaymes | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Agharkar | Amal | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Babbo | Joseph | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Baker | Audrey | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Black | Clinton | Anthony | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Blevins | Nathan | Virgil | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Campbell | Arelis | Janissa | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Castaneda | Edward | M. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Cornman | Eva | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Daley | Serena | K. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Degand | Sage | Heilala | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Dickerson | George | C. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Fiorito | Sophia | G. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Fletcher | Sarabetje | Elana Astrachan | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Fletcher | Sarabetje | Elana Astrachan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Gangi | Evan | Daniel | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Gorgol | Helena | Rae | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance | Dance | | | Honors |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Graham | Emma | Rigney | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Greenwalt | Nicholas | Charles | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Heflin | Maeve | Elizabeth | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Herbst | Julia | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Ivey | Asha | Virgie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Johnson | Cabral | Ngozi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Johnson | Grace | Keyona Elizabeth | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Jones | Pamela | Richardson | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Kenny | Colin | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Kenny | Liam | Cameron | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Kirsh | Ellen | Elizabeth | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Lebovitz | Madeleine | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Libert | Kelsey | Joyce | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Libert | Kelsey | Joyce | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Loebel | Henry | Bodh | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Loutfi | Rhiannon | Anita | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Mathews | Miles | Amel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Patel | Ketan | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Ptacek | Galen | Maxwell | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Simpson-Gomez | Joshua | Aiden | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Sobczynski | Alexandra | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Spangler | Jacob | Reuben | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Taaffe | Kathleen | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Oak Park | Cook | | Wooden | Byron | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Oakbrook Terrace | Dupage | | Alibudbud | Arielle | Josephine Cordero | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Asian American Studies | | | |
IL | Oakbrook Terrace | Dupage | | Choudary | Tamur | A. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Oakdale | Washington | | McClay | Callie | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Communications | Agricultural Communications | | | |
IL | Oakwood | Vermilion | | Butson | Kerry | Lee | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Oakwood | Vermilion | | Davis | Jonathan | J. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Oakwood | Vermilion | | Elliott | Haven | Dawn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Ogden | Champaign | | Acklin | John | Melvin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Ogden | Champaign | | Cagle | Jeremy | Allen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Ogden | Champaign | | Cagle | Nicholas | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Ogden | Champaign | | Mizer | Abigayle | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Ogden | Champaign | | Roberts | Corynne | Maire | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Ogden | Champaign | | Sage | Michael | Tyler | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Oglesby | La Salle | | Pruitt | Taylor | Kate | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Olney | Richland | | Burgener | Maci | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Olney | Richland | | Mitchell | Seth | Aaron | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences and in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Animal Sciences | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | Highest Honors |
IL | Olney | Richland | | Ochs | Taylor | Leeann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Olney | Richland | | Wilke | Amanda | Jane | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Olympia Flds | Cook | | Gasbarro | Concelia | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Onarga | Iroquois | | Cultra | Lauren | Renee | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Onarga | Iroquois | | Fink | Kaitlin | Nicole | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Onarga | Iroquois | | Medina | Ariel | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Oreana | Macon | | Austin | Brad | Richard | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Oregon | Ogle | | Libman | Benjamin | Nathan | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Oregon | Ogle | | Reckamp | Paul | R. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Oregon | Ogle | | West | Sophie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Orion | Rock Island | | Abbott | Jared | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Orion | Henry | | Matson | Lauren | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Orland Hills | Cook | | Callaghan | Sean | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Orland Hills | Cook | | Dababneh | Lawrence | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Orland Hills | Cook | | Raval | Mohan | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Hills | Cook | | White | Andrew | Harrison | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | Political Science | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Barkowski | Natalie | Marie | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Communications | Agricultural Communications | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Blackmore | Thomas | Edward | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Boyce | Joseph | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Bozzetti | Bradly | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Cardosi | Alexander | John | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Cardosi | Christopher | Michael | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Comia | Branden | Jeffrey | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Cortez | Clarissa | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Coyle | Morgan | Julia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Crowley | Robert | L. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Egan | Teresa | Eileen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Erickson | Violet | Allyn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Feldner | Jack | Edward | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Foley | Dinah | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Foley | Mary | Catherine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Framke | Courtney | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Will | | Francis | Theodore | Patrick | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Fuller | Sarah | Anne | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Gardocki | Patrick | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Gaspardo | Aaron | Brian | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Gentile | Daniel | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Golden | Colleen | E. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Groll | Matthew | R. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Haberman | Andrew | L. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Hanley | David | John | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Izaguirre | Stephania | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Sociology | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Jaeger | Joseph | Murney | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Jaeger | Joseph | Murney | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Jarrah | Ibrahim | Ahmad Mohammad | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Jenkot | Joseph | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Johnson | Brianna | Nicole | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Kaleciak | Daniel | David | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Kang | Elizabeth | Gahyun | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Karlovics | Michael | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Kazlauskas | Luke | John | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Kilikevicius | Laura | Viktorija | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | High Distinction | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Killian-Tarr | Olivia | Elise | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Kirugulige | Sanjana | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Kuempel | Kevin | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Kutt | Ryan | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Lai | Katelyn | Caryin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Lai | Kristin | Caryu | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Lovell | William | John | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Lucic | Aleksandar | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Maas | Kate | Marie | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | McQuinn | Margaret | Rose | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Morris | Patrick | Seamus | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Nowik | Alex | Mariusz | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | O’Neall | Ryan | Scott | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Padilla | Myka | Fatima | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Pagni | Caitriona | Anne Bridget | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Pagni | Caitriona | Anne Bridget | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Panagiotopoulos | Peter | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Przybylski | Sydney | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Rohan | Matthew | Patrick | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Rohan | Matthew | Patrick | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Ruzella | Reilly | Michelle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Brain and Cognitive Science | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Salah | Haneen | Nehad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Salazar | John | Andrew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Samara | Waleed | Salah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Schab | Jacob | Patrick | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Schirmacher | Jianna | C. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | Highest Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Sieczkowski | Robbie | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Solovey | Tamara | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Tebishat | Sammy | H. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Tracy | Anne | Elizabeth | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Warchol | Samantha | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | White | Simone | Monique | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Wlodarczyk | Mateusz | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Wong | Kevin | King | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Wrobel | Isabella | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Spanish | Academic Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Orland Park | Cook | | Young | Brianna | N. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Chen | Wenjun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | East Asian Languages and Cultures | | High Distinction | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Davis | Gavin | Allan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Egly | Adam | David | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Ellsworth | Matthew | Francis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Finin | Katie | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Gonzaga | Aliyah | Mya | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Kamradt | Connor | Wolfgang | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Kelsheimer | Hannah | Isabelle | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Meier | Colin | Gregory | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Rojas | Marco | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Salerno | Francesca | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Schatz | Shane | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Silva-Cepeda | Yaneli | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Smerz | Allyson | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | Political Science | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Oswego | Kendall | | Tarver | Jordan | Alexis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Ottawa | La Salle | | Anderson | Brent | E. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Ottawa | La Salle | | Angus | Tyler | Alan | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Ottawa | La Salle | | Ditchfield | Tyler | Patrick | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Ottawa | La Salle | | Guerrero | Teegan | Leigh | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
IL | Ottawa | La Salle | | Kumar | Dev | Kiran | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Ottawa | La Salle | | Lenhausen | Amy | Jo | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Ottawa | La Salle | | Marvel | Jack | Henry Tomas | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Ottawa | La Salle | | Trupiano | Joseph | Everett | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Philosophy | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Akhaury | Rhea | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Allen | Jenna | Reed | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Barto | Maria | Christine | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Barto | Maria | Christine | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Baughman | Mary | Katherine | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Bhanot | Suraj | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Bishop | David | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Bolger | Emily | Theresa | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Cai | William | Yu | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Cambray | Michelle | Victoria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Carponelli | Anthony | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Chang | Vincent | Louis | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Chen | Jaime | Chian-Ruey | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Damodaran | Cynthia | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Daumen | Katherine | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | Distinction | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Dinterman | Luke | Raymond | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Dowd | Ryan | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Eckels | Evan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Goodwin | Grace | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Guan | Alex | Jie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Gupta | Anushri | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Haddad | Sarah | Marie | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Ham | Erin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Hansen | Ryan | Andrew | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Harmon | Alexander | Robert | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Heng | Kyle | K. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Ho | Michael | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Hopper | Jack | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Hung | Benjamin | Chen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Jasonowicz | Sarah | Lynn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Kendall | Caroline | C. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Kim | Julie | Jiyoon | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Kovour | Mounisha | Venkata | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Krezalek | Olimpia | C. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Lyman Verwijst | Norie | Carole | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | McCracken | Robert | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | McDonald | Alexander | R. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | McVeigh | Brinley | Marie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Millan | Ethan | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Miller | Anna | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Mittal | Anya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Moon | Clint | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Moy | Raymond | Yucheng | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Mukherjee | Akash | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Okammor | Arinze | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Palmer | Sean | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Patel | Harsiddh | A. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Patel | Meeti | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Patel | Parth | S. | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Patel | Radhika | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Porath | Laura | Elizabeth Gowlovech | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Poulos | Kaylin | G. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Rowden | Michael | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Salinas | Abraham | Angel | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Seiffert | Grace | Carolyn | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Sieben | Stephanie | Alexandria | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Simon | Alexandra | Elaine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Spanish | High Distinction | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Smearman | Matthew | Robert | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Song | Joel | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Stelk | William | Jacob | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Stoffel | Luke | Andrew | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Vettiankal | Reba | Anna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Vitosh | Carson | Christopher | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Wallace | Matthew | Donald | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Wong | Ellyce | Yuen-Hang | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Worthem | Edward | Joseph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Worthem | Edward | Joseph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Yadavalli | Bhargav | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Yeom | Brian | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Yeom | Seung-Ho | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Yi | Jonathan | Jaejin | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Zhang | Jiesen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Zhen | Alex | H. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Zheng | Flora | Jiaxin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palatine | Cook | | Ziehm | Erik | Paul | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Palos Heights | Cook | | Akrami | Ashley | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Palos Heights | Cook | | Brennan | MaddieRose | Fleming | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | Honors |
IL | Palos Heights | Cook | | Fitzgerald | Kailey | Morgan | Graduate College | Master of Health Administration | Health Administration | | | |
IL | Palos Heights | Cook | | Habbal | Rachel | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Palos Heights | Cook | | Rosynek | Abigale | Elizabeth | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Palos Heights | Cook | | Shouli | Worood | T. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Communication | | |
IL | Palos Heights | Cook | | Sise | Patrick | Liam | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Palos Heights | Cook | | Snell | Samuel | Theodore | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Palos Heights | Cook | | Striepling | Paul | Kyung | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Palos Heights | Cook | | Vasilopulos | Samuel | Raymond | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Palos Hills | Cook | | Benchehida | Iman | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Palos Hills | Cook | | Guillermo | Christian | Adam | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | |
IL | Palos Hills | Cook | | Kanaan | Mohammad Kareem | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Palos Hills | Cook | | Mayster | Vanessa | Ashlee | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Palos Hills | Cook | | Streit | Lucas | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Palos Hills | Cook | | Wegrzyniak | Michael | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Bennett | Joseph | P. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Corso | Isabella | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Glaza | Lauren | Rae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | Distinction | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Gorowski | Sylvia | Julie | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Graff | Ean | Martin | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Helms | Jennifer | A. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Horbach | Madison | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Leeper | Candice | L. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Maturski | Anna | Maria | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | McFarland | Jake | Johnson | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Mischak | Nicole | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Mroz | Alexandra | Veronica | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Petersen | Brad | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Staron | Andrew | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Palos Park | Cook | | Wabick | Isabella | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Paris | Edgar | | Emberton | Hannah | Marie | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Paris | Edgar | | Hall | Emily | Dianne | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Park City | Lake | | Hansen | Hannah | Alexis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Park City | Lake | | Hernandez | Jay | Adair | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Park Forest | Cook | | Hester | Alayna | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | Honors |
IL | Park Forest | Cook | | Mendia | Carolina | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Park Forest | Cook | | Romero-Sanchez | Yazmin | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Barac | Jovan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Barry | Emily | Angelene | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Bochat | Jackson | Rayne | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Cohen | Nathaniel | Joslyn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Coyle | Caroline | Cassidy | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | High Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Cullerton | Kara | Briann | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Digan | Declan | Burke | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | Distinction | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | DiValerio | Dominique | F. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Doty | Anna | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Duerkop | Lourdes | Ann | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Dusza | Zbigniew | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Economy | Anastasia | Nicolette | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Gardiner | Katherine | C. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Grigus | Justin | Albert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Guzaldo | Natalie | G. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Habisohn | Christina | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Johnson | Zachary | Douglas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Kavanaugh | Melannie | Catherine | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Knapp | Andrew | Edward Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Lieu | D'Feau | Jia | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Microbiology | Microbiology | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Lim | Milena | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Machonga | John | Anthony | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Maltese-Miller | John | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Massari | Matthew | Jeffrey | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Massari | Matthew | Jeffrey | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | McCarthy | Rachel | D. | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Niezyniecki | Gillian | Elizabeth | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Norman | Bryan | John | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Ortiz | Gabriel | Jared | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Oyasu | Abigail | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Paterno | Micayla | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Perrone | Angelina | Katherina | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Peterson | Elizabeth | Rose | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Pino | Citlalli | Alexandra | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Prendergast | Ryan | Patrick | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Ritthamel | Jake | R. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Sargeant | Daniel | Stuart | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Sargeant | Daniel | Stuart | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | High Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Spytek | Anna | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Tarabey | Mark | Leonard | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Valdez | Kristina | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Varco | Anna | Christine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Wapner | Julia | Celeste Eng | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Spanish | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Weddington | Tressa | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Park Ridge | Cook | | Wind | Marti | Elle | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Paxton | Ford | | Hardy | Bobbi | Lee Battleson | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Paxton | Ford | | McClure | Benjamin | Earl | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Paxton | Ford | | Nuckols | Cassidi | Jo | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Pearl City | Stephenson | | Heimerdinger | Gwen | Dalin | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | High Honors |
IL | Pearl City | Stephenson | | Werkheiser | Matthew | Paul | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Pekin | Tazewell | | Blunier | Isaac | Nathanael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Pekin | Tazewell | | Cascia | Mitchell | Jacob | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Pekin | Tazewell | | Custer | Daniel | Allen | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Pekin | Tazewell | | Flannigan | Molly | Leigh | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Culberson | Ahliyah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Day | Lucas | Wyles | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Eastwood | Taylor | Jolene | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Faggett | Jimmy | L. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Fei | Andrew | Yueyang | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Gonzales | Rachel | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Hanley | Matthew | Stephen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Hinderman | Leah | Christine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Kelly | Elizabeth | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | Honors |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Lee | Jayoon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Li | Yiliang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Lowery | Kyle | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | McIntire | Mina | Frances | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Miller | John | C. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Mohamed | Hamza | Elmahi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Naffakh | Tasneem | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Padagas | Justin | K T | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Poon | Kin Sing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Pudik | William | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Rashid | Anna | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Raymond | Stephen | Gabriel | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Rhode | Jack | Patrick | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Sanderson | Katherine | Joy | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Sierra | Alexander | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Stewart | Hannah | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Sutton | Benjamin | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Tsung | Andrew | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Watson-Lemarche | Lorenzo | Allen | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Webster | Cody | Leroy | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Weldy | Anthony | Martez | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Wen | Taylor | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Peoria | Peoria | | Williams | Da'Monte | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Peoria Heights | Peoria | | Bielfeldt | Lydia | Wooddell | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Peoria Heights | Peoria | | Callaway | Elizabeth | Suzanne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Peotone | Will | | Thweatt | Payton | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Peru | La Salle | | Glassman | Jenna | Victoria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | | |
IL | Peru | La Salle | | Lamboley | Maria | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Peru | La Salle | | Lynch | Hannah | Elizabeth | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Peru | La Salle | | Szczepaniak | Nicholas | Jacob | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Peru | La Salle | | Wasilewski | Grace | Jillian | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Pesotum | Champaign | | Felsman | Jacob | Howard | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Pesotum | Champaign | | Thomas | Madison | Nicole | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Philo | Champaign | | Chalmers | Zachary | Andrew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Philo | Champaign | | Reno | Jacob | Wayne | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Pingree Grove | Kane | | Miciak | Sandra | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Pingree Grove | Kane | | Santos | Mary Ann | Alonzo | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Pittsfield | Pike | | Filbert | Martin | Dawson | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | Honors |
IL | Pittsfield | Pike | | Johnson | Brian | Richard | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Pittsfield | Pike | | Scranton | Alayna | Nicole | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Adams | Shacara | Diamond | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Sociology | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Aguilar | Jose | Luis | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Argoudelis | Alexandros | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Barraza | Ruby | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Bentain | Elijah | Lawrence Rasing | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Buchanan | Katherine | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Buczek | Jack | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Budds | Meghan | Frances | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Buhay | Abigayle | Ruth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Campbell | Aiyana | Marie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Carcione | Harrison | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Linguistics | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Kendall | | Dunham | Justice | T. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Ebner | Erica | L. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Gould | Samantha | Bailey | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Gross | Carson | Scott | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Helgeson | Mackenzie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Homan | Jessica | Kay | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Hussain | Mariam | Sara | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Imeri | Durim | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Kelley | Zoe | E. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art | Studio Art | | | Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Kennedy | Joseph | W. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Kennedy | Joseph | W. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Kimball | Maximilian | James | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Kowalski | Zachary | Allen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Lewis | Kennedie | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Lyons | Meghan | Suzanne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Maimon | Nicole | Julia | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Kendall | | Martyka | Royce | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | McEachern | Alec | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Mecolli | Megi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Paskvan | Samantha | May | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Petrov | Stephanie | Danielle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Podduturi | Advai | Reddy | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Podduturi | Advai | Reddy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Povlick | Kobe | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Robey | Thomas | Elmer | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Schultheis | Robert | Timothy | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Kendall | | Scott | Isabella | Jolie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Sobieski | Gianna | Rose | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Soucek | Jared | Aaron | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Sumant | Alkesh | Anirudha | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Tasa | Katherine | Anneliis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Tressel | Faith | Madelyn | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Vaccarella | Jason | Antonino | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Plainfield | Will | | Vernooij | Esmee | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Plano | Kendall | | Adams | Isaiah | Toryono | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | High Distinction | |
IL | Plano | Kendall | | Martinez | Rachelle | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Pocahontas | Bond | | Kruse | Griffin | L. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Polo | Ogle | | Duncan | Molly | Grace | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Polo | Ogle | | Gabaldon | Randal | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Marketing | Finance | Marketing | | |
IL | Poplar Grove | Boone | | Bozman | Kelli | Anna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Poplar Grove | Boone | | Candee | Benjamin | Pierce | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Poplar Grove | Boone | | Dykstra | Jacob | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Poplar Grove | Boone | | Ellingson | Genevieve | Grace | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Poplar Grove | Boone | | Fernandez | Sebastian | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Poplar Grove | Boone | | Hesano | Sean | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Marketing | Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Port Barrington | Lake | | Concialdi | Anthony | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Port Barrington | Lake | | Hacker | Brooke | Nicole | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Management | Information Systems | Management | | Highest Honors |
IL | Port Byron | Rock Island | | Jennings | Grace | Anne | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Port Byron | Rock Island | | Payne | Kaylee | Ray | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Potomac | Vermilion | | Masengale | Ashley | J. | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Prairie City | McDonough | | Serven | SaVannah | Alyse | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Prairie View | Lake | | Armgardt | John | Richard Phillip | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Princeton | Bureau | | Legner | Ian | Joseph | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Princeton | Bureau | | May | Danielle | A. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Princeville | Peoria | | Gill | Kelly | Louise | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | Honors |
IL | Princeville | Peoria | | Pullen | Alexander | J S | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Princeville | Peoria | | Pullen | Jessica | Ann | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Prospect Heights | Cook | | Cevapovic | Nisa | Sinem | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
IL | Prospect Heights | Cook | | Jersild | Elise | R. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Prospect Heights | Cook | | O'Shea | John | Gerard | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Prospect Heights | Cook | | Wojciechowski | Grace | Dagny | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Prospect Heights | Cook | | Dziura | Damian | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Prospect Heights | Cook | | Paton | Sean | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Prospect Heights | Cook | | Wronka | Diana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Quincy | Adams | | Rueter | Lauryn | Olivia | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Quincy | Adams | | Smith | Paige | Christina | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Quincy | Adams | | Sonethongkham | Justin | Thomas | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Raleigh | Saline | | Fricks | Jordan | Matthew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Rankin | Iroquois | | Whitcomb | Chelsea | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Ransom | La Salle | | Bruhns | Eden | Christine Connie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Rantoul | Champaign | | Motley | Jared | Matthew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Rantoul | Champaign | | Olauson | Brendan | Z. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Rantoul | Champaign | | Virklan | Jacob | Jordon | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Rantoul | Champaign | | Yotis | Sofia | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Reddick | Kankakee | | Orr | Madison | Pauline | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Richmond | McHenry | | Klode | Megan | Elisabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Richmond | McHenry | | Marshall | Reed | Henry | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Richmond | McHenry | | Resh | Calen | Allen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Astronomy | | | |
IL | Richmond | McHenry | | Robinson | Merrick | William | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Richton Park | Cook | | Cathey | Deona | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Richton Park | Cook | | Coleman | Quentin | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Richton Park | Cook | | Duncan | Kyala | Chanel | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | River Forest | Cook | | Carrillo | Lucas | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | River Forest | Cook | | Dombrowski | Robert | George | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | River Forest | Cook | | Gusloff | Eric | Charles | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | River Forest | Cook | | Kline | Thomas | Harold | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | River Forest | Cook | | Kosterman | Marguerite | Mae | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | High Honors |
IL | River Forest | Cook | | Medala | Sabrina | Julia | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | River Forest | Cook | | Neilson | Samantha | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | River Forest | Cook | | Pasternak | Thomas | K. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | Honors |
IL | River Forest | Cook | | Paul | Meghna | Maria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Cum Laude |
IL | River Forest | Cook | | Phelan | George | Frederick | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | Germanic Studies | | Cum Laude |
IL | River Grove | Cook | | Bulka | Olga | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | River Grove | Cook | | Bulka | Olga | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | River Grove | Cook | | Matysek | Mateusz | T. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | River Grove | Cook | | Samborski | Sandra | Anna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | River Grove | Cook | | Szeszol | Sarah | Michele | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | River Grove | Cook | | Thomas | Georgia | Dean | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Riverdale | Cook | | Kelly | Tanisha | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | DeArcos Villalobos | Nicole | M. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Di Bartolomeo | Asiel | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Dubanowich | Kyle | R. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Hayag | Louis | P. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Hilpp | Vaughn | Ellison | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Kosner | John | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | McDonough | Michael | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Melchiors | Joseph | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Pattelli | Sarah | Gibbs | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Pope | Daniela | Diaz | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Proteau | Mary | S. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Radogno | Celestina | Nicole | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Rohm | Nicholas | C. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Showel | William | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Riverside | Cook | | Xu | Christine | Li | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Riverwoods | Lake | | Gabor | Megan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Riverwoods | Lake | | Gorden | Justin | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Riverwoods | Lake | | Houpy | Jason | J. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Riverwoods | Lake | | Jones | Jamie | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Riverwoods | Lake | | Keller | Hannah | Sloan | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Riverwoods | Lake | | Liv-Feyman | Alec | G. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | High Honors |
IL | Riverwoods | Lake | | Maryniuk | Michael | John | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Riverwoods | Lake | | Pye | Devon | Wade Barlow | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | Political Science | | |
IL | Riverwoods | Lake | | Zygmunt | Paul | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Rochelle | Ogle | | Abdallah | Sarena | U. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Rochelle | Ogle | | Mendoza-Hernandez | Lizette | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Spanish | | |
IL | Rochelle | Ogle | | Reidenbach | Victoria | Nobles | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Rochester | Sangamon | | Kell | Murphy | James | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Rochester | Sangamon | | Savage | Morgan | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Health Administration | Health Administration | | | |
IL | Rock Falls | Whiteside | | Cervantes | Daniela | Caratachea | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Rock Falls | Whiteside | | Crady | Karley | Rhea | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Rock Falls | Whiteside | | Moeller | Nolan | Lawrence | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Rock Falls | Whiteside | | Sandrock | Faith | Kathryn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Rock Island | Rock Island | | Fessler | Galena | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | Honors |
IL | Rock Island | Rock Island | | Forrest | Mario | Andre | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Rock Island | Rock Island | | Ludwig | Gabrielle | C. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Rockdale | Will | | Pizano | Adrian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Drager | Bailey | Nathaniel | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Gavic | Angela | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Gesmer | Adam | Henry | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Gille | Alexandra | Ariel | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Gille | Joshua | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Granite | Cal | Braden | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Griffin | Noah | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Herrera | Kevin | Atzel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Hindenburg | Jessica | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | High Distinction | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Hua | Linh | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Johnson | Jack | Samuel | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | Honors |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Johnston | Lily | Grace | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Kuelling | Vito | Ace | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Le Duc | Zachary | Allen Ray | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Marcial | Filipinas | Crisostomo | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | McCoy | Maureen | Nie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | McDowell | Charles | Angus | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Olesen | Jonathan | David | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Paraggua | Samantha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Patel | Alisha | Rosan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Rynne | Josiah | Daniel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Sankaran | Sophia | Kathryn | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Shiro | Elisabeth | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Stone | Makayla | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Rockford | Winnebago | | Zimmerman | Lindsey | Anne | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Rockton | Winnebago | | Brechon | Mikayla | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Gender and Women's Studies | | |
IL | Rockton | Winnebago | | McElmeel | Nathan | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
IL | Rockton | Winnebago | | Peltonen | Jenisa | Marie | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Rockton | Winnebago | | Steinkellner | Sydney | Ann | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Forrest | Jonathan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Gron | Megan | W. | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Khan | Sohail | Mohamed | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Khan | Sohail | Mohamed | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Konishi | Daniel | Matthew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Lastowiecka | Natalia | Anna | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Lastowiecka | Natalia | Anna | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Voice | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Chism | Stephanie | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Elfers | Melanie | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Gorski | Jacob | Norman | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Pec | John-Luc | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Rolling Meadows | Cook | | Youn | Byeonguk | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Appiah-Sokye | Orgetience | Yaw | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Austriaco | Benedict | Victoria | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Beil | Samantha | Elizabeth | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Boctor | Arsanious | S. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Boyer | Dominick | Isaach | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Chung | Hyun Seo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Clifford | Katie | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | High Honors |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Enriquez | Carolina | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Ghani | Aiman | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Hernandez | Darlyne | Galilea | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Isaguirre | Abigail | Mae Mendoza | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Supply Chain Management | Finance | Supply Chain Management | | High Honors |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Kim | Hana | Renee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | English | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Kozakjian | Aleen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Kuderski | Gabriela | Victoria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Leanos | Citlaly | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | Political Science | | Cum Laude |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Siam | Abdarahman | Thaer Youssuf | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Spatz | Daniel | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Suarez | Jules | Gicana | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Romeoville | Will | | Valdez-Dominguez | Misae | Ubaldo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Creative Writing | | | |
IL | Roscoe | Winnebago | | Abrahamson | Rylee | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Roscoe | Winnebago | | Albrecht | Kaitlyn | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Roscoe | Winnebago | | Bouhal | Amerah | Rima | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Roscoe | Winnebago | | Budzynski | Hannah | Rose | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Roscoe | Winnebago | | Dunphy | Madalynn | Bernadette | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Spanish | | Cum Laude |
IL | Roscoe | Winnebago | | Foster | Tara | Christine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Roscoe | Winnebago | | Jones | Matthew | Thomas | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Roscoe | Winnebago | | McCann | Payton | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Roscoe | Winnebago | | Watts | Brenna | Le | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Roselle | Cook | | Abbas | Amaan | D. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Roselle | Cook | | Abbas | Amaan | D. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management | Supply Chain Management | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Roselle | Dupage | | Aguilar | Chelsey | Christine | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | Honors |
IL | Roselle | Cook | | Burchfield | Jacqueline | Grace | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Roselle | Dupage | | Isbell | Alexis | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Roselle | Dupage | | Kalish | Nicholas | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Roselle | Cook | | Khan | Sameer | Ismail | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Roselle | Dupage | | Lurigio | Anthony | Nico | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Roselle | Dupage | | Mistry | Serena | Jitendra | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Roselle | Cook | | Park | Sungjin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Roselle | Dupage | | Ruedy | Hannah | A. | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Roselle | Cook | | Samuel | Favour | Miracle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Roselle | Cook | | Suffredin | Morgan | Leigh | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Rosemont | Cook | | Adona | Ana Isabel | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Rosemont | Cook | | Gallo | Mariel | Araiz | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Rosemont | Cook | | Rossi | Taylor | Antonia | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Rosemont | Cook | | Vargas Gonzalez | Joshua | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Rosemont | Cook | | Villamena | Dana Alyssa | Leal | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Adisumarta | Michael | Joshua | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Calvelo | Robyn Nicole | Velasco | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Dasari | Anooha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | De Lara | Robin Christian | Severino | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Dobek | Eric | Dusan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Fuentes | Janay | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Kim | Michelle | J. | Graduate College | Master of Arts in the Teaching of English as a Second Language | Teaching of English as a Second Language | | | |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Kim | Peter | Sol | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Mayhew | Sydney | Anju | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Naolhu | Britney | Ashely | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Nava | Christopher | Anthony | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Ramotar | Christopher | George | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Round Lake | Lake | | Schlitz | William | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Round Lake Beach | Lake | | Kumiega | Dominik | Grzegorz | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Round Lake Beach | Lake | | Lopez | Daniel | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | High Distinction | |
IL | Round Lake Beach | Lake | | Mateski | Lucas | Andrew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Round Lake Beach | Lake | | Monroe | William | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Round Lake Beach | Lake | | Quinteros | Jeremy | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Round Lake Beach | Lake | | Ruiz | Misael | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Round Lake Beach | Lake | | Yun | Jessica | G. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Round Lake Heights | Lake | | Ehrenhofer | Nathan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Round Lake Heights | Lake | | Fabian | Francis | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Philosophy | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Round Lake Heights | Lake | | Witek | Harrison | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Round Lake Park | Lake | | Shittu | Sadeeq | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Rushville | Schuyler | | Malcomson | James | Andrew | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | St Anne | Kankakee | | Feeley | Kathleen | Frances | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Bazzoli | Meredith | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Bettini | Connor | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Buetow | Daniel | William | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Callaci | Robert | Logan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Chabria | Jarrad | Paul | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Coine | Colin | Patrick | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Eckhart | Joseph | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Enders | Erik | M. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Erickson | Christian | Andrew | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Fiden | Benjamin | Joseph | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Gerkin | Patrick | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Gerkin | Patrick | Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Greene | Ethan | Kenneth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Herb | Grace | Elizabeth | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | High Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Hill | Kathryn | Michelle | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Hill | Lauren | Nicole | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Hubbard | Marie | Catherine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Kannan | Anushka | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Kaplan | Simon | Jacob | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Comparative and World Literature | Classics | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Kathe | Kevin | William | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Keys | Isabella | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Spanish | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | King | Connor | James | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Knudson | Oscar | Ian | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Maki | Isabella | Kate | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Manuel | Cassidy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | High Distinction | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Mortensen | Abigail | Faith | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Petri | Nicole | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Rohaidzam | Nena | Mikhail Binti | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in New Media | New Media | | | High Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Wacker | Emma | Claire | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Wirig | Grant | Wesley | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Wirig | Grant | Wesley | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Highest Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Woods | Alexandra | Rose | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Yammanuru | Ananya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Brain and Cognitive Science | | | Cum Laude |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Yammanuru | Ananya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Bigger | Kathryn | Grace | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Bronowski | Luke | J. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Edwards | Mason | Alvin Basil | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Foreman | Sarah | Elizabeth | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Haake | Bryce | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Housenga | Mason | Ray | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Housenga | Mason | Ray | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Housenga | Rylan | J. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Atmospheric Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Kearney | Cynthia | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Maddock | Mark | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | History | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Martin | Jacqueline | Renee | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | McKee | Camryn | Aleyse | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Sociology | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Omana | David | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Place | Allison | Sherre | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Price | Skylar | Allynn | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Ribbe | Christian | Allen-Lee | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Stegall | Ty | Allen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Wells | Annette | Cathleen | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Education | Agricultural Education | | | |
IL | St Joseph | Champaign | | Welsh | Madisyn | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | St Rose | Clinton | | Toennies | Riley | Johanna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | Political Science | | |
IL | Salem | Marion | | Donoho | Seth | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | Sociology | | |
IL | Sandwich | Dekalb | | Aguilar | Shania | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Sandwich | Dekalb | | Ravnikar | Bailey | Anne | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Sauk Village | Cook | | Boston | Carrington | Lanelle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Sauk Village | Cook | | Rohwedder | Destiny | G. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Honors |
IL | Savanna | Carroll | | Anderson | Jordan | Christopher | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Savanna | Carroll | | Johnston | Glen | Matthew | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Ahluwalia | Marco | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Alleh | Abiola | Onaivi | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | AlMasri | Mohammad | Abed Alnaser | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Bauer | Caroline | Joy | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Beckler | Zachary | Ryan | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Billington | Sarah | Katherine | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Cruz Torres | Aurora | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Duarte | Clara | Rocha | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Ekere | Romeo | Onyekachi | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Fagbemi | Mojeed | Babajide | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Fischer | Justin | Tyler | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Gargya | Shreya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Golmeeva | Diana | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Advertising | Computer Science and Advertising | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Gurmen | Sumayya | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Hahn | Jiwon | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Hahn | Melissa | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Han | Jaeyeong | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Jin | Zijie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Kanakaraju | Kaviamuthan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Khan | Muhammad | Samir | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Kim | Young Woo | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Kimmons | Allison | Claire | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Kosmopoulos | James | Constantino | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Koziol | Audrey | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Kulas | Olivia | Mariko | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Lee | David | Minsup | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Lee | Donghyun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Matatov | Sarah | Nikolai | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Matatov | Sarah | Nikolai | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | McKenzie | Meredith | Young | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Moon | Kyle | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Popat | Dhvanil | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Ricci | John | C. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Rivera | Aurora | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Roux | Matthew | Travers | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Saadah | Malaak | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Sanni | Omolade | Efioiza | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Sassine | Rachel | M. | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Singer | Kari | Elizabeth | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Song | Hyunji | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Thompson | Marshall | McGee | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Volz | Larissa | Janelle | Graduate College | Master of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Williams | Katherine | Maureen | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Yang | Shirley | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Yook | Yeeun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Molecular and Integrative Physiology | Molecular and Integrative Physiology | | | |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Yun | Dana | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Zhao | Luqi | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Savoy | Champaign | | Zike | Alexandra | Kenzie | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Ahmed | Yousef | Tamer | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Arora | Harit | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Brito | Maximilian | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Buchanan | Chase | Lawrence | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Capota | Joseph | Daniel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | High Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Chari | Adithya | Sudarshan | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Chari | Adithya | Sudarshan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Cooper | Thomas | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Curcio | Thomas | Conrad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Distinction | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Dimacali | Cameron | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Fentem | Cole | Newton | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Feucht | Andrew | Jonathan | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Fitzgerald | Quinn | Patrick | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Frank | Sebastian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | Spanish | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Gamad | Zenah | Tarek Ahmed | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Gold | Zachary | Pearson | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Govilkar | Shweta | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Habermeier | Rio | Reese | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Helton | Lucas | James | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Herbert | Samuel | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | Political Science | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Hoppesch | Matthew | Caleb | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Hussain | Daaniyaal | Ehtesham | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Hussain | Daaniyaal | Ehtesham | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Jones | Jeremiah | Lamont | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Kalra | Nisha | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Kalra | Rhea | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Kim | Ethan | Patrick | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Komoto | Hana | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Lam | Wei Ping | Nathan Harper | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Manahan | Angela | Margarita | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Markiewicz | Damian | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Moran | Diana | Carolyn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | Cum Laude |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Morimoto | Kyle | Yoshio | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Olano | Jacob Paolo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Owen | Daniel | William | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Patel | Aman | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Patel | Suraj | Suresh | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Patel | Vraj | V. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Pontikis | Luke | Christopher | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Renteria | Jordi | Narayan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Richter | Rachel | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Rieger | Nicholas | Bernard | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Sarigu | Francesca | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Schneider | Jacob | Mark | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Shah | Anushka | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Shah | Ravi | Raju | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Shahid | Sara | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Tochihara | Kenneth | Tatsuya | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Tsai | Ethan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Villamayor | Kyle Bryan | Sanchez | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Vogt | Mikayla | Isabelle | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Wilkes | Caitlin | May | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Wozniak | Mateusz | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Schaumburg | Cook | | Zhu | Yuancheng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Scheller | Jefferson | | Kozuszek | Sarah | Louise | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Production | Agricultural Production | | | |
IL | Scheller | Jefferson | | Presswood | Ashli | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Schiller Park | Cook | | Cangialosi | Gino | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Schiller Park | Cook | | Patel | Sunny | Nailesh | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Schiller Park | Cook | | Stasik | Anna | Maria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Seneca | La Salle | | Weber | Lane | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Serena | La Salle | | Marshall | Mary | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Seymour | Champaign | | Di Girolamo | Domenic | Anthony | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Statistics | Highest Distinction and High Distinction | |
IL | Seymour | Champaign | | Stone | Kaylyn | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Seymour | Champaign | | Ziegler | Cameron | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Shelbyville | Shelby | | Miller | Tess | LeeAnn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Sheldon | Iroquois | | Fritch | Jordan | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Sherman | Sangamon | | Finnell-Gudwien | Grace | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Sherman | Sangamon | | Gregory | Christopher | Lee | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Sherman | Sangamon | | Robbs | Austin | Scott | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Sherman | Sangamon | | Sorenson | Marguerite | Sarah | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Arnold | Ryan | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Benig | Theo | Steele | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Brinzo | David | Henry | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Delgado | Monica | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Hajduk | Gabrielle | Laura | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Krumviede | Pamela | Kay | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Lakota | Erik | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Orihuela | Casey | Fernando | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Phelan | Delaney | C. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Ramos | Vanesa | Maria | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Shorewood | Will | | Roberson | Samantha | Denise | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Sidney | Champaign | | Lehigh | Leatitia | J. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Sidney | Champaign | | Messman | Emma | Lynn | Education | Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education | Early Childhood Education | | | Honors |
IL | Silvis | Rock Island | | Peterson | Reese | Jaaron | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Acosta | Diego | Alonso | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Andrew | Katharine | Korte | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Brody | Jenna | Brooke | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Brown | Danielle | Sarah | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Chheung | Alvina | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Chudnovsky | Daria | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Chung | Iseul | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Cohen | Sarah | P. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Cuvalo | Ivana | Katarina | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Dotson | Daniel | Louis | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Dumitru | Christopher | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Feghali | Elie | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Friedman | Rebecca | Jingli | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Goldrich | Josh | E. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Guzina | Sara | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Hwang | Jane | Jee Yoon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Hwang | Meemie | U. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Jang | Caleb | Jaehoon | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Jeon | Terry | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Keegan | Elizabeth | Ann | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Khalid | Faisal | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Khan | Mohammed | Hyder Ali | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Khasho | Raymond | Joseph | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Loiseau | Amalia | Lezinska | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Losoff | Irini | Maria | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Malik | Raefa | Zeb | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Mamon | Brittney | Alese | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Morady | Margo | Sara | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Nelson | Shea | Elizabeth | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Ono | Samantha | Kyoko | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Parikh | Yukta | Pankaj | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Patel | Payal | Rajesh | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | Highest Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Perrin | Simone | Raven | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | Political Science | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Quraishi | Sayed | Ahmad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Rodriguez | Daniella | Soledad | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Schneiderman | Gail | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Shapiro | Patrick | Bennett | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Shields | Yaniv | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Silva | Anaje | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Sim | Mary | S. | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Smith | Rachel | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Soglin | Spencer | Adam | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Astronomy | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Steiner | Itamar | Abbie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Stevanovic | Tamara | Ann | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Syal | Ayush | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Tatsui | Joshua | S. | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Tillmann | Anneliese | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Uy | Jan Xavier | P. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Yau | Carissa | Ariana | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Skokie | Cook | | Yousif | Paulina | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Sleepy Hollow | Kane | | Miskin | Michael | Joshua | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Operations Management | Operations Management | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Sleepy Hollow | Kane | | Stone | Nathan | W. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Sorento | Bond | | Thiems | Cara | L. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | South Barrington | Cook | | Acharya | Dilan | Ravi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Honors |
IL | South Barrington | Cook | | Akin | Joshua | Deforest | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | South Barrington | Cook | | Gudapati | Prudhvie | Raj | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | South Barrington | Cook | | Mottonen | Matthew | Nicholas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | South Barrington | Cook | | Perez | Elizabeth | Diane | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | South Barrington | Cook | | Rajaram | Keerthivasan | Aditya | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | South Barrington | Cook | | Ruffolo | Enrico | Matteo | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | High Honors |
IL | South Barrington | Cook | | Sachdev | Annika | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | South Barrington | Cook | | Shahani | Hussain | Khan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | South Barrington | Cook | | Sharan | Tanvi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Political Science | | Cum Laude |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Bribiescas | Marisol | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Brown | Kayla | Ruth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Strategic Brand Communication | Strategic Brand Communication | | | |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Drogosz | Michael | Scott | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Julien | Emily | Mae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Khan | Masroor | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Levita | Grace | Marie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Markel | Jared | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Montemayor | Joseph | Viktor | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Nguyen | Adam | Minh-Long | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Rohr | Noah | Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Rosinski | Tyler | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | South Elgin | Kane | | Steele | Courtney | Amber | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | South Holland | Cook | | Bailey | Christine | E. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | South Holland | Cook | | Durham | Chanel | Suzanne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | South Holland | Cook | | Egbuna | Ifeoma | Hilda | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | South Holland | Cook | | Egwu | Grace | E. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | South Holland | Cook | | Nunez | Jacqueline | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | South Jacksonville | Morgan | | Hungerford | Mackenzie | Elaine | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | South Jacksonville | Morgan | | Stewart | Bentley | Lynne | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Sparland | Marshall | | Meyer | Kallie | Anna | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Honors |
IL | Sparland | Marshall | | Wiest | Kai | Rae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Anthropology | | | |
IL | Spring Grove | McHenry | | Cackowski | Kikuko | Celenalynn | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Spring Grove | McHenry | | Demers | Ella | Renee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Spring Valley | Bureau | | Heredia | Hallee | Jo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Spring Valley | Bureau | | Rybarczyk | Ty | Ryan | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Bernoteit | Colin | Robert | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Brudnak | Ken | Kuroki | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Carter | Anna | Michelle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Dobbins | Joseph | B. | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Folkerts | Lauren | Nicole | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Groesch | Reed | Edward | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Healy | Mary | Helen | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Ivy-Wilson | Alice | Lillian | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Kauerauf | Abigail | E. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Kiel | Katelyn | Ann | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Kipping | Ryan | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Kolaz | Thomas | John | Graduate College | Master of Health Administration | Health Administration | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Kramer | Deborah | Danielle Dobbins | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Miller | Isabel | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Nassirpour | Roya | Kristie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies and Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | Honors |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Rahn | Taylor | Christine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Reinert | Ellen | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Ross | Carly | Jo | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Ruebling | Ashley | | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Someshwar | Sujay | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Someshwar | Sujay | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Song | Jim | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Highest Honors |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Turanchik | Eileen | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Valtierra | Abigail | R. | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Vasconcelles | Adam | J. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Vondebur | Jacob | Matthew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Ye | Lillian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Springfield | Sangamon | | Yoder | Benjamin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Calcagno | Nicholas | John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Cook | Ryan | Parker | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Dekker | Cristina | Maria | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Highest Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | DeSando | Camryn | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Drury | Natalie | Anne | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Heisley | Mary | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Kapnick | Matthew | J. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Maglio | Mercedes | Appolonia | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | High Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Oh | Jacqueline | Minsun | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | St Charles | Kane | | Sternowski | Nicholas | Charles | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | St. Joseph | Champaign | | Wise | Cameron | Daniel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Steger | Cook | | O'Sha | Rebecca | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Education | Secondary Education | | | |
IL | Steger | Will | | Pompa | Edgar | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Sterling | Whiteside | | Clodfelter | Mitchell | Ray | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Sterling | Whiteside | | Conklen | Kolten | Hunter-Scott | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | East Asian Languages and Cultures | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Sterling | Lee | | Emini | Briana | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Sterling | Whiteside | | Juarez | Brianna | Morgan | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Sterling | Whiteside | | Ogg | Sarah | Elizabeth Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Sterling | Whiteside | | Rocha | Logan | Matthew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Sterling | Whiteside | | Rodriguez | Jerry | Antony | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Sterling | Whiteside | | Smoot | Katelyn | Nicole | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Sterling | Whiteside | | Walters | Jacqueline | Suzanne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Education | Agricultural Education | | | |
IL | Strasburg | Shelby | | Hermes | Melissa | Anne | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Enno | Samuel | Henry | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Hu | Noah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Krolikowski | Thomas | Jeffrey | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Kumar | Amritha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Lesniak | Philip | N. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | High Honors |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Modi | Sahil | Ketan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Modi | Sahil | Ketan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Patel | Anuj | M. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Patel | Dev | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Marketing | Finance | Marketing | | Highest Honors |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Patel | Roshan | S. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Paya | Saba | Naz | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Perkowski | Claudia | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Shethwala | Areeb | Atiq | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Traznik | Kevin | George | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Streamwood | Cook | | Vega | Tania | Noemi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | Political Science | | |
IL | Streator | La Salle | | Yanello | Nick | Anthony | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Sugar Grove | Kane | | Delahanty | Brooke | Ryan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Sugar Grove | Kane | | Garcia | Brandon | Antonio | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Sugar Grove | Kane | | Lee | Jacob | Daniel | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Sugar Grove | Kane | | Maia | Ivan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Sugar Grove | Kane | | Schultz | Marley | Andrea | Graduate College | Master of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Sugar Grove | Kane | | Shoaff | Frederick | Barnett | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | High Honors |
IL | Sugar Grove | Kane | | Strasser | Lindsey | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Sugar Grove | Kane | | Turek | Clark | Addison | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Sullivan | Moultrie | | Donovan | Erin | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Sullivan | Moultrie | | Hagerman | Peyton | Andrew | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Sullivan | Moultrie | | Jones | Lindsay | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Sullivan | Moultrie | | Lange | Gillian | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Summit | Cook | | De La Torre | Kathy | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Summit | Cook | | Flores-Perez | Jacqueline | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Summit | Cook | | Romero | Jacqueline | Raquel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Summit | Cook | | Smith | Stacie | Vernae | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Summit Argo | Cook | | Garcia | Stephanie | Michelle | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Summit Argo | Cook | | Garcia | Stephanie | Michelle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Summit Argo | Cook | | Martinez Ruiz | Alfredo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | High Distinction | |
IL | Sutter | Hancock | | Roskamp | Justin | Luke | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Swansea | Saint Clair | | Gebhardt | Gabrielle | Bailey | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Swansea | Saint Clair | | Ostermeier | Benjamin | M. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Swansea | Saint Clair | | Zimmerman | Claire | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Alerta | Amber | Rose | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management | Supply Chain Management | | | Honors |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Childs | Stella | S. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Coyle | Sidney | Jared | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Helms | Brianne | Nichole | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Hull | Tyler | Douglas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Spanish | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Kelly | Jakob | Austin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Melton | Sophia | Annalee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Peck | Joslin | Leah | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Poerio | Giana | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Riley | Alexander | Branan | Graduate College | Master of Education | Secondary Education | | | |
IL | Sycamore | Dekalb | | Riley | Kay | Branan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Tallula | Menard | | Rahe | Nathaniel | Edwin | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Tamaroa | Perry | | Restoff | Tyler | Brian | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Taylorville | Christian | | Mekala | Shruthi | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Taylorville | Christian | | Nelson | Noah | E. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Teutopolis | Effingham | | Copple | Ian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
IL | Teutopolis | Effingham | | Hemmen | Marianna | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Teutopolis | Effingham | | Starwalt | Colton | Robert | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Third Lake | Lake | | Rauch | Sarah | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Thomasboro | Champaign | | Moreno | Lark | Julia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Thomasboro | Champaign | | Yusko | Gerald | Jon | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Thornton | Cook | | Madden | Bianca | Victoria | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Alburei | Angela | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Barrett | Jordan | Bailey | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | Honors |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Benjamin | Madeline | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Brueggemann | Michael | F. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Will | | Chomiak | Samuel | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Darwish | Ranya | Majdi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Dirks | Rachel | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Fitzpatrick-Skinner | Sierra | Marie | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Green | Marykate | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Hann | Megan | Marie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Hollendoner | Alexandria | Jean | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Horn | Tesheena | Renea | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Interdisciplinary | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Kallenback | Jennifer | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Kiley | Michael | John | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Will | | Kundaria | Rishad | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Malone | Jake | Ryan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Marchal | Sydney | Therese | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Miller | Alex | James | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | O'Brien | Taylor | Elizabeth | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Oczachowski | Caroline | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Honors |
IL | Tinley Park | Will | | Parkinson | Reis | Kathryn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Will | | Patel | Karnap | Vinodkumar | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Tinley Park | Will | | Patel | Nirav | Ketan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Will | | Ripp | Emily | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Tinley Park | Will | | Sajewski | Daniel | Jacob | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Economics | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Sluis | Victoria | Noel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Soliz | Vanessa | Cristina | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Stark | Dean | Ramzi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Tesher | Olivia | C. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Tinley Park | Will | | Troike | Benjamin | Matthew | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Vichio | Alec | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Volk | Christopher | Matthew | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Tinley Park | Cook | | Waldron | Patrick | Thomas | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Tolono | Champaign | | Fincham | Chase | Matthew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Tolono | Champaign | | King | Daniel | Scott | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
IL | Tolono | Champaign | | Schmidt | Arthur | Robert | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management and in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Technical Systems Management | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | |
IL | Tolono | Champaign | | Snodgrass | Benjamin | Clark | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Tolono | Champaign | | Xu | Yang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Statistics | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Toulon | Stark | | Birrittier | Joseph | Alan | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Tremont | Tazewell | | Falcon | Lorena | Juanita | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
IL | Trenton | Madison | | Diesen | Cole | Jeffrey | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Trenton | Clinton | | Henss | Jacob | Mark | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Dance | Dance | | | |
IL | Trenton | Saint Clair | | Koenig | Courtney | Sue | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Tuscola | Douglas | | Arends | Caleb | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
IL | Tuscola | Douglas | | Chester | Olivia | Marie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Tuscola | Douglas | | Hoel | Sydney | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Voice | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Tuscola | Douglas | | Lewis | Colter | Reid | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Tuscola | Douglas | | Owen | Ashley | N. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Tuscola | Douglas | | Phillips | Miah | Elizabeth | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Tuscola | Douglas | | Stewart | Machenzie | Caitlin | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | High Honors |
IL | Tuscola | Douglas | | Stewart | Morgan | Cassidy | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Tuscola | Douglas | | Stumeier | Caleb | Michael | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Tuscola | Douglas | | Stumeier | Ethan | Glen | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Union | McHenry | | Dwyer | Bridget | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | High Distinction | |
IL | University Park | Will | | Bunch | Arianna | Janae | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | University Park | Will | | Harvey | Danaizha | Zakkiyah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | University Park | Will | | Hamzat | Kahmilah | Damilola | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Abufares | Lama | H A | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Adeyemi | Oluwakemi | Stephen | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Alfaro Leiva | Raul | Andres | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Allabadi | Garvita | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Almasri | Raghad | Yasir M | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Alowfi | Ahmed | Saad G | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Sociology | Sociology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Alozie | Modestus | Chukwuma | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Amindavar | Salman | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Amperayani | Pranathi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Anak Nahar | Shaun | Sukum | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Anil | Danny | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Antonisse | Hunter | David | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Anyika | Chiedozie Anthony | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Arend | Jakob | Sidney | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Arend | Samuel | Joseph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Arian | Ebrahim | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Atkinson | Elizabeth | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Awad | Michelle | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Education | Secondary Education | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ayers | Kylie | Anne | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Baacke | Kyle | Allen | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Badillo Acosta | Yasir | Silviano | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Baitenmann-Middlebrook | Mariel | Julia | Graduate College | Master of Education | Secondary Education | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ballowe | Eli | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Gender and Women's Studies | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Barreto | Ethan | Fredrick | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Bat-Erdene | Bilguun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Berg | Bailey | Jo | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Bleich | Julia | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Bobo | Vontrice | M. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Boggs | Dylan | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Brighton | Gregory | Reid | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Brown | Daniel | Patrick | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Brunet Torres | Melanie | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Bu | Qingyu | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Sociology | Sociology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Bukhari | Hassan | Saeed M | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Bumba | Jeanine | Vita | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Burris | Elli | Shae | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cai | Liwen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Calle Gallego | Juan | Pablo | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Camacho Salazar | Hector | Fabio | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cann | Ryan | Austin | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cao | Jiaqi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Caron | Meleah | Denise | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | East Asian Languages and Cultures | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Casquete De La Puente | Maialen | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chamenyi | Belinda | Elikplim | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chan | Chun Kit | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chapman | Bella | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | Psychology | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chen | Donglai | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chen | Hao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chen | Jiacheng | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chen | Jushan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chen | Qianzhong | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chen | Yue | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chen | Yun-Chun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chen | Zixuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cheng | Zexuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chia | Lin Khern | Avery | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychology | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chiang | Melody | Tien-Yun | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chime | Chidiogo | Linda | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chitwood | Sarah | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Comparative Literature | Comparative Literature | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chiu | Karen | K. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nutritional Sciences | Nutritional Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chukwu | Victor Onyeka | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Chung | Sarah | Covenant Sun-Un | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cimarusti | Eric | James | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cobb | Myles | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Connor | Jordan | Patrik | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cook | Curtis | J. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cortez | Francisco | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | French | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cristobal Romero | Minoy Augusto | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cui | Songyuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cui | Xiang | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Curtner | Gage | Nicholas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Cusic | Niles | Alexander | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Dai | Zhuying | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Dao | Quang | N. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Davis | Aaron | John | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Davis | Darineice | Ashunti | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Dean | Charles-Antoine | Edouard | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Entomology | Entomology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Delgado | Jordan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Deng | Nian | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Denton | Flora | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Devero | Desiree | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Diaz | Tacia | Jasmine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ding | Yi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Dolan | Amalia | Rachel | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Dong | Bowen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Actuarial Science | High Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Dong | Guangang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Dooley | Cassidy | Kay | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Douglas | Clayton | Kallen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Dove | Lateshia | Deonjena Michelle | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Draper | Kye | W. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Du | Ruimin | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Dzianott | Michael | Antoni | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ebel | Sophia | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Comparative Literature | Germanic Studies | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Edwards | Joseph | Douglas | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology, Evolution, and Conservation Biology | Ecology, Evolution, and Conservation Biology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Elliott | Lucas | Jordan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Emanemua | Okhale | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Emejuo | Chukwuemezie | Charles | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | English | Melissa | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Erero | Oghale | Ayeoritsetan | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Fan | Yu-Han | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Fang | Xinyi | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Fang | Yan-Jun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Fleming | Emma | Kay | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Foltin | Eliana | Tamar | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Franke | Joseph | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geography and Geographic Information Science | | Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Franklin | Angelica | T. | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | French-Kilgore | Latanya | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Fujimoto | Elinor | Maris | Graduate College | Master of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gadepalli | Sirisha | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Galper | Eva | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gamino-Arevalos | Francisco | Antonio | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Crop Sciences | Computer Science and Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gantzer | Mary | Elizabeth | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gao | Yizhi | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gargiulo | Megan | Elise | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Garrison | Matthew | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Studies in Law | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gasin | Ahmed | A. | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gast | Abigail | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gent | Helen | Margaret | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Linguistics | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gollings | Lukas | Ward | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gonzalez | Shauri | Elizabeth | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Painting | Painting | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gonzalez Santillan | Diana | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gonzalez-Kamekawa | Eliseo | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Greenberger | Hannah | Margaret | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Grommes-Yeager | Anna | Christine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Entomology | Entomology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Guadagnin | Anne | Rosi | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Guan | Hanxiong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Guan | Yichao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Gunter | Richard | Arnold | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hacker | Joseph | J. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Haddock | Tyler | Nelson | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hall | Kevin | Neil | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Han | Yujiang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Haney | Lucas | Robert Frances | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | Italian | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hanlon | Natalie | Margaret | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hardin | Tyran | De'Angelo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geography and Geographic Information Science | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Harvill | John | Bowman | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hasler | Christian | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hawkins | Jonathan | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | He | Qin | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | He | Qin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | He | Zhenwei | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hernandez | Erica | Cruz | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Himmel | Bryan | Andrew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ho | Cheng-En | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hoque | Muhammad Jahidul | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Horner | Jenna | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hosmer | Robin | Jean | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hsu | Shih Pin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Huang | Danni | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hunter | Amaya | Gabrielle | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hwang | Suyeon | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychology | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Hyland | Iryna | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Iheakaram | Kingsley | Chihurumnanya | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Jackson | Michelle | Erin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Jang | Geon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Javid | Timur | Abdulla | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Javid | Timur | Abdulla | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Jeng | Amos | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Educational Psychology | Educational Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Jeon | Mingwan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Jiang | Min | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Applied Mathematics | Applied Mathematics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Jiang | Yuchen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Jin | Ouyang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Joffe | Alexander | Clarence | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | High Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Jones | Tressa | Victoria Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Jones-Watkins | Jaden | Randall | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Kavelman | Christina | Sue | Graduate College | Master of Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Keefer | Jenna | Lynn | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Keodara | Jewelry | Pouna | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Kishta | Basmah | Abdalla | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Kishta | Muhammad | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Kolossov | Helen | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Krasa | Laura | Nicole Larson | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Krolick | Coby | K. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Kube | Spencer | Peter | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Kuehm | Ethan | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Kumar | Nishant | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Kwon | Ki Jung | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | LaFollette | Madeleine | Parris | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lara-Cinisomo | Vincent | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lee | Colin | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Neuroscience | Neuroscience | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lee | Jung Min | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Astronomy | | Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lee | Summer | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lei | Weisen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lewis-Nicol | Leon | Dave | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Brian | D. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Haoxiang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Ke | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Linyao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Weijiang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Xiang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Statistics | High Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Xiaoshan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Xinnyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Xuanyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Yanjun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Ye | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Zhanghao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Zhi | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Li | Zhijia | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Liang | Yijue | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lin | Gang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lin | Shen | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lin | Shiyin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lin | Yifan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ling | Jianyi | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Liu | Jialin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Liu | Yiyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychology | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lodhia | Hamza | Ali | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lu | Peizhen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Lun | Bunkunzie | Pong | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Luo | Haolin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Luo | Licheng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Luo | Yue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Luo | Yuntian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | Distinction and High Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ma | Mingda | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ma | Ruiqi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ma | Yue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Financial Engineering | Financial Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Madden | Sarah | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Maduabum | Stephanie | Chidiebube | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Mago | Donald | Francis | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Mao | Haoyu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Marcos | Emmanuel | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Masanka | Elie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Matson | Lauren | Elizabeth | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Mattson | Anne | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Geology | Geology | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Mattson | Anne | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | McCarthy | Daniel | Christopher | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | McClowry | Grace | Christi | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | McKenna | Colleen | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nutritional Sciences | Nutritional Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | McTernan | Aliza | M. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Mehta | Ashay | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Melendez Melendez | Danny | Daniel | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Meng | Ge | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Economics | High Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Meng | Qingqi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Miller | Tamia | Ariana | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Milton | Conrad | Benjamin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Misenheimer | Malea | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Mishra | Sarthak | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Bioinformatics | Bioinformatics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Moon | Jae Hyun | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Moore | Britni | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Linguistics | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Mou | Lingxiao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Moultry | Chonna | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Mu | Yiran | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Muckenhirn | James | Briard | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Muhammad | Trevon | A. | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Mukkamala | Swathi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Mullins | Elissa | Blake Grove | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Muse | Julia | Katherine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Narain | Anisha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Nevius | Seth | Oliver | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Neyhard | Yvaine | Mae | Graduate College | Master of Arts in English | English | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Odia | Marlene | Mufuta | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ogedegbe | Linda | Ogheneyerovwo | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ogwal | Susan | Akello | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Okedigun | Omondiagbe | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Olanrewaju | Ajibola | Olawale | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Olivares Gonzalez | Mauricio | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Omatsola | Eyitemi | Emoshiogwe | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Omolu | Desmond | Chukwudi | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ostrem | Justin | W. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Paganini | Arthur | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Patton | Caleb | Andrew Joonmin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Peters | Corey | L. | Graduate College | Master of Education | Special Education | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Pines | Josie | Danielle | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Painting | Painting | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Pokimica | Jelena | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Popovich | Jack | Christopher | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | Religion | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Potter | Margaret | Jean | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Prabhu | Tarun | Laxman | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Qian | Xinyao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Quebedeaux | Jennifer | C. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Plant Biology | Plant Biology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Quevedo | Raundi | Evangeline | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Quinn | Mimi | Casey | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Race | Jude | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ray | Alokananda | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Cell and Developmental Biology | Cell and Developmental Biology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Rebello | Anthony | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Rmiche | Sara-Yasmine | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Robbins | Emma | Valerie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Rocha Martinez | Unai | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Rodgers | Casey | Jane | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Rodriguez | Jazmine | Lee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Rodriguez | Yamileth | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Roth | Emily | Renee | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Sabo | Thomas | Grady | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Sallis | Christina | Renea | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Sem | Lucas | J. | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Seo | David | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Shaw | Angela | Chou | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Shen | Chengxin | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Shen | Chuanyue | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Sheng | Linyue | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Shi | Yaokun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Shi | Yaokun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Shi | Zhewen | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Sible | Connor | Nelson | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Siddiqui | Wajid | Jamal | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Simon | Jason | G. | Graduate College | Master of Studies in Law | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Singh | Amrit | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Singh | Itinderjot | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Atmospheric Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Soedhijanto | Jonathan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Song | Zijin | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Souligne | Nicholas | Aaron | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Spillane | Amanda | Maree | Graduate College | Master of Science in VMS - Veterinary Clinical Medicine | Veterinary Medical Science - Veterinary Clinical Medicine | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Stark | Brian | D. | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Stelzer | Daniel | Mead | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Linguistics | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Stephen | Tyler | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Stephens | Lukas | Dailey | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Sun | Heyang | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Sun | Heyang | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Sun | Yaguang | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Informatics | Informatics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Sussman | Ruth | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | History | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Szymczak | Max | Albert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Tan | Zijun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Tarkowski | Colin | Edge | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Taylor | Emma | L. | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Teo | Chu Yun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Thibodeau | Matthew | George | Graduate College | Master of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Thirard | Megan | Emilie | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Trine | Allison | Danielle | Graduate College | Doctor of Audiology | Audiology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Tung | Chin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Tursynbekova | Aigerim | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Financial Engineering | Financial Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Unal | Belgin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychology | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Unegbu | Victor | Chukwudi | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Valizadegan | Negin | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Anthropology | Anthropology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Vargas | Priscilla | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Venkatesh | Gowri | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wafula | Sirabo Patrobas | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wakefield | Natalie | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Studio Art | Studio Art | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Walech | Petra | Dai | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wang | Dichen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wang | Lintao | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wang | Qingyun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wang | Qiuyu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wang | Xiaohan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wang | Xin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wang | Yaning | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wang | Yudi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wang | Zirui | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ward | Cassidy | Amber | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Russian, East European, and Eurasian Studies | Russian, East European, and Eurasian Studies | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Ward | Cassidy | Amber | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Washington | Anthony | Howard | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Weaver | Kionnah | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wei | Yangkai | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Welle | Julia | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Open Studies | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Welsh | Brian | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | White | Zuri | Lenee | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wilfong | Brooke | Elizabeth | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Williams | Jacquelyn | Deneen | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wilson | Kevin | Douglas | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wu | Kaidi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Wu | Shulin | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Xia | Boping | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Xie | Lily | Hexuan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Xie | Wenting | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Xin | Huiqin | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Xiong | Beichen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Xu | Diwen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Economics | High Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Xu | Suda | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Xu | Suwei | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Xu | Youyuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yang | Peifan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yang | Runhan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yang | Zhengyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Theoretical and Applied Mechanics | Theoretical and Applied Mechanics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yaw | Shantai | Latiffa Chelsea | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yo | Nai-Chien | | Graduate College | Artist Diploma | Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yoerges | Daniel | Whiting | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yoon | Angela | Haesu | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yoon | Jessica | Haeji | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Young | Isabel | Alexandra | Graduate College | Master of Education | Art Education | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yu | Xinhang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yu | Xinhang | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Yue | Shiwei | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zang | Fan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhai | Guangxun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Dayu | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Jiayi | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Jitian | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Limin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Shiqi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Xiaolong | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Yang | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Yangfan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Yaowen | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Yibo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhang | Yu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhao | Jiangrui | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhao | Kejie | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhao | Mingjie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhao | Mingjie | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhao | Ruixuan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhao | Zhiyu | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Biophysics and Quantitative Biology | Biophysics and Quantitative Biology | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhou | Bowang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhou | Huang | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zhu | Chengbin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Urbana | Champaign | | Zupan | Natalie | Paige | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Vandalia | Fayette | | Whitten | Dalton | Todd | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Abbott | Samuel | James | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Barberis | Elisabeth | Lauren | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Barrios | Andrew | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Classics | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Bhardwaj | Gita | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Brady | Jack | T. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Chu | Victoria | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Dec | Anna | Eleonora | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | Distinction | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Demas | Mae | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Feldsien | Jack | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Geier | David | Joseph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Geleerd | James | Eugene | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Goel | Pranav | S. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Gupta | Shivank | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Gupta | Shivank | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Helfand | Ari | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Himley | Courtney | Frances | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Hu | Bowen | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Huang | Anna | Lin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Keogh | Kyle | J. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Kolb | Alexandra | Brittney | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Koutsogeorga | Danae | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Kramer | Hannah | Tamar | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Lee | Suan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Li | Zhen | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Mansharamani | Aditya | S. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Marchese | Michael | A. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Ni | Rongxin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Ohm | Alexis | Kamryn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Okinczyc | Ana | Kathryn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Papiernik | Devin | Connor | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Patel | Viral | G. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Polisky | Anna | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Polyarskaya | Ksenia | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Powers | Daniel | Andrew | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Supply Chain Management | Accountancy | Supply Chain Management | | Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Ramesh | Rithva | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Rong | Daniel | Gu | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Schawel | Jeffrey | Michael | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Schawel | Matthew | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Shulman | Natalie | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Swager | Hailey | Emerson | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Syed | Maryam | Gul | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | High Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Tow | Steven | Way | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Zamost | Isabel | Lilly | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Zhang | Jeffrey | Forrest | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Zhang | Jeffrey | Forrest | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Zhong | Yingkai | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Vernon Hills | Lake | | Zilber | Joseph | M. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Verona | Grundy | | Kenney | Ryann | Norma | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Vienna | Johnson | | Nolen | Taylor | Avery Suzanne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Vienna | Johnson | | Pietrowski | Jeremy | A. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Villa Grove | Douglas | | Shunk | Madeline | Mackenzie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Villa Grove | Douglas | | Swigart | James | Paul | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Villa Park | Dupage | | Hassan | Saara | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Villa Park | Dupage | | Hield | Maximilian | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | Honors |
IL | Villa Park | Dupage | | Isaacson | Michael | Ray | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Villa Park | Dupage | | Klingelhoffer | Angela | Maher | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Villa Park | Dupage | | Luna | Emily | Elizabeth | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Villa Park | Dupage | | Magnuson | Katelin | Amy Jeannette | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Villa Park | Dupage | | Ramirez | Guillermo | Esteban | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Villa Park | Dupage | | Reitzel | Daniel | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Villa Park | Dupage | | Schulte | Madeline | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Villa Ridge | Pulaski | | Waddy | Marrisa | Linette | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Village of Lakewood | McHenry | | Ernd | Tara | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geology | | High Distinction | |
IL | Village of Lakewood | McHenry | | Kelly | Emily | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Village of Lakewood | McHenry | | Lin | Kelsey | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Village of Lakewood | McHenry | | Richard | Nikhil | Andrew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Village of Lakewood | McHenry | | Schnaufer | Stephanie | Barabra | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | High Honors |
IL | Volo | Lake | | Dickson | Jordan | D. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Volo | Lake | | Mokha | Gurnek | Singh | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Volo | Lake | | Reyes | Giselle | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Volo | Lake | | Williams | Jennifer | Nicole | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | West Frankfort | Franklin | | Ramirez | Jose | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Wadsworth | Lake | | Rice | Jada | Juliet | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Wadsworth | Lake | | Salgado | Eric | Xavier | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Wadsworth | Lake | | Slowik | Stephanie | Marie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Walnut Hill | Jefferson | | Walton | William | Patrick | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Waltonville | Jefferson | | Delaney | Rebekka | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | High Distinction | |
IL | Warren | Jo Daviess | | Raab | Rebecca | Sue | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Warrenville | Dupage | | Chattoraj | Maya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Washburn | Woodford | | Sloan | Kieran | Anthony | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Washington | Tazewell | | Gilles | John | Xaver | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Operations Management | Finance | Operations Management | | |
IL | Washington | Tazewell | | Holmes | Lily | Corinne | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
IL | Washington | Tazewell | | Hudson | William | Riley | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Washington | Tazewell | | Kapraun | Madison | JoAnne | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Washington | Tazewell | | Rest | Peter | A. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Washington | Tazewell | | Vogel | Alexandra | Marie | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | | |
IL | Washington | Tazewell | | Vogel | Alexandra | Marie | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Washington | Tazewell | | Zheng | Eileen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Waterloo | Monroe | | Carpio | Rachel | Ivalene | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IL | Waterloo | Monroe | | Green | Russell | Leighton | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Waterloo | Monroe | | Jung | Jacob | Martin | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Waterloo | Monroe | | Klein | Julie | Mychaela | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Wauconda | Lake | | DeRose | Jenna | Nicole | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Honors |
IL | Wauconda | Lake | | Fakoya | Kabir | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Wauconda | Lake | | Garcia Quiroga | Kevin | Caleb | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Wauconda | Lake | | Heinzinger | Erik | Joel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Wauconda | Lake | | Luck | Olivia | Elise | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Wauconda | Lake | | Paul | Tobias | I. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Wauconda | Lake | | Pereira | Livia | Tomassini | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Wauconda | Lake | | Prosi | Mikayla | Ann | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences and in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Animal Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | |
IL | Wauconda | Lake | | Weinert | Alyssa | Ellen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Wauconda | Lake | | Winkel | Ryan | Jeffrey | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Alva | Lissa | Ginnette | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Becerra-Meneses | Brandon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Brown | Kennedy | Nicole | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Butler | Christina | Oliva | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | High Distinction | |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Cerillo | Alexa | Ysabelle | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Echevarria | Ariana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geology | | | |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Hernandez | Alex | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Inawat | Gabrielle | Alexandra | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Maldonado | Javier | Antonio | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Manzano-Banks | Camilla | Helena | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Monsalud | Alexandria | Poniente | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Paredes | Francis | Sayurin | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Rodriguez | Berenice | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Waukegan | Lake | | Snarski | Nicholas | Andersen | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Wayne | Dupage | | Finnane | Shane | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Wayne | Dupage | | Pfeil | Arielle | Anne | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Weldon | Dewitt | | Williams | Derek | J. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | West Chicago | Dupage | | Bullock | Daniel | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | West Chicago | Dupage | | Faught | D | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | West Chicago | Dupage | | Gill | William | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | West Chicago | Dupage | | Mancera | Gerardo | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | West Chicago | Dupage | | Meyer | Kyra | Irene | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | West Chicago | Dupage | | Pineda | Brandon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | West Chicago | Dupage | | Syed | Wajhiuddin | Ahmed | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | West Dundee | Kane | | Cabrera | Alexis | Danielle | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | West Dundee | Kane | | Fabian | Jamie | Nicole | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | West Dundee | Kane | | Schmidt | Nicholas | Allen | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | West Dundee | Kane | | Yau | Brian | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | West Frankfort | Franklin | | Vance | Samuel | Noah | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | | Distinction | |
IL | West Liberty | Jasper | | Urfer | Brianne | Marie | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Brennan | Natalie | Raquel | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Bueno | Hernan | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Cruickshank | Allison | Elizabeth | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Detmers | Emily | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Dumasius | Lukas | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Love | Iman | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Oyetayo | Omolabake | Oluwaremilekun | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Palacios | Kimberly | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Quinn | Kevin | Emmett | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Spanish | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Smith | Erin | Louise | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Westchester | Cook | | Thornton | Sarah | T. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Cho | Yoonje | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Neumann | Brooks | Christopher | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Sandt | Thomas | James | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Schissler | Lauren | Regina | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Alvarenga | Lizbeth | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Sociology | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Best | Emily | Kate | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | De Vries | Michael | Ernst | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Dillon | Samuel | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Doherty | Neil | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Dunleavy | Kelly | Patricia | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Dunleavy | Nora | Sullivan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Elliott | Jenna | Lynn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Finn | Colleen | Mary Catherine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Flueck | Ian | Lawrence | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Gralen | Claire | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Grier | Sarah | Michele | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Hackett | Emma | Catherine | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Hiatt | Ryan | Lake | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Hiatt | Ryan | Lake | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Juracic | Elizabeth | G. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Lee | Kaelan | Kenna | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | Highest Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Moran | William | Tyler | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Musur | Jacqueline | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | O'Donnell | Olivia | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | Distinction | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Pelletiere | Jessica | Leigh | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Vavra | Allison | Donna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Walsh | Thomas | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Wanless | Madison | Lea | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Wojcicki | William | Christopher | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Western Springs | Cook | | Zator | Max | Joseph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Westfield | Clark | | Bacon | Eva | Jacqueline | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Augustyn | Matthew | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Bao | Jeremy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Kapusta | Brenna | N. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Karginov | Luka | Andreyevich | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Karginov | Luka | Andreyevich | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Kujalowicz | Alexander | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Miao | Yuchen | Ethan | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Ottley | Sophie | Ellen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Qian | Hongyi | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | Honors |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Qian | Hongyi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Stapleton | Katherine | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Targia | Christina | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Wang | Xueqing | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Wu | Yuliang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Zhou | Eunice | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Westmont | Dupage | | Zhou | Eunice | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Ahnert | Samuel | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Armbrust | Luke | Michael | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Bienduga | Jacqueline | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Cum Laude |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Brodhead | Matthew | Richard | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Burns | Connor | Lee | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Cadagin | Samantha | Jo | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Carroll | Haley | Alyce | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Cecil | Judith | P. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Chiodras | Stephanie | Joy | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Cisar | Michael | Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Coolidge | Anna | Karle | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Cox | Julia | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Cox | Julia | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Craig | Hannah | Catherine | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Ding | Chenghao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Ferrari | James | William | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Filatov | Daria | Angela | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Garvey | Grant | J. | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Hauenstein | Sarah | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Heiberger | Kaitlin | Olivia | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Histed | Abigail | Renee | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Gender and Women's Studies | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Jenz | Nicholas | David | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Kelley | John | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | King | Katherine | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Koenig | Julia | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Kraman | Mark | David | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Kroeze | Zoe | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Kuch | Charles | J. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Kukreja | Jasmeet | Singh | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Kumar | Chetan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | LaBelle | John | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | LaFond | Caden | Jefferson | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Largosa | Ryan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Lavin | John | Thomas | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Lemna | Ruth | Eleanor | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Light | Eve | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Lipari | Carol | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Liu | Simeng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Michalak | Solomon | David | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | Distinction | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Michaud | Alexander | Daniel | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Mills | Maggie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Moukheiber | Kyle | Christian | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Oberhelman | Rebecca | Lauren | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Pureza | Edmundo | Angelo | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Reinecke | Hope | C. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Savenok | Jessica | Lilly | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Schnack | Jordan | Elliott | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Sheehan | Luke | John | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Spurlock | Elizabeth | Erin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Psychology | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Stebbins | Chase | Thomas | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Stumbris | Dylan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Chemistry | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Tate | Adam | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Uhrich | Christine | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Wheaton | Dupage | | Vlach | Kacie | Payton | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Anand | Amrita | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Bautista | German | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Beauban | Lauren | Michelle | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Crawley | Aidra | Janeil | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Esquivel | Aaron | Bernacho | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Fiore | Julia | Nicole | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Fousekis | Nikki | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Ho | David | Nguyen | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Hong | Jennifer | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | High Honors |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Kim | Danhee | | Graduate College | Master of Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Kim | Jeremy | Sun-Chul | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Kirov | Alexandra | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | Honors |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Korol | Daniel | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | Highest Honors |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Maurer | Tymon | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Monzon | Katina | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | O'Connor | William | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | O'Rourke | Katelyn | Sinclair | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Patel | Aayush | Hitesh | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Patel | Keyur | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Patel | Swarina | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Pirosmanishvili | Ani | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Riles | Alisha | Mia | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Ruvinskiy | David | Gabriel | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Seong | Amber | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Song | Andrew | Chanhyuk | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Wheeling | Cook | | Song | Grace | Euri | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | White Heath | Piatt | | Sieja | Kelly | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Williamsville | Sangamon | | Hollinshead | Amanda | Kay Trigg | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Willow Springs | Cook | | Van Wagner | Micheal | J. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Willow Springs | Cook | | Brezinski | Kaylee | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Human Development and Family Studies | Human Development and Family Studies | | | High Honors |
IL | Willow Springs | Cook | | Doyle | Emma | Clare | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Honors |
IL | Willow Springs | Cook | | Kohli | Raunaq | Singh | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Willow Springs | Cook | | Labayen | Karyssa | Frances | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Ahmed | Zaina | Almaas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Baliutavicius | Tomas | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Information Systems | Finance | Information Systems | | High Honors |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Christofaro | Maureen | Carol | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Cychowski | Peter | Marcin | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Cychowski | Peter | Marcin | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Dang | Krise | Allen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Isaacson | Caitlyn | Rose | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Little | Theophilus | Julian | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Peng | Stanley | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Rehman | Abid | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Sharer | Aiden | Charles | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | Spegar | Milen | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Willowbrook | Dupage | | White | Teagan | Riley | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Ananthan | Prabhu | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Borushek | Hannah | Rose | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Co | Roslyn | Andromeda | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | French | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Co | Roslyn | Andromeda | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Crawford | John | Henry | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Dabrowski | Katerina | Rose | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Emrich | Stephanie | Leese | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Feng | Andrew | Gao | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Figura | Peter | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Fix | Caroline | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Foster | Scott | Benbow | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Frentzel | Megan | Valentine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Ghobrial | Nour | Adele | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Goodman | Rebecca | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Herman | Gabriel | Solomon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Hughes | Patrick | Holland | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Kanter | Carli | Jennifer | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art Education | Art Education | | | High Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Kerns | Genevieve | Marguerite | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Kerwin | Brian | Robert | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Malter | Micaela | Elian | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Meyer | Jordan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Mistrik Jekot | Maya | Joy | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Moy | Katie | Xing | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design | Graphic Design | | | High Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Nakajima | Cameron | J. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Nathan | Benjamin | George | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | High Distinction | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | O'Toole | Grace | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Ray | Charles | Francis Cash | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Shah | Mimosa | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Smith | Eliot | Thomas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Stroud | Zoe | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | High Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Sun | Abraham | Brian | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Sun | Justin | Hong | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Sun | Miranda | Yingxi | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Varvitsiotis | Christine | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Witt | Madeline | Claire | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | High Honors |
IL | Wilmette | Cook | | Wu | Tianyuan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Painting | Painting | | | Honors |
IL | Wilmington | Will | | Boynton | Angelina | Faith | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Biegalski | Mason | Jeffery | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Carulli | Aurelia | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Duncan | Dylan | John | Graduate College | Master of Science in Technical Systems Management | Technical Systems Management | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Herrera | Gabriella | Katheleen-Djalim | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Hillebrand | Kurt | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Jensen | Nathan | David | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Krischon | Joseph | Matthew | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | La Porte | Bridget | Nicole | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | O'Kasick | Carissa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Perezchica | Alexis | Maria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Royer | Lucas | John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Simanonis | Madysen | Frances | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Musical Arts in Lyric Theatre | Lyric Theatre | | | High Honors |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Stone | Emma | Catherine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Thompson | Natalie | Elizabeth | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
IL | Winfield | Dupage | | Tungare | Samira | A. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
IL | Winnebago | Winnebago | | Langholf | Corbin | William | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Ambreen | Yamenah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Ambreen | Yamenah | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Callis | Elizabeth | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Crimmins | William | Edward | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Galioto | Sofia | Julianna | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Hai | Zayna | Amani | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Kochlefl | Joseph | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | Honors |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | McCarty | James | Kyle | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Mooney | Sara | Patricia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Mulhern | Clare | Canavan | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Raimo | Joanna | Maureen | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Rashid | Marzuk | Shah | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Schreiber | Margaret | Marilyn | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Spaulding | James | S. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | Spring | Benjamin | Richard | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Winnetka | Cook | | White | Sophia | Newell | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Winthrop Harbor | Lake | | Moore | Cierra | Jane | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Witt | Montgomery | | Tester | Peyton | Dean | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Wonder Lake | McHenry | | Lintner | Lizeth | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Wonder Lake | McHenry | | Muci | Albert | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Wood Dale | Dupage | | Bhalla | Abhiudaya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | |
IL | Wood Dale | Dupage | | Gainski | Julia | Paulina | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Wood Dale | Dupage | | Pacheco | Victor | S. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | English | | |
IL | Wood Dale | Dupage | | Rusin | Lucas | Matthew | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Wood Dale | Dupage | | Sommesi | Louis | M. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Honors |
IL | Wood Dale | Dupage | | Subach | Madeleine | Grace | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IL | Wood River | Madison | | Wiegand | Anna | C. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Arvanites | Marisa | C. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Austgen | James | Richard | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Balisalisa | Charles | Justin Torres | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Budhiraja | Roshni | D. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Information Systems | Management | Information Systems | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Clark | Mikayla | Marjorie | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Cruz | Christine | Rivas | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Duffus | Thea | R. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | Honors |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Fervil | Deidra | Leyana | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Grimberg | Tiffany | Megan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Ilkhan | Melisa | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Spanish | High Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Jobe | Grant | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Ley | Faith | Rose | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Ludwick-Solodky | Erin | Renee | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Meyer | Sarah | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Patel | Ankit | Yogesh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Rashid | Saher | Noor | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | Highest Honors |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Reddigari | Arjun | Reddy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Smiles | Tyler | J. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Steel | Cassidy | A. | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Stinson | Zachary | Joseph | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Turro | Scott | Matthew | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Van Dahm | Kelli | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Watson | Jack | Henry | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Wisniewski | Jakub | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
IL | Woodridge | Dupage | | Wulw | Bartlomiej | Jan | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Highest Honors |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Baier | Ryan | A. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Broadfield | Tyler | Ryan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Bucci | Dante | Nicholas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Dehn Franklin | Kyle | D. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Flowers | Danielle | Therese | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Haertling | Jennifer | Jane | Graduate College | Master of Education | Human Resource Education | | | |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Heidtke | Madelyn | Suzanne | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Hossfeld | Leah | R. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Juarez | Omar | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Photography | Photography | | | |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Krak | Samantha | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Woodstock | McHenry | | Sullivan | John | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Honors |
IL | Worden | Madison | | Jones | Conner | James | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
IL | Worth | Cook | | Barton | Tyler | Vincent | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | | |
IL | Worth | Cook | | Kovacevic | Lucy | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Worth | Cook | | Ptas | Anita | Klaudia | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
IL | Worth | Cook | | Urban | Cole | Francis | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
IL | Worth | Cook | | Zatar | Adam | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Ali | Muhammad | Hammad | Media | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Advertising | Computer Science and Advertising | | | Honors |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Dalangin | Ramil Erin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | High Honors |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Franko | Daniel | Stephen | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Glass | Mitchell | Denis | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Operations Management | Operations Management | | | |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Golinski | Sean | Ryan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | Distinction | |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | King | Madyson | Lea | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Mamaril | Raelin | Cagampang | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Marshall | Karianne | M. | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Middendorf | Haley | Virginia | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Rosa | Trinity | Moire | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Classics | | | |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Toma | Jacob | Kevin | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Toma | Jacob | Kevin | Graduate College | Master of Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Trevizo | Spencer | Theodore | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
IL | Yorkville | Kendall | | Vintika | Emily | Kay | School of Social Work | Bachelor of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
IL | Zion | Lake | | Rivera | Eliezer | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IN | Avon | | | Schmitz | Victoria | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IN | Bloomington | | | Easton | Joel | Dennis | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IN | Bloomington | | | Kim | Mihyang | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IN | Brownsburg | | | Kidd | Randall | L. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IN | Carmel | | | Chery | Tyrah | Eldasie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IN | Carmel | | | Kojich | Philip | A. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IN | Carmel | | | Sechuga | Daniel | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IN | Carmel | | | Yuan | Catherine | Connie | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IN | Columbus | | | Yan | Junhao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
IN | Dyer | | | Gao | Haibo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
IN | East Chicago | | | Ransom | Ayanna | Simone | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
IN | East Chicago | | | Urbina | Armando | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
IN | Fishers | | | Young | Logan | Jeffrey | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
IN | Franklin | | | Blazek | Mackenzie | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
IN | Goshen | | | Jaenichen | Spenser | Bryan | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
IN | Granger | | | O'Connor | Aine | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
IN | Greencastle | | | Pearson | William | Ralph | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
IN | Greenwood | | | Key | Emily | Alesia | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IN | Indianapolis | | | Agarwal | Nitesh | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IN | Indianapolis | | | Bader | Zoe | Alexandra | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IN | Indianapolis | | | Cox | Covan | Asaad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
IN | Indianapolis | | | Hernandez Pimentel | Nayeli | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IN | Indianapolis | | | Jereb | Melanie | Diane | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IN | Indianapolis | | | Parmar | Samir | T. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
IN | Indianapolis | | | Rohlf | Matthew | Jeffrey | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IN | Indianapolis | | | Rose | Nicholas | David | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IN | Lafayette | | | Grimm | Logan | Jeffery | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
IN | Lafayette | | | Neidmann | Dana | Neidinger | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
IN | Lebanon | | | Lee | Yuen | Yi Brenda | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
IN | Lowell | | | Strait | Alyssa | Anne | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IN | Mishawaka | | | Ma | Ruoyan | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
IN | Mishawaka | | | Stohler | Reagan | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
IN | Munster | | | Thompson | Alec | Heyden | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
IN | Noblesville | | | Baker | Dustin | Brett | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
IN | Noblesville | | | Borcherding | Carolyn | Grace | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
IN | Noblesville | | | Chambers | Colin | E. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IN | Noblesville | | | Schwartz | Stephen | Arnold | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
IN | Ogden Dunes | | | Fried | Jason | Evan | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
IN | Ogden Dunes | | | Fried | Jason | Evan | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
IN | Richmond | | | Cox | Kaylee | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IN | St Joe | | | Miller | Justin | C. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
IN | St John | | | Harris | Jake | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
IN | Schererville | | | Garcia | Leonardo | Andres | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
IN | Schererville | | | Sarih | Mohamed | Amine | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
IN | South Bend | | | Shen | Yilin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
IN | Terre Haute | | | Veldhuizen | Hannah | Juliette | Graduate College | Master of Science in Geology | Geology | | | |
IN | Valparaiso | | | Wilcox | Andrea | Lauren | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | Cum Laude |
IN | West Lafayette | | | Roop | Matthew | Frederic | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
IN | Wheatfield | | | Kolaczewski | Danielle | A. | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
IN | Whiteland | | | Fundenberger | Jean | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
IN | Williamsport | | | Degolyer | Amy | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
IN | Zionsville | | | Murali | Aravind | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
India | Ahmedabad | | | Agarwal | Rohen | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
India | Ahmedabad | | | Agrawal | Anushka | Anjani | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
India | Ahmedabad | | | Desai | Ritvik | Sanjay | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
India | Ahmedabad | | | Shah | Nidhi Dhimantkumar | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
India | Ahmedabad | | | Thakkar | Rutvik | Umang | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
India | Amalapuram | | | Karella | Ranganadh | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
India | Aurangabad | | | Sakhale | Sandeep | Ashok | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
India | Bangalore | | | Balikai | Arjun Pradeep | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
India | Bangalore | | | Deep | Harsh | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
India | Bangalore | | | Deulgaonkar | Ameet | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
India | Bangalore | | | George | Ananya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
India | Bangalore | | | Gupta | Kush | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | | |
India | Bangalore | | | Karanam | Anirudh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
India | Bangalore | | | Mammen | Vollin | Mathew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
India | Bangalore | | | Ravi | Shravan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
India | Bangalore | | | Ravi | Shravan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
India | Bangalore | | | Tatachar | Ajay | Madhusudan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | Magna Cum Laude |
India | Bengaluru | | | Iyer | Rahul | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
India | Bengaluru | | | Kenkere Vasudeva Murthy | Sumukh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
India | Bhopal | | | Ahsan | Zaid | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
India | Bhopal | | | Gandhi | Harneet | Kaur | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
India | Bhopal | | | Shrivastava | Atulaya | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
India | Chennai | | | Sampath | Abinaya | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
India | Chennai | | | Vasudevan | Manasa | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
India | Coimbatore | | | Jayachandran | Varun | Siddhartha | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
India | Delhi | | | Dhingra | Pankul | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
India | Ernakulam | | | Mathew | Jacob | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
India | Faridabad | | | Barar | Rahil | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
India | Faridabad | | | Raina | Anmol | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
India | Ghaziabad | | | Gandhi | Avijas | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
India | Gurgaon | | | Chopra | Priyanka | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
India | Gurgaon | | | Mathur | Sumit | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
India | Gurgaon | | | Sinha | Sparsh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
India | Gurgaon | | | Sirsikar | Dhruv | Sumit | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
India | Gurgaon | | | Vohra | Sanchit | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
India | Gurgaon | | | Garg | Sachet | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
India | Gurugram | | | Singh | Siddhant | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
India | Gurugram | | | Tikoo | Vaishali | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
India | Hyderabad | | | Amilineni | Kushal | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
India | Hyderabad | | | Kandimalla | Siddharth | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
India | Hyderabad | | | Miryala | Manoj Kumar | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
India | Hyderabad | | | Nandigala | Abhinav Reddy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
India | Hyderabad | | | Pande | Debsree | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
India | Hyderabad | | | Reddy | Rishi | Parpatakam | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | | |
India | Hyderabad | | | Vadavatha | Sathvik | Krishna | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
India | Hyderabad | | | Vellodi | Swati | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
India | Hyderabad | | | Singh | Thakur Sonal | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Information Systems | Management | Information Systems | | |
India | Indore | | | Satwani | Arjun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
India | Jalandhar | | | Gulati | Chaitanya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | Innovation, Leadership and Engineering Entrepreneurship | | | |
India | Jalandhar | | | Gulati | Chaitanya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
India | Jamnagar | | | Shah | Mohil | Yogikbhai | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
India | Jind | | | Goyal | Mohit | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
India | Kakinada | | | Gajula | Veera Venkata Raja Sekhar | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
India | Kolkata | | | Das | Pradyumna | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
India | Kolkata | | | Goenka | Nimisha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
India | Kolkata | | | Tibrewal | Kanika | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
India | Ludhiana | | | Mittal | Ashish | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
India | Morbi | | | Arvadia | Arti | Anilkumar | Graduate College | Master of Science in Technology Management | Technology Management | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Agarwal | Sakshi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Honors |
India | Mumbai | | | Agrawal | Vedant | Shailendra | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
India | Mumbai | | | Bhandari | Abhishek | Nemkumar | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Bodhankar | Girija | Abhay | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Dattani | Janvi | Mayank | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Garg | Siddharth | Samir | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Gupta | Aditya | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
India | Mumbai | | | Jain | Karan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Jain | Karan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
India | Mumbai | | | Katiyar | Sagar | Sharad | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
India | Mumbai | | | Katiyar | Sagar | Sharad | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Kukadia | Parthiv | Vinu | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Kukadia | Parthiv | Vinu | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Nanda | Chirag | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
India | Mumbai | | | Sabnis | Mihir | Rajiv | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | High Honors |
India | Mumbai | | | Shah | Rushill | N. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Shah | Vishan | Joban | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
India | Mumbai | | | Sharma | Priyanka | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Sukhwani | Yash | Ajay | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Taneja | Shubh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
India | Mumbai | | | Thakkar | Vyom | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
India | New Delhi | | | Bhuraria | Arushi | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
India | New Delhi | | | Chhikara | Praveen | | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
India | New Delhi | | | Dahiya | Dhruv | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
India | New Delhi | | | Das | Advay | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
India | New Delhi | | | Goyal | Sharvi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
India | New Delhi | | | Goyal | Tanmay | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
India | New Delhi | | | Gupta | Vansh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
India | New Delhi | | | Kallakuri Venkata Ratna | Gayatri | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
India | New Delhi | | | Khan | Ferzem | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | Astronomy | Highest Distinction | |
India | New Delhi | | | Singh | Nehal | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | | |
India | New Delhi | | | Yellapragada | Sushma | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
India | Noida | | | Girdhar | Shreya | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
India | Noida | | | Keswani | Abhishek | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
India | Noida | | | Prinjha | Aryan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
India | Panaji | | | Lobo | Jared | Joshua | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
India | Pune | | | Arora | Vandana | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
India | Pune | | | Ingle | Shivani Swarup | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
India | Pune | | | Mukherjee | Adit | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
India | Pune | | | Patil | Medha | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
India | Pune, Maharashtra | | | Kale | Shivani | Shivaji | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
India | Pune, Maharashtra | | | Sonchhatra | Sejal Ramesh | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
India | Rajkot | | | Kalaria | Vihaan | Rahul | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
India | Rajkot | | | Patel | Sujay | Sanjiv | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
India | Rajkot | | | Patel | Sujay | Sanjiv | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
India | Rourkela | | | Choudhary | Rishi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
India | Salem | | | Manoj Kumar | Mehul Kumar Singhvi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Philosophy | | | |
India | Siddipet | | | Pamu | Hima Hrithik | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
India | Thane | | | Desai | Abhishek | Sandip | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
India | Thane | | | Desai | Abhishek | Sandip | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
India | Thane | | | Desai | Vedant | Vinay | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
India | Vadodara | | | Gandhi | Dhriti | Rakesh | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | High Honors |
Indonesia | Bandung | | | Riadi | Sarah | Jasmine | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
Indonesia | Jakarta | | | Goyal | Laksh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
Indonesia | Jakarta | | | Larasati | Tineke | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
Indonesia | Jakarta | | | Rivai | Farras | Irsyaad | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
Indonesia | Jakarta | | | Roland | Stanley | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Indonesia | Jakarta Raya | | | Sutanto | Sally | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
Indonesia | Jakarta Selatan | | | Rumintar | Gerhard | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Indonesia | Tangerang | | | Pangestu | Aldo | Leonardi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
Ireland | Clane | | | Pita | Amanda | | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | | | Melki | Karl | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Italy | Bari | | | Nocera | Fabrizio | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
Italy | Genova | | | Iurilli | Nicoletta | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Italy | Genova | | | Marabotto | Giovanni | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Italy | La Spezia | | | Moncini | Luca | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Italy | Ragusa | | | Migliorisi | Alessandro | | Graduate College | Master of Science in VMS - Veterinary Clinical Medicine | Veterinary Medical Science - Veterinary Clinical Medicine | | | |
Italy | Rome | | | Alladio | Silvana | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Italy | San Donato | | | Bignami | Valentina | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Italy | Venafro | | | Iannacone | Leandro | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
Japan | Amagasaki | | | Okubo | Ryu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
Japan | Minato-Ku | | | Kobayashi | Tohma | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
Japan | Shinjuku-Ku | | | Omori | Yuko | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Japan | Tokushima | | | Kataoka | Saori | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
Japan | Tokyo | | | Endo | Shingo | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Japan | Yokohama | | | Tanimoto | Ryohta | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
Jordan | Amman | | | Jaradat | Yasmine | Hamzeh | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
Kazakhstan | Nur-Sultan | | | Syzdyk | Yernazar | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Kazakhstan | Nur-Sultan | | | Zeinelgabi | Adil | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Kenya | Nairobi | | | Abwoga | Lawrence | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Korea, South | Ansan | | | Sohn | Minwoo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
Korea, South | Anyang-Si | | | Lee | Chanmi | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
Korea, South | Busan | | | Bae | Jaeyong | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Busan | | | Jung | Giwon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
Korea, South | Busan | | | Kang | Jihoon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
Korea, South | Busan | | | Kong | Taeyun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Changwon | | | Kang | Hyojung | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
Korea, South | Changwon-si | | | Choi | Yeonchul | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Highest Distinction | |
Korea, South | Changwon-si | | | Kang | Kisung | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Cheonansi Chungnam | | | Kim | Min | Jun | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
Korea, South | Cheongju-Si | | | Kim | Jae Young | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
Korea, South | Daegu | | | Kim | Soohyun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
Korea, South | Daejeon | | | Cho | Hey Su | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Daejeon | | | Kim | Deok Su | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Daejeon | | | Mendoza | Roderick | Maguicay | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Korea, South | Dongducheon-si | | | Seo | Hyewon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
Korea, South | Gangnam-Gu | | | Lee | Seung Hyun | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
Korea, South | Gangneung | | | Hwang | Jonghyun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
Korea, South | Gangwondo | | | Won | Jeongi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | |
Korea, South | Geoje | | | Park | Jeongeun | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
Korea, South | Goyang | | | Kim | Yi Kyung | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
Korea, South | Goyang | | | Cheon | Jiho | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | Economics | | |
Korea, South | Goyang-Si | | | Jeong | Jihwan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Goyang-si | | | Kim | Seongyoon | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
Korea, South | Goyang-Si | | | Shin | Seung Hwan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Korea, South | Gunpo-Si | | | Choi | Chanyeong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
Korea, South | Gwacheon-Si | | | Kim | Su Hong | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
Korea, South | Gwangju | | | Ahn | Ran | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
Korea, South | Gwangju | | | Jang | Seungho | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Linguistics | Linguistics | | | |
Korea, South | Gwangju-Si | | | Shin | Sangjee | | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
Korea, South | Gwangmyeong | | | Rose | Hyena | Kim | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Changgong | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Gyeonggi-do | | | Kim | Seungyeop | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
Korea, South | Gyeonggi-do | | | Lee | Hoyeon | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Korea, South | Gyeonggi-do | | | Park | Shin Hye | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Korea, South | Gyeryong-Si | | | Joung | Taeho | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Hadong-gun | | | Ma | Haesook | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
Korea, South | Haeundae | | | Kim | Tae Hyung | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Korea, South | Hanam-Si, | | | Park | Jaejun | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Hwaseong-si | | | Han | Hyunwoong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Hwaseong-Si | | | Kim | Hyunwoo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
Korea, South | Hwaseong-si | | | Lee | Yin | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
Korea, South | Incheon | | | Do | Sungho | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
Korea, South | Incheon | | | Kang | Daegwang | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
Korea, South | Incheon | | | Oh | Hyunjoon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
Korea, South | InCheon | | | Son | Heungdong | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Korea, South | Namyangju-Si | | | Shim | Bora | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Advertising | Computer Science and Advertising | | | |
Korea, South | Nowon-Gu | | | Kim | Min Cheong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Philosophy | | Highest Distinction | |
Korea, South | Paju-Si | | | Lee | Yujin | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
Korea, South | Pohang-Si | | | Baek | Woong Jae | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
Korea, South | Pohang-si | | | Cho | Serim | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
Korea, South | Pyeongtaek-Si | | | Jeong | Hanah | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
Korea, South | Seongnam | | | Cha | Hyegyo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Seongnam | | | Lee | Sohyun | Jenny | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
Korea, South | Seongnam-Si | | | Hong | Bong Hwan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
Korea, South | Seongnam-si | | | Kim | Hyeonsu | Stella | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Seongnam-Si | | | Ko | Youngseo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
Korea, South | Seongnam-si | | | Kwon | Heekyung | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
Korea, South | Seongnam-Si | | | Park | Alexander | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
Korea, South | Seongnam-Si | | | Chun | Yihyun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Chung | Dongil | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Ha | Jun Suk | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Han | Chaeyeon | | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Han | Jin Suk | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Linguistics | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Ho | Eunji | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Jeon | Woogwang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Jeong | In Tae | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Chiyeong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | High Distinction | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Hyun Woo | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | High Honors |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Ian | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Ian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Jae Hwan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Jaehan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Seung Uk | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Atmospheric Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Sungdae | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Taeyoung | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Kim | Yundong | Justin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Koh | Jae Woo | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Lee | Da Eun | | Graduate College | Master of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Lee | Dong Gue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Lee | Eunhye | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Lee | JaeEun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Lee | Jinpyo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Lee | Seung Hwan | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Lee | Stephanie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Lee | Stephanie | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Media and Cinema Studies | Media and Cinema Studies | | | Honors |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Lim | Ga Eun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Lim | Hyeong Seok | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Maeng | Junghwan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in East Asian Languages and Cultures | East Asian Languages and Cultures | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Min | Seung Won | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Park | Eunyoung | | Graduate College | Master of Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Park | So Vin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Shim | Jin Bo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geology | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Sung | Minwoo | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Statistics | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Yang | Sharon | Juyen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Distinction | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Yoo | Seung Wan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
Korea, South | Seoul | | | Yoon | Jeonghyun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
Korea, South | Suncheon | | | Park | Eunbin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
Korea, South | Suwon-si | | | Shin | Sanghyun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Uiwang-si | | | Oh | Youngouk | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Korea, South | Uiwang-si | | | Park | Shinhae | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
Korea, South | Ulsan | | | Ju | Minjeong | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Ulsan | | | Park | Ji Min | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Finance | Finance | | | |
Korea, South | Wonju-si | | | Jin | Jong Min | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
Korea, South | Wonju-si | | | Lee | Jun Hong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
Korea, South | Yong In | | | Chung | Jinha | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
Korea, South | Yongin | | | Park | Jihoon | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
Korea, South | Yongsan | | | Jung | In Ho | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
KS | Eastborough | | | Suellentrop | Tristan | Noel | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Communications | Agricultural Communications | | | |
KS | Fairway | | | Angelo | Elena | Marie | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Urban Studies & Planning | Urban Studies and Planning | | | |
KS | Fort Leavenworth | | | Eshelman | Andrew | Christopher | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
KS | Lawrence | | | Gard | Sydney | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
KS | Lenexa | | | Kuper | Taylor | N. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | |
KS | Lenexa | | | Lischwe Mueller | Hunter | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
KS | Lenexa | | | Lischwe Mueller | Natalie | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | High Distinction | |
KS | Manhattan | | | Li | Leon | Shaoqian | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
KS | Overland Park | | | Geist | Daniel | John | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
KS | Overland Park | | | Gonzalez | Victor | Alanis | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
KS | Overland Park | | | Huang | Joshua | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
KS | Overland Park | | | Inuganti | Venkata Sai Teja | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
KS | Overland Park | | | Manickam | Mathivanan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
KS | Overland Park | | | Pearson | Jeffrey | Scott | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
KS | Prairie Village | | | McClanahan | Michael | James | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
KS | Shawnee | | | Osei | Cassandra | Abena | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in History | History | | | |
KS | Wichita | | | Hasan | Nashita | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
Kuwait | Kuwait | | | Almufarej | Danah | O A O E A | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
KY | Bedford | | | Westphal | Andrew | Theodore | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
KY | Campbellsville | | | Thomas | Elydia | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
KY | Covington | | | Cai | Yuanxin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
KY | Lexington | | | Johanns | Alex | Jeffrey | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
KY | Lexington | | | Nerderman | Brooke | Emily | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
KY | Lexington | | | Zabala | Briana | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
KY | Louisville | | | Dennis | Anna | Cassilly | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
KY | Louisville | | | Edwards | Lonna | D. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
KY | Louisville | | | Kinard | Alexandria | Simone | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance | Dance | | | High Honors |
KY | Louisville | | | Minderman | Ian | Douglas | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
KY | Louisville | | | Shareef | Courtney | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
KY | Louisville | | | Witte | Jessica | C. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in English | English | | | |
KY | Union | | | Lee | Manchung | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | | |
KY | Villa Hills | | | Weaver | Nicholas | Jeffrey | Graduate College | Master of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
LA | Alexandria | | | Smith | Addyson | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
LA | Arnaudville | | | Broussard | Michael | Louis | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
LA | Baton Rouge | | | Qian | Wei | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
LA | Baton Rouge | | | Qushim | Kamila | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Actuarial Science | Actuarial Science | | | |
LA | Houma | | | Dufresne | Jonathan | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
LA | New Orleans | | | Kalogridis | Helen | Jacqueline | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Dance | Dance | | | |
LA | Shreveport | | | Lampley | Tabitha | Diane | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
LA | West Monroe | | | Bomminani | Santhosh | Nanda | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
Lebanon | Mazraat Yachouh | | | Grayeb | Maya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
MA | Acton | | | Kiernicki | David | Joshua | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MA | Acton | | | Kim | Sungho | Dylan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
MA | Acton | | | Wang | Thomas | Weibo | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
MA | Amesbury | | | Artuza Leon | Francisco | Noe | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MA | Amherst | | | Kosanovic | Aleksa | Freiman | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
MA | Andover | | | Nunes | Alison | Catherine | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
MA | Ashland | | | Donepudi | Manoj | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
MA | Boston | | | Rajan | Sharan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems and in Marketing | Information Systems | Marketing | | |
MA | Boston | | | Shore | Theodore | Samuel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | | |
MA | Boston | | | Wong | Robert | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MA | Boxborough | | | Venkatesh | Sanjay | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
MA | Brighton | | | Wang | Yiyi | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in East Asian Languages and Cultures | East Asian Languages and Cultures | | | |
MA | Brookline | | | Liu | Luhan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
MA | Brookline | | | Pang | Xiao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
MA | Brookline | | | Xiang | Michael | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
MA | Cambridge | | | Adams | Amanda | Nichole Danielle | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Microbiology | Microbiology | | | |
MA | Cambridge | | | Kaneko | Kento | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Theoretical and Applied Mechanics | Theoretical and Applied Mechanics | | | |
MA | Cambridge | | | Liao | Gekai | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
MA | Cambridge | | | Libbos | Michel | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
MA | Cambridge | | | Onal | Ege | Gungor | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Highest Honors |
MA | Cambridge | | | Ridgway | Morgan | Lee | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in History | History | | | |
MA | Cambridge | | | Rogan | Michael | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MA | Cambridge | | | Rogan | Michael | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
MA | Chestnut Hill | | | Calmas | Alexander | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
MA | Chestnut Hill | | | Sharma | Neelabh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
MA | Dartmouth | | | Kielty | Derek | Evan | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
MA | Dorchester | | | Nguyen | Vi | Jeken | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
MA | East Falmouth | | | Perlov | Andrey | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MA | Framingham | | | Choi | Ethan | Sishun | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
MA | Hopkinton | | | Kumar | Pramod | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MA | Jamaica Plain | | | Wang | Han | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
MA | Lexington | | | Gopalan | Aditya | Suresh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
MA | Lexington | | | Leshchinsky | Benjamin | Ethan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
MA | Lexington | | | Phadnis | Sameer | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MA | Malden | | | Tabatabaei | S | Kasra | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Biophysics and Quantitative Biology | Biophysics and Quantitative Biology | | | |
MA | Marlborough | | | Geddes | Emily | Jane | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
MA | Medford | | | Chen | Lifei | | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
MA | Milton | | | Golden | Elizabeth | Ames | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
MA | North Attleboro | | | Ku | Sabrina | Lok Yee | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
MA | Natick | | | Fang | Qiming | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MA | Natick | | | Hill | Bryce | Maxwil | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
MA | Natick | | | Wang | Yuchuan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
MA | Natick | | | Wiederoder | Danielle | Maureen Ferry | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
MA | Needham | | | Keene | Davis | Robert Byron | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
MA | Norton | | | Cochran | Alan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
MA | Norwell | | | Patrolia | Lisa | Bridget | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MA | Pepperell | | | Skirkey | Ian | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
MA | Plainville | | | Thirugnanam | Selvaganapathy | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MA | Quincy | | | Ellingson | Hannah | Glade | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MA | Quincy | | | Gellman | Victoria | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MA | Quincy | | | Thakur | Prakrati | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
MA | Quincy | | | Wang | Ariel | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
MA | Revere | | | Daigle | Kaitlyn | May | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
MA | Shrewsbury | | | Rudnick | Ian | Thomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
MA | Shrewsbury | | | Shen | Yuanfei | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
MA | Shrewsbury | | | Szabo | Victor | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
MA | Somerville | | | Stockdale | Sarah | Joanna Meehwa | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | |
MA | Sudbury | | | Xie | Benjamin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
MA | Tewksbury | | | Kelly | Aya | Matsunaga | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
MA | Waltham | | | Awasthi | Shatakshi | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MA | Waltham | | | Gong | Yusi | | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
MA | Waltham | | | Li | Sida | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Finance | Finance | | | |
MA | Waltham | | | Pandey | Utkal | Raj | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
MA | Waltham | | | Srikanth | Arnav | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
MA | Watertown | | | Kalnik | Thomas | James | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MA | Westford | | | Beri | Alekh | Rajesh | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
MA | Westford | | | Wang | Hannah | Li | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
MA | Worcester | | | Brenner | Andreana | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
Malaysia | Batu Pahat | | | Lokman Hakim | Amirul Mukminin | Bin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
Malaysia | Batu Pahat | | | Lokman Hakim | Amirul Mukminin | Bin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Geology | Geology | | | |
Malaysia | Beranang | | | Mohd Ali | Nurul Husna | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
Malaysia | Kajang | | | Kato | Amy | Iiyra | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
Malaysia | Kanga | | | Arizal | Irsyad Hadi Farhan | Bin | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | | | Cahyadi | Edwin | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | | | Roslend | Ayman | Bin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | Highest Distinction | |
Malaysia | Kuantan, Pahang | | | Nasir | Muhammad Ridhwan | bin Mohd | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
Malaysia | Petaling Jaya | | | Sathivelu | Reuben | Raj | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
Malaysia | Sungai Buloh | | | Zulkufle | Aidi Wafi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
MD | Baltimore | | | El-Frih | Ouarda | Ismahan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
MD | Baltimore | | | Lee | Selina | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Classics | | | |
MD | Baltimore | | | Wu | Yuan | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | High Honors |
MD | Bethesda | | | Morgan | Brooke | Taylor | Education | Bachelor of Science in Learning and Education Studies | Learning and Education Studies | | | |
MD | Bethesda | | | Werbel | Jordan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
MD | Bowie | | | Anderson | Bevara | Ann-LeNelle | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Dance | Dance | | | |
MD | Bowie | | | Choudhary | Adnan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
MD | Burtonsville | | | Bani | Alireza | Alex | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MD | Chevy Chase | | | Child | Warren | Daniel | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MD | Clarksburg | | | Gupta | Kshitij | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
MD | Columbia | | | Johnson | Daniel | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MD | Darnestown | | | Tabor | Ian | Mark | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
MD | Elkridge | | | Armstrong | Stephen | Donald | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
MD | Ellicott City | | | Kim | Luke | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MD | Ellicott City | | | Nyavanandi | Saritharani | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
MD | Ellicott City | | | Przybyla | John | J. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
MD | Ellicott City | | | Wagus | Julia | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
MD | Frederick | | | Kudrolli | Amaan | Ajmal | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
MD | Frederick | | | Zirlin | Dara | Nicole | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
MD | Hanover | | | King | Mona | Sierra | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
MD | Kensington | | | Gillis | Monica | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
MD | Leonardtown | | | Yanez | Alexander | Jose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Music | Computer Science and Music | | | |
MD | Mechanicsville | | | Hoffman | Joshua | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
MD | Mechanicsville | | | O'Donnell | Laura | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MD | Monrovia | | | Barford | Caleb | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
MD | North Bethesda | | | Kim | Sanghoon | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Political Science | Political Science | | | |
MD | Odenton | | | Jumbo | John | Oluwaseun | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MD | Owings Mills | | | Mininsohn | Sarah | Marks | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Dance | Dance | | | |
MD | Pikesville | | | Lewis | Paige | Nicole | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
MD | Potomac | | | Jain | Nandini | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
MD | Potomac | | | Sun | Anna | Lynn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
MD | Reisterstown | | | Brown | Elizabeth | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MD | Rockville | | | Chen | Mengqi | | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
MD | Rockville | | | Narayanan | Deepa | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MD | Rockville | | | Opoku | Kwabena | Darko | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MD | Silver Spring | | | Ekstrom | Kierstin | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
MD | Silver Spring | | | Su | Carina | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Highest Distinction | |
MD | Sykesville | | | Green | Kristen | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MD | Sykesville | | | Ngandu | Elie | Mundadi | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
MD | Takoma Park | | | Power | Leslie | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
MD | Uppr Marlboro | | | Moore | Alexus | Kyanna | Graduate College | Master of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
MD | Waldorf | | | Patel | Ameer | Kyle Kamlesh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
MD | White Plains | | | Cebrzynski | Nathan | Ryoji | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
MD | Woodstock | | | Selvam | Jeeva | Vishnukarthik | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | | |
ME | Auburn | | | Knights | Nicole | Helen Begley | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
ME | Hampden | | | Dixon | Courtney | Claire | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
ME | Litchfield | | | Schoen | Amanda | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
Mexico | Culiacan | | | Castellanos | Luis | Guillermo | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Mexico | Toluca | | | Medina Diaz | Andrea | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Honors |
MI | Ada | | | Parkes | Patrick | Sammons | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Abou | Libak | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Baymiller | Maxwell | J. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Biochemistry | Biochemistry | | | |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Bock | Joshua | Louis | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Chen | Ziting | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Fedoronko | Katherine | M. | Graduate College | Master of Architecture | Architecture | | | |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Liu | Zhongyan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Mathew | Benjamin | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | McKeown | Erin | Monroe | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | Honors |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Naud | Emily | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Musical Arts in Lyric Theatre | Lyric Theatre | | | |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Pennuto | Jack | Robert | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Purkiss | Ivy | Elizabeth | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | Highest Honors |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Ronen | Alexander | J. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
MI | Ann Arbor | | | Zhang | Rui | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MI | Bay City | | | Kelly | Courtney | Anderson | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
MI | Bellaire | | | Thorne | John | R. | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Honors |
MI | Belleville | | | Zeiger | Jennifer | K. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MI | Bellevue | | | Rutherford | Ethan | James | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
MI | Berkley | | | Bowers | Michael | Steven | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Beverly Hills | | | Aldridge | Gabrielle | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Bloomfield Hills | | | Plumaj | Alexis | R. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
MI | Brighton | | | Koster | Patricia | Claire | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in the Teaching of Spanish | Teaching of Spanish | | | |
MI | Brighton | | | Ruellan | Hugo | Yves | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
MI | Canton | | | Jayakumar | Karthik | Srinivas | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Chatham | | | Ziems | Montanna | Dawn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MI | Clawson | | | Walsh | Mitchell | Carlisle | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Columbiaville | | | Thibeault | Christopher | John | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Detroit | | | Kenyatte | Kweisi | Amadou Quentin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
MI | Detroit | | | Warmack-Streeter | Jolisa | J. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
MI | Dexter | | | Lanager | Allison | Mae | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | East Lansing | | | Washburn | Henry | O'Neill | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Honors |
MI | Eastpointe | | | Hosinski | Fadmi | Sumesti | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
MI | Eau Claire | | | Zerrenner | Emily | Grace | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MI | Farmington Hills | | | Playle | Kavita | Ashley | Education | Bachelor of Science in Special Education | Special Education | | | High Honors |
MI | Farmington Hills | | | Subramaniam | Shashank | Ramakrishnan | Graduate College | Master of Engineering | Engineering | | | |
MI | Ferndale | | | Gumenick | Haley | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
MI | Flint | | | Reed | Elizabeth | Margaret | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
MI | Hickory Corners | | | Toller-Clark | Ian | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in History | History | | | |
MI | Holland | | | McKeown | Anne | Catherine | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Anthropology | | | |
MI | Holt | | | Livingston | Haley | Elizabeth | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
MI | Hope | | | Murphy | Shannon | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
MI | Hudsonville | | | Cole | Christopher | Dale | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Hudsonville | | | Dykstra | Kellen | J. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
MI | Lachine | | | Purdy | Mary | Kathleen | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
MI | Lansing | | | Larsen | Jason | James | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MI | Linden | | | Shegos | Taylor | Rose | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | Highest Honors |
MI | Ludington | | | Beachum | Erin | Christine | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
MI | Macomb | | | Schwandt | Michael | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Martin | | | Liu | Yihan | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
MI | Mesick | | | Jurik | Clara | Rose | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
MI | Midland | | | Chae | Susie | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | High Honors |
MI | Midland | | | Craig | Ian | Robert | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | New Haven | | | Rosick | George | Andrew | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Novi | | | Joshi | Jyotsna | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
MI | Petoskey | | | Spillane | Calla | Elise | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
MI | Plymouth | | | McSween | John | Robert | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
MI | Portage | | | Lafond | Laura | Grace | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
MI | Portage | | | Mathew | Raima | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MI | Reese | | | Atkins | Joshua | R. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
MI | Rochester | | | Amin | Md Shahnoor | | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
MI | Rochester Hills | | | Kunda | Gowri Manohar | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Rochester Hills | | | Szachta | Matthew | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
MI | Royal Oak | | | Dhar | Adhit | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | St Joseph | | | Vaithianathan | Parthiban | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | St Joseph | | | Varadarajan | Balakrishnen | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Southfield | | | Do | Gia Thien-Long | Skyler | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
MI | Spring Lake | | | Jeong | Byungheon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Economics | Distinction | |
MI | Sterling Heights | | | Moon | Diann | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
MI | Troy | | | Chavan | Deepak | Shantaram | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | Troy | | | Gopalakrishnan | Vijay | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
MI | Troy | | | Martinez-Garcia | Alberto | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
MI | Troy | | | Martinez-Garcia | Alberto | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
MI | Troy | | | Nair | Sindhu | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MI | West Bloomfield | | | Kashat | Dina-Maria | Duraid | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
MI | Wyandotte | | | Head | Samuel | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
MI | Wyoming | | | Choi | Suyoung | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
MI | Ypsilanti | | | Fulton | Alisha | Haley | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
MI | Zeeland | | | Rausch | Daniel | Baird | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Andover | | | Morphew | William | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Austin | | | Boorman | Jaiden | Christine | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | Honors |
MN | Blaine | | | Peterson | Haley | Renee | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
MN | Chanhassen | | | Timm | Austin | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Chaska | | | Gebhart | Abigail | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
MN | Clear Lake | | | Leistico | Jacob | R. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
MN | Eagan | | | Heiligenberg | Spencer | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
MN | Eagan | | | Stanull | Jennifer | A. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Classical Philology | Classical Philology | | | |
MN | Eden Prairie | | | Bhujle | Siddharth | S. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
MN | Edina | | | Dunn | Mara | Solveiga Skujins | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Edina | | | Jayaraman | Vegnesh | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Applied Mathematics | Applied Mathematics | | | |
MN | Edina | | | Krishnamurthi | Subramani | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Golden Valley | | | Scofield | Erik | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering | Engineering | | | |
MN | Inver Grove Heights | | | Mooney | Zindaine | Villa | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
MN | Inver Grove Heights | | | Thompson | Nicholas | Alan | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
MN | Lake Elmo | | | Portelli | Isabella | M. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Summa Cum Laude |
MN | Lakeville | | | Dang | Monique | Samoth | Graduate College | Doctor of Audiology | Audiology | | | |
MN | Lakeville | | | Vadigepalli | Sravan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Mankato | | | Naumann | Joshua | James | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Maple Grove | | | Kamath | Trupti | Shivanand | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Minneapolis | | | Goren | Adam | Gabriel | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
MN | Minneapolis | | | Johnson | Isabella | Rose | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | High Honors |
MN | Minneapolis | | | Jonas | Sophia | Patricia | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
MN | Minneapolis | | | Lynn | Melissa | Kathryn | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MN | Minneapolis | | | Phipps | Michael | William | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
MN | Minneapolis | | | Vega Rodriguez | Widaliz | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Veterinary Medical Science - Pathobiology | Veterinary Medical Science - Pathobiology | | | |
MN | New Prague | | | Kivi | Marissa | Suzanne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
MN | North Oaks | | | Goodwin | Ian | Michael | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
MN | Oak Grove | | | Norman | Shane | Alan | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Plymouth | | | Charan | Shivang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
MN | Plymouth | | | Elliott | William | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MN | Plymouth | | | Morrison | Julia | Lan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
MN | Plymouth | | | Pathak | Neha | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
MN | Prior Lake | | | Brunn | Blake | Logan | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Prior Lake | | | Erickson | Connor | John | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
MN | Richfield | | | Akinwale | Busola | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MN | Rochester | | | Guo | Lixin | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
MN | St Joseph | | | Cofell | Emiliana | Rose | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
MN | St Joseph | | | Cofell | Emiliana | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
MN | St Paul | | | Albert-Stauning | Emily | Anne | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | Highest Honors |
MN | St Paul | | | Albert-Stauning | Emily | Anne | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | Cum Laude |
MN | South Saint Paul | | | O'Morchoe | Brendan | Michael Creagh | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Wayzata | | | Brefeld | James | A. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MN | Webster | | | Dornbach | Colten | Walsh | Graduate College | Master of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
MN | Woodbury | | | Nordstrom | Stefanie | Annette | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MO | Ava | | | Albarran | Arthur | Paul | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
MO | Ballwin | | | Ferwana | Ibtihal | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
MO | Ballwin | | | Goel | Natasha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
MO | Ballwin | | | Kang | Jason | Daehyun | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
MO | Ballwin | | | Zoghby | Andrew | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
MO | Canton | | | Seckman | Courtney | Lee | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
MO | Chesterfield | | | Eswara | Deepa | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MO | Clayton | | | Quinn | Troy | William | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MO | Columbia | | | Kravchick | Erin | Ashley | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Gender and Women's Studies | | |
MO | Columbia | | | Kurukulasuriya | Dilan | Terence Goonetilleke | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
MO | Cape Girardeau | | | Roumany | Razan | Amjad | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
MO | Defiance | | | Hartman | Jacob | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
MO | Defiance | | | Lindner | Jacqueline | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Teaching of Biological Science | Teaching of Biological Science | | | |
MO | Fulton | | | Schlacks | Michelle | Marie | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
MO | Kansas City | | | Lodes | Daphne | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Molecular and Integrative Physiology | Molecular and Integrative Physiology | | | |
MO | Lees Summit | | | Chi | Seonggeun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
MO | Lees Summit | | | Fox | Rachael | Eileen | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
MO | O Fallon | | | Farrar | Andrew | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
MO | O Fallon | | | Prabhala Venkata | Ravi Teja | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MO | Olivette | | | Song | Daniel | Yongmoon | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Management and in Marketing | Management | Marketing | | High Honors |
MO | Riverside | | | Boyd | Christian | Monte | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
MO | Rolla | | | Chanase | Mary-Ann | Wepiamo | Graduate College | Master of Public Health in Epidemiology | Epidemiology | | | |
MO | St Charles | | | Bell | Sarah | Jean | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
MO | St Charles | | | Neuschwander | Jordan | Hampton | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
MO | St Louis | | | Bailey | Hannah | Marie | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nutritional Sciences | Nutritional Sciences | | | |
MO | St Louis | | | Clemens | Nicholas | Michael | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Highest Honors |
MO | St Louis | | | Doromal | Hadrian | S. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
MO | St Louis | | | Dwarakanath | Ram | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
MO | St Louis | | | Effinger | Taylor | D. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
MO | St Louis | | | Ellis | Kevin | Thomas | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
MO | St Louis | | | Falconer | Joshua | Ryan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MO | St Louis | | | Rybicki | Sarah | L. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
MO | St Louis | | | Sorge | Jacob | John | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Classics | Psychology | | |
MO | St Louis | | | Wilson | Kerry | Bernice | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Communications and Media | Communications and Media | | | |
MO | St Louis | | | Woodburn | Elizabeth | Voss | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
MO | Savannah | | | Zhang | Xiaolong | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
MO | University City | | | Goldstein | Brian | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
MO | Weldon Spring | | | Lalumandier | Luke | Joseph | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
MO | Weldon Spring | | | Lin | Hamming | Yang | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
MO | Wildwood | | | Abraham | Sharon | Satyan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
MO | Wildwood | | | Rygelski | Marian | Mikaela | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MO | Wildwood | | | Vakula | Edward | Alexander | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
MO | Wildwood | | | Youn | Arden | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
MO | Wright City | | | Kramer | Randy | J. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
MS | Madison | | | Higgins | Charence | Monique | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
MS | Olive Branch | | | Worsley | Patricia | Leitao | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
MS | Water Valley | | | Kelly | Luke | Timothy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
MT | Belgrade | | | Miller | Aimee | Lea-de Pontbriand | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MT | Billings | | | Carroll | Michael | Duncan | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
MT | Bozeman | | | Dezen | Ashley | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
MT | Bozeman | | | Dezen | Ashley | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
MT | Missoula | | | Pape | Griffen | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
Myanmar (Union of Burma) | Yangon | | | Aung | Moe Hein | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NC | Arden | | | Tripathi | Peeyush | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NC | Cary | | | Goyal | Fiza | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
NC | Cary | | | Lam | Lai | | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
NC | Cary | | | Lee | Matthew | Shiyuan | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
NC | Cary | | | Sanders | Kathryn | Genevieve | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Music | Computer Science and Music | | | Honors |
NC | Cary | | | Tak | Joshua | Jaewon | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | |
NC | Cary | | | Wang | Ray | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
NC | Chapel Hill | | | Chung | Sohyeon | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
NC | Chapel Hill | | | Sharma | Rohini | Amy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
NC | Charlotte | | | Elkins | Calvin | Monteil | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Atmospheric Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
NC | Charlotte | | | Hays | Edward | Parker | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Spanish | | | |
NC | Charlotte | | | Hays | Edward | Parker | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Honors |
NC | Charlotte | | | Nagy | Katherine | A. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
NC | Charlotte | | | Sood | Chaitanya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
NC | Durham | | | Yu | Yichen | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NC | Durham | | | Zhang | Yichen | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | High Honors |
NC | Goldsboro | | | Brand | Lorelei | Constance | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
NC | Harrisburg | | | Karki | Manoj | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NC | Holly Springs | | | Kumar | Meha | Goyal | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NC | Holly Springs | | | Thelen | Eric | J. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NC | Indian Trail | | | Veith | David | George | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NC | Lillington | | | Gil | Giselle | Angely | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
NC | Pilot Mountain | | | Goodnight | James | Seth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Atmospheric Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
NC | Raleigh | | | Heinhold | Megan | Joy | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
NC | Raleigh | | | Rajkhowa | Deepjyoti | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NC | Raleigh | | | Rijo | Seonaid | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
NC | Rocky Mount | | | Boudreau | Matthew | Wesley | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
NC | Rocky Mount | | | Chatkewitz | Lindsay | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
NC | Salisbury | | | Stolsworth | Bailey | Arington | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
NC | Sanford | | | Akinosho | Kitan | Abidemi | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
NC | Trinity | | | Chessor | Cody | Dean | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
ND | Fargo | | | Esmiel | Rowand | M. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
NE | Bellevue | | | Dunn | Tyler | Edward | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Anthropology | Anthropology | | | |
NE | Elkhorn | | | Baker | Lauren | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
NE | Elkhorn | | | Baker | Lauren | Elizabeth | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | Highest Honors |
NE | Elkhorn | | | Birla | Sovin | Kumar | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
NE | La Vista | | | Vogt | Randi | Louise | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology | Psychology | | | |
NE | Lincoln | | | Dimon | Francine | Kaylie | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
NE | Lincoln | | | Hoque | Gazi Muhammad Samiul | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NE | Lincoln | | | Rogic | Anita | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NE | Omaha | | | Calderon | Grace | L. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Arts in Music | Music | | | High Honors |
NE | Omaha | | | Calderon | Grace | L. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Jazz Performance | | | High Honors |
NE | Omaha | | | Miller | Matthew | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NE | Papillion | | | Lincoln | Lily | Alexa | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
NE | Papillion | | | Wilkes | Hannah | Claire | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
Nepal | Kathmandu | | | Bhandari | Diwas | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
Nepal | Kathmandu | | | Pandey | Kritansha | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Netherlands | Amsterdam | | | Li | Jingxiong | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
Netherlands | Berkel En Rodenrijs | | | Olufon | Muyiwa | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Netherlands | Maastricht | | | Graham | Corbin | Jay | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Netherlands | Maastricht | | | Paulussen | Kevin Johannes Maria | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
New Zealand | Christchurch | | | Yang | Alvin | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
New Zealand | Rotorua | | | Song | Gi Hwan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NH | Hudson | | | Bryan | Ann | L. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Communication | Communication | | | |
NH | Litchfield | | | True | Matthew | Ryan | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
NH | Lyndeborough | | | Chai | Yew | Weng | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NH | Nashua | | | Fletcher | Michael | Robert | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
NH | Nashua | | | Ravada | Pallavi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
NH | Orford | | | Reznek | Larissa | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Nigeria | Agbado Ijaiye | | | Filani | Joshua | Oluwagbemiro | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Nigeria | Awka | | | Onyedibe | Kanayochukwu | Kenechukwu | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Nigeria | Benin City | | | Erhunmwun | Mercy | Osaruese | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Nigeria | Ifako Ijaiye | | | Ojo | Oluwaseun | Viyon | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Nigeria | Nnewi Anambra State | | | Echendu | Ugochukwu | Kenneth | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
NJ | Atlantic Highlands | | | Holland | Gina | Michelle | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
NJ | Barnegat | | | Reid | Adam | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | Basking Ridge | | | Cheng | Weiqiang | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Basking Ridge | | | West | Glenn | Robert | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Bedminster | | | Singh | Amrinder | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NJ | Belle Mead | | | Li | Kyle | Brett | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Belle Mead | | | Lulla | Raj | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
NJ | Belleville | | | Dudhnath | Juanita | Amanda | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Bellmawr | | | Lawanson | Isaac | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
NJ | Berkeley Heights | | | Benedetto | Joseph | Nicholas | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Bridgewater | | | Lange | Danielle | Allison | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
NJ | Bridgewater | | | Somenhalli | Abhishek | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
NJ | Cherry Hill | | | Mulberg | Nathaniel | Louis | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Colts Neck | | | Weiner | Aaron | M. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Cranbury | | | Tholeti | Kalyani | Vijaya | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Cream Ridge | | | Chinnakonda | Amoghcharan | P. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
NJ | Delanco | | | Khatri | Kavi | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Denville | | | Agarwal | Garv | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
NJ | East Brunswick | | | Sharma | Varun | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | Eatontown | | | Bradley | Samantha | Elizabeth | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
NJ | Edgewater | | | De Sola | Vinicio | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Edgewater | | | De Sola | Vinicio | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Edison | | | Banerjee | Debdeep | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NJ | Edison | | | Chandra | Sabyasachi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NJ | Edison | | | Kodati | Shreya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | Economics | | |
NJ | Edison | | | Neves | Edward | Ribeiro | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
NJ | Edison | | | Patel | Harshil | Dipak | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Edison | | | Sastry | Sanjana | L. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
NJ | Edison | | | Sivaraj | Madhumitha | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | Edison | | | Soole | James | William | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Edison | | | Sriram | Vishal | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | Edison | | | Sriram | Vishal | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Edison | | | Tang | Steven | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
NJ | Englewood | | | Yeom | Kevin | Sukin | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Flemington | | | Batiste | Lauren | Jessica | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Spanish | Distinction | |
NJ | Flemington | | | Chanlam | Kristelle | Stacey | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | High Honors |
NJ | Flemington | | | Park | Sung Wan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Franklin Lakes | | | Mahtabfar | Arman | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
NJ | Freehold | | | Shah | Riti | Bharat | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
NJ | Glen Rock | | | Badarvada | Pavithra | K. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Haddon Township | | | Byers | Christopher | Gavin | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Harrison | | | Kotadia | Deep | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | Hasbrouck Heights | | | Adams | Kathleen | | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
NJ | Hoboken | | | Fitzgerald | John | Michel | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
NJ | Hoboken | | | Kessler | Brenda | Cecilia | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
NJ | Holmdel | | | Huang | Alice | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Iselin | | | Prasad | Akash | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | Distinction | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Cao | Xue | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Cheng | Sujun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Huh | David | Sung Min | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Ji | Ziwei | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Jiang | Lan | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Khan | Asad | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Kumar | Neeraj | Senthil | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Liu | Taihao | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Sejpal | Utsav | Parth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Stanton | Paige | Alexis | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Tiwari | Ananya | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Tiwari | Srishti | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | High Distinction | |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Yang | Jinwen | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Jersey City | | | Zhang | Qiuping | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Kendall Park | | | Gopinath | Sajith | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Kendall Park | | | Kumar | Shiven | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Kendall Park | | | Lee | Bladen | W. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
NJ | Landing | | | Nack | Caraline | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
NJ | Leonia | | | Scarangella | Kira | Rose | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
NJ | Little Silver | | | Pebole | Michelle | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
NJ | Livingston | | | Chow | Caleb | Yuen-Chit | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
NJ | Livingston | | | Hostetler | Christopher | Adam | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Livingston | | | Yim | Patrick | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
NJ | Long Beach Township | | | Troescher | Nicholas | Charles | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
NJ | Manalapan | | | Deotale | Sarish | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
NJ | Manalapan | | | Li | Yiqing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Marlton | | | Nicgorski | Jordan | Alexander | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Monroe Township | | | Shah | Namin | P. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
NJ | Montclair | | | DuPont | Allison | Marie | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
NJ | Montclair | | | Wiener | Nicholas | Sean | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NJ | Montvale | | | Montgomery | Joel | Kyle | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | Interdisciplinary Health Sciences | | | |
NJ | Morganville | | | Katsnelson | Ian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
NJ | Morganville | | | Vangala | Varun | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
NJ | Morris Plains | | | Chou | Matthew | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
NJ | North Caldwell | | | Wendell | Daria | Evangeline | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
NJ | New Providence | | | Lavanya | Shruti | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
NJ | Newton | | | Green | Lindsey | Katherine | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
NJ | Paramus | | | Kim | Ye Jin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Chemistry | | | |
NJ | Pennington | | | Daniel-Paul | Suji | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Pennington | | | Seiler | Nathan | Edward | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Geography and Geographic Information Science | | | |
NJ | Piscataway | | | Chen | Ethan | Caleb | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Information Systems | Information Systems | | | Honors |
NJ | Piscataway | | | Li | Yang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Plainsboro | | | Hu | Diane | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Pompton Plains | | | Despotovich | Jennifer | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
NJ | Princeton | | | Bagga | Aaira | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
NJ | Princeton | | | Bezilla | Emma | Ann Lapsley | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
NJ | Princeton | | | Eikelberner | Nicholas | James | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
NJ | Princeton | | | Leung | Sze Chai | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Princeton | | | Nathan | Naveen | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | Princeton | | | Osherson | Benjamin | Paul | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
NJ | Princeton | | | Pan | Bonian | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
NJ | Princeton | | | Tandon | Shrikanth | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
NJ | Princeton | | | Wang | James | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Princeton Junction | | | Prakash | Aashna | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | High Distinction | |
NJ | Princeton Junction | | | Wang | Andrew | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Randolph | | | Dwarakanath | Brinda | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Ridgewood | | | Gaidimas | Elizabeth | Adela | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
NJ | Ringwood | | | Clelland | Melissa | Patrice | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
NJ | River Edge | | | Xiao | Bowen | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
NJ | Sayreville | | | Patel | Krupa | J. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Sicklerville | | | Bradley | Austin | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Skillman | | | Harikrishnan | Rahul | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
NJ | Teaneck | | | Benoff | Marcus | Calev | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Landscape Architecture | Landscape Architecture | | | Highest Honors |
NJ | Teaneck | | | Liu | Minfei | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NJ | Titusville | | | Wyckoff | Benjamin | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
NJ | Toms River | | | Ventrone | Marie | Nicole | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
NJ | West New York | | | Jing | Zijian | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NJ | West New York | | | Patel | Shanay | | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
NJ | Westfield | | | Ciniello | Christopher | John | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NJ | Wood Ridge | | | Duisenbayeva | Dinara | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
NM | Albuquerque | | | Hilario | Gene | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NM | Albuquerque | | | McGregor | Davis | J. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
NM | Albuquerque | | | Saenz | Dagoberto | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NM | Albuquerque | | | Solon | Emma | Blair | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
NM | Espanola | | | Harrier | Danielle | Danae | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
NM | Farmington | | | Buffington | Aaron | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NM | Santa Fe | | | Hatfield | Kendrich | Odonaghue | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
NV | Las Vegas | | | Dwyer | Vanessa | Dawn | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
NV | Las Vegas | | | Han | Jenny | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | |
NV | Las Vegas | | | Hu | Tianqi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
NV | Las Vegas | | | Kimmel | Katharine | Clara | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
NV | Las Vegas | | | Lemke | Rhonda | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NV | Las Vegas | | | Malters | Matthew | Lake | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | Communication | | |
NV | Las Vegas | | | Marcozzi | Alexander | Nicholson | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
NV | Las Vegas | | | Pearson | Sawyer | Kacey | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | | |
NV | Las Vegas | | | Scherer | David | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NV | Las Vegas | | | Weise | Joshua | Karl | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NY | Amherst | | | Jin | Hongqing | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
NY | Astoria | | | Miah | Hira | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NY | Bayside | | | Kim | Kyukyoung | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
NY | Bellerose | | | John | Robin | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Beaver | Joshua | James | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Chen | Jonathan | Ka-Ming | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Diaz | Maria | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Figueroa Ortiz | Sylvia | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Fullman | Joseph | E. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Mahesh | Chinmaya | Krishnan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Morrill | Andrew | Keith | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Ranganathan | Dinesh Kumar | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Astronomy | | | |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Shum | Jeffrey | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Swett | Alexander | Ammerman | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Tetzeli | Jonah | Ron | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Thomas | Priya | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NY | Brooklyn | | | Zinkovsky | Peter | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
NY | Buffalo | | | Baker | Nicole | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
NY | Centerport | | | Carroll | Alyssa | Jeanette | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
NY | Dobbs Ferry | | | Mas Sanahuja | Maria Del Mar | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
NY | East Setauket | | | Zhang | Jiabao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
NY | Elmhurst | | | Lin | Jacky | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
NY | Elmhurst | | | Meng | Shutong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NY | Flushing | | | Guan | Henry | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
NY | Flushing | | | Ma | Andrew | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NY | Flushing | | | Ramnarinne | Rhina | Christine | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NY | Flushing | | | Wang | Haoran | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Operations Management | Operations Management | | | Honors |
NY | Forest Hills | | | Bajaj | Nishchay | Rajendra | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Marketing | Supply Chain Management | Marketing | | Honors |
NY | Forest Hills | | | Sondhi | Hitesh | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NY | Glen Oaks | | | Abraham | Tony | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NY | Great Neck | | | Greener | Michael | Benoliel | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
NY | Great Neck | | | Keshwani | Azim | Murad | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NY | Great Neck | | | Zhu | Zhengzhong | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
NY | Hamburg | | | Bianchi | David | Michael | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
NY | Irvington | | | Sun | Xueliang | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NY | Ithaca | | | Korn | Rachel | Kay | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
NY | Ithaca | | | Pollak | Rachel | Weiss | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
NY | Jackson Heights | | | Paredes Mora | Adriana | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NY | Jamaica | | | Malalur | Purajit | Govind | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
NY | Jamaica | | | Malalur | Purajit | Govind | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NY | Kew Gardens | | | Lama | Tseten | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NY | Kew Gardens | | | Sugiyama | Gainosuke | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NY | Lagrangeville | | | Mesfin | Eden | Manyahlishal | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NY | Latham | | | Weissman | Jeremy | Francis | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
NY | Levittown | | | Liu | Junxian | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
NY | Locust Valley | | | Lamb | Daria | Pace | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
NY | Long Island City | | | Ho | Yi Shian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | Statistics | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
NY | Long Island City | | | Zhou | Kexin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Actuarial Science | Highest Distinction | |
NY | Malverne | | | Agriogianis | Charles | Nicholas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NY | Mechanicville | | | Tyagi | Aditi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
NY | Melville | | | Moawad | Christina | Marina | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
NY | Mill Neck | | | Chen | Yudu | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | Highest Honors |
NY | Mineola | | | Yang | Rachel | Ziyue | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
NY | Montebello | | | Nambiar | Divya | Malini | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
NY | New York | | | Avila | Brian | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NY | New York | | | Basu | Malika | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Chemistry | | Summa Cum Laude |
NY | New York | | | Bose | Anushka | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NY | New York | | | Carr | Justine | Carissa | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NY | New York | | | Dowell | Luc | Chiao | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
NY | New York | | | Elkin | Nicholas | Scott | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
NY | New York | | | Hammon | Matthew | James | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
NY | New York | | | He | Amanda | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
NY | New York | | | Hrazanek | Jody | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NY | New York | | | Manning | Colton | John | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
NY | New York | | | Masamitsu | Taylor | Michael Robert | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
NY | New York | | | Massobrio | Filippo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
NY | New York | | | Saxena | Manav | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
NY | New York | | | Song | Yiting | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
NY | New York | | | Song | Yiting | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | High Distinction | |
NY | New York | | | Yao | Jinghua | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
NY | North Bellmore | | | Zomback | Jenna | N. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
NY | Oakland Gardens | | | Zhuang | Jian | | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
NY | Poughkeepsie | | | Chen | Wynter | Yan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
NY | Rochester | | | Buckley | Andrew | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
NY | Rochester | | | Chen | Valerie | | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
NY | Rochester | | | Cheng | Yang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
NY | Rochester | | | Cotroneo | Nathan | Anthony | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | High Honors |
NY | Rochester | | | Rietberg-Miller | Holland | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
NY | Saratoga Springs | | | McQuay | Rachel | Ann | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
NY | Shortsville | | | Sawyer | Nathan | Eun Ho | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
NY | Skaneateles | | | Frame | Gillian | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
NY | White Plains | | | Chen | Zhenqi | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Sustainable Design | Sustainable Design | | | |
NY | Williamsville | | | Siddiqui | Saaid | Arshad | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
NY | Wingdale | | | Timperman | Siel | Martha | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
OH | Batavia | | | Taylor | Lindsay | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
OH | Beavercreek | | | Cencer | Morgan | Marguerite | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
OH | Centerville | | | Speck | Juliette | Amanda | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | |
OH | Cincinnati | | | Abraham | Atina | D'Souza | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OH | Cleveland | | | Hoppe | Nadia | G. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Slavic Languages and Literatures | Slavic Languages and Literatures | | | |
OH | Cleveland | | | Zhao | Jiayun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
OH | Columbus | | | Altman | Aimmie | Rae | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
OH | Columbus | | | Christel | Caitlin | Jane Bromagen | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
OH | Columbus | | | Flais | Griffin | Jackson | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
OH | Columbus | | | Smyke | Christopher | Alan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
OH | Copley | | | Zimmerman | Natalie | Helene | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
OH | Dayton | | | Robinson | Tyler | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
OH | Defiance | | | Billing | Melissa | Farber | Graduate College | Master of Veterinary Science in Livestock Systems Health | Livestock Systems Health | | | |
OH | Dublin | | | Mihai | Jacqueline | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
OH | Findlay | | | Fisher | Victoria | Helen | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
OH | Fowler | | | Steiner | Avrey | Grace | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
OH | Genoa | | | Applegate | Darrick | A. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OH | Grove City | | | Cole | Allysa | Lynn | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
OH | Hilliard | | | Bucknor | Brianna | Alexis | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology | Psychology | | | |
OH | Hilliard | | | Golonka | Caroline | Clare | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences and in Human Development and Family Studies | Animal Sciences | Human Development and Family Studies | | Highest Honors |
OH | Hilliard | | | Golonka | Therese | Christine | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
OH | Holland | | | Fidler | Thomas | Reed | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Biological Engineering | Agricultural and Biological Engineering | | | |
OH | Huron | | | McConnell | Ryan | Mitchell | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
OH | Lake Milton | | | Lener | McKinley | Paige | Education | Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education | Elementary Education | | | Honors |
OH | Lakewood | | | Coppock | Christopher | Nicholas | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OH | Lakewood | | | Dunne | Theresa | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Urban Planning | Urban Planning | | | |
OH | Lewis Center | | | Susey | Emily | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
OH | Liberty Township | | | Song | Ruoqi | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
OH | Lima | | | Murphy | Meghan | Michelle | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
OH | Lorain | | | Lippus | Sara | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OH | Loveland | | | Beachy | Kaitlin | Taylor | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OH | Lyndhurst | | | Stark | Stacey | Nichole | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OH | Macedonia | | | Schmeiser | Grace | Jennifer | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
OH | Madison | | | Warren | Isaac | Emerson | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
OH | Mason | | | Gao | Wei | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
OH | Mason | | | Garrison | Richard | Paul | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
OH | Massillon | | | Barnhouse | Victoria | Rae | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
OH | New Springfld | | | Folkenroth | Emma | | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Religion | Religion | | | |
OH | North Canton | | | Pitre | Alicia | Mae | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OH | North Canton | | | Stamer | Steven | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
OH | Olmsted Falls | | | Robinson | Shawn | Jeffrey | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
OH | Ottawa | | | Dible | Emily | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
OH | Painesville | | | James | Daniel | R. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
OH | Pickerington | | | Johnson | Kimberly | Nichole | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
OH | Powell | | | Porwal | Vinika | | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
OH | Shaker Heights | | | Clements | Grace | M. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology | Psychology | | | |
OH | Solon | | | Liu | Alan | Fu | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
OH | South Charleston | | | Belovich | Emily | Christine | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
OH | Tipp City | | | Lake | Ryan | J. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
OH | Toledo | | | Budd | Alysse | Marie | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
OH | Venedocia | | | Welker | Whitney | Louise | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
OH | West Chester | | | Bailey | Virginia | Ruth | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
OH | West Chester | | | Sajja | Srivardhan | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
OH | Westerville | | | Brown | Diana | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
OH | Westerville | | | Crenshaw | Mackensi | Leigh | Graduate College | Master of Education | Curriculum and Instruction | | | |
OH | Westlake | | | Graber | Colin | G. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
OH | Wooster | | | Rhodes | Samantha | Susan | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Speech and Hearing Science | Speech and Hearing Science | | | High Honors |
OK | Jenks | | | Hair | Katherine | Lee | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Art and Design | Art and Design | | | |
OK | Norman | | | Long | Taoyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
OK | Oklahoma City | | | Vutukuri | Venkata Ravi Prakash Kiriti | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OK | Piedmont | | | Lemoine | Andrew | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OK | Tulsa | | | Zhu | Wenqing | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
Oman | Muscat | | | Srivastava | Lavanya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
ON | Norman | | | Chen | Si | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Informatics | Informatics | | | |
OR | Ashland | | | Van Dyke | Kaya | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Global Studies | | | Cum Laude |
OR | Beaverton | | | Dibba | Aji Fatou | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
OR | Beaverton | | | Ebanks | Jared | Donald | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
OR | Beaverton | | | Roland | Nathaniel | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OR | Beaverton | | | Yassin | Muhemmad | H. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
OR | Bend | | | Berecky | Valerie | Vaughan | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OR | Bend | | | Ombrembowski | Shelley | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
OR | Eugene | | | Johanesen | Mackenzie | Steven | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
OR | Gresham | | | Wieck-Sosa | Michael | Alexander | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
OR | Happy Valley | | | Chen | Asher | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OR | Happy Valley | | | Shride | Kendal | Ann | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
OR | Happy Valley | | | Yang | Nanyi | Ryan | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
OR | Hillsboro | | | Farris | Claudia | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
OR | Hillsboro | | | Fazle Rabbi | Kazi | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
OR | Hillsboro | | | Padhi | Bikash | K. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
OR | Hillsboro | | | Parente | Adriana | Carolina | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
OR | Hillsboro | | | Qerimi | Dren | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
OR | Hillsboro | | | Tu | Michael | Quang | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
OR | Lake Oswego | | | Johnson | Giancarl | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OR | Lake Oswego | | | Johnson | Giancarl | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
OR | Lake Oswego | | | Orfaly | Matthew | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
OR | Ontario | | | Booth | Madison | Samara | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
OR | Portland | | | Adisa | Bamidele | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OR | Portland | | | Andreas | Kentdrew | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
OR | Portland | | | Coffin | Alexander | David | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
OR | Portland | | | Haque | Md Farhadul | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
OR | Portland | | | Keniley | Shane | M. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
OR | Portland | | | Ravi | Karthik | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OR | Portland | | | Rudd | Cameron | Gates | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
OR | Portland | | | Shen | Justin | Kaicheng | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | |
OR | Portland | | | Suarez | Anna | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
OR | Portland | | | Wen | Alexander | Chi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
OR | Redmond | | | East | May | Nahenahe | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
OR | Salem | | | Daliana | Eva | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
OR | Salem | | | Tjaarda-Hernandez | Daven | Jose | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
OR | Tualatin | | | Fogle | Katie | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
OR | West Linn | | | Li | Yuke | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
PA | Aliquippa | | | Schwartz | Michael | Henry | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Aliquippa | | | Townsend V | Edwin | B. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
PA | Blue Bell | | | McCarty | Matthew | David | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
PA | Carlisle | | | Biertempfel | Kimberly | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Chambersburg | | | Smith | Melissa | Ann | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
PA | Chester Springs | | | Chauhan | Heli | Dineshchandra | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Dallas | | | Spencer | Kianna | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in VMS - Veterinary Clinical Medicine | Veterinary Medical Science - Veterinary Clinical Medicine | | | |
PA | Downingtown | | | Shinagawa | Yoshitaka | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
PA | Drexel Hill | | | Coen | Evelyn | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
PA | Eagleville | | | Chen | Bingming | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Eagleville | | | Feng | Yu | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Emmaus | | | Durante | Kennymac | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
PA | Erie | | | Wang | Alexander | Zhengde | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | Chemistry | Academic Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
PA | Evans City | | | Kondik | Joshua | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Gouldsboro | | | Bruce | Krystjana | Jeanne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
PA | Harrisburg | | | Van Dam | Timothy | Balfour | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Hollidaysburg | | | Haenig | Paige | Annelise | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
PA | Huntingdon Valley | | | Chong | Erica | Suhyoung | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
PA | Kennett Square | | | Rauniyar | Manish | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
PA | Lancaster | | | Cai | Anyi | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
PA | Lansdale | | | Gardner | Jenna | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
PA | Lansdale | | | Sharma | Abhinav | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
PA | Lehighton | | | Ison | Shelby | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | |
PA | Lewistown | | | Krueger | Sarah | Bonson | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
PA | Malvern | | | Chippada | Srinivasa Sunil | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Malvern | | | Dransoff | Victoria | G. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
PA | McDonald | | | Carr | Michael | Louis | Graduate College | Master of Science in Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering | | | |
PA | McDonald | | | Kadakia | Eshan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | |
PA | Media | | | Barker | Brendan | Spellacy | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
PA | Perkasie | | | O'Brien | Hannah | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Aberastain Diz | Ignacio | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Cho | Winslow | Eun | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Fan | Jinxuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
PA | Philadelphia | | | He | Jiashu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Jadhav | Bhairavi Jitendra | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Lebourne | Malcolm | Martin | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Liebersohn | Benjamin | Theodore | Graduate College | Master of Science in Geography | Geography | | | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | McGinnis | Lauren | Nicole | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Mittelstead | Eliza | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Ostad | Amir | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Renzi | Margo | Renee | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Sheng | Jiayi | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Highest Honors |
PA | Philadelphia | | | Sheng | Jiayi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | Cum Laude |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Aleyasen | Amirhossein | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Alhayek | Sammy | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Barbaric | Lidija | | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Falcone | Giusy | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Fandrei | Graham | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Ferguson | Barbara | Lynne | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Georges | Colvin | Terrance | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Goel | Shreya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Golebie | Elizabeth | J. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Hassanien | Ahmed Emadeldien | Hassan Ahmed | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Jain | Unnat | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Reddy | Anitha | Gangasani | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
PA | Pittsburgh | | | Xiang | Zhuolun | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
PA | Springfield | | | Whelihan | Matthew | | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
PA | State College | | | Akinrinola | Ademola | Alabi | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
PA | State College | | | McNutt | Patrick | Ford | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
PA | State College | | | Nellira Ragunanda | Dechamma | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
PA | State College | | | Ryan | Claire | Hill | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
PA | State College | | | Ryan | Claire | Hill | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Sociology | | Highest Distinction | |
PA | State College | | | Struckhoff | Emily | Dolores | Graduate College | Master of Science in Entomology | Entomology | | | |
PA | West Chester | | | Klein | Thomas | Edward | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
PA | Whitehall | | | San Luis | Sheryl May | Calanog | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Philippines | Cainta | | | Sandoval | Gabriel Angelo | Roque | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
PR | Aguadilla | | | Aneses Negron | Maria | Alejandra | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
PR | Canovanas | | | Linares Cardona | Tatiana | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
PR | Humacao | | | Ramos-Torres | Saury | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
PR | Trujillo Alto | | | Rodriguez Segui | Marina | Teresa | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
Qatar | Doha | | | Manuel | Angela Lou | Del Rosario | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
RI | Lincoln | | | Denson | Kellie | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
RI | North Kingstown | | | Bailey | Dominique | Allison | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Romania | Timisoara | | | Fikl | Alexandru | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
Saudi Arabia | Al Qatif | | | Albazroun | Ali | Ibrahim A | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | |
Saudi Arabia | Al Qatif | | | Albazroun | Ali | Ibrahim A | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
Saudi Arabia | Al Qatif | | | Alghanim | Fatimah | Nadeer | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
Saudi Arabia | Jeddah | | | Alsafari | Musab | Dhaifallah J | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Saudi Arabia | Madinah | | | Vermette Lalonde | Raphael | Giorgio | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Saudi Arabia | Qatif | | | Alkhabaz | Ridha | Monir A | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Distinction | |
Saudi Arabia | Riyadh | | | Alghoraibi | Nawal | Mohammed | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | Highest Distinction | |
Saudi Arabia | Riyadh | | | Alowain | Lamya | Abdullatif A | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Saudi Arabia | Riyadh | | | Mehiemeed | Mohamed | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
SC | Anderson | | | Vora | Fahad Tariq | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
SC | Bluffton | | | Brougham-Cook | Aidan | James | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
SC | Central | | | Withycombe | Jessica | Lane | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
SC | Columbia | | | Benitez | Arlene | | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
SC | Isle of Palms | | | Stotz | Victoria | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
SC | Mount Pleasant | | | Abrahamson | Maxwell | | Education | Bachelor of Science in Middle Grades Education | Middle Grades Education | | | |
SC | Murrells Inlet | | | Cicogna Santos | Gabriela | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Highest Honors |
SC | Pendleton | | | Storie | Matthew | Alexander | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
SD | Brookings | | | Fehlberg | Laura | Kay | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
SD | Buffalo | | | Baier | Kyler | R. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Aw | Jia En | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Chen | Danying | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Chua | Yeow Long | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Cui | Yue | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Fong | Wai Seng | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Goh | Hao Wei | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Jones | Jessica | Charmine | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Liu | Yuting | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | High Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Liu | Yuting | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Loo | Yu Jun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Ng | Siew Wai | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Qin | Gemeng | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Singapore | SINGAPORE | | | Seong | Alex | Tain | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Tan | Han Ping Gabriel | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Highest Honors |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Tan | Yong Zhi | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Venkataraman | Nandini | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Woo | Adrian Kit Hoe | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Singapore | Singapore | | | Xie | Yuheng | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Spain | Barcelona | | | Huang | Yuhsuan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Spain | Bilbao | | | Vicente Urrutia | Jone | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Spanish | Spanish | | | |
Spain | Madrid | | | Mulas Hernando | Daniel | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
Spain | Sant Celoni | | | Alonso Travesset | Alexandre | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering | Engineering | | | |
Sri Lanka | Kandy | | | Ravindra Dhaas | Vino | Kousal Prasad | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
St Kitts and Nevis | Basseterre | | | Bullen | Leon | Arthur | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Sweden | Vasteras | | | Lim | Syndrey | Wan Xing | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Switzerland | Biel-Benken | | | Wyss | Sascha | Werner | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Switzerland | Le Lignon | | | Ntreh | Joseph | Brandford | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Taiwan | Champaign | | | Ko | Yu-Che | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
Taiwan | East District | | | Chang | Tsun Hsuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Hsinchu City | | | Chiu | Chen-Jo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Hsinchu City | | | Yu | Pei-Shan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
Taiwan | Hsinchu County | | | Chang | Yen-Hsiang | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
Taiwan | Jhubei City | | | Teng | Hao-Wen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
Taiwan | Kaohsiung | | | Yang | Wei-Ting | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Taiwan | Kaohsiung | | | Yen | Yu-Tung | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
Taiwan | Kaohsiung | | | Yu | Jyh Heng | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Highest Honors |
Taiwan | New Taipei City | | | Lai | Yu-Jung | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | New Taipei City | | | Chang | Chia-Shan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | New Taipei City | | | Chen | Hsuan Lei | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
Taiwan | New Taipei City | | | Chen | Pei-Ni | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
Taiwan | New Taipei City | | | Lee | Ying-Chen | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Taiwan | New Taipei City | | | Lin | Yen-Ni | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | New Taipei City | | | Ma | Yu-Ya | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Industrial Design | Industrial Design | | | Honors |
Taiwan | New Taipei City | | | Sun | Ruo-Ting | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Taiwan | New Taipei City | | | Wei | Yu-Hsuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | New Taipei City | | | Yang | Cheng-Chen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
Taiwan | Taichung | | | Chang | Yun-Chen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
Taiwan | Taichung | | | Lai | Yu-Tong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Taiwan | Taichung City | | | Lu | Yun-Ting | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Taichung City | | | Sung | Yu-Jui | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
Taiwan | Tainan | | | Chu | Chia I | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Taiwan | Tainan | | | Lee | Gene | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
Taiwan | Tainan | | | Liao | Chih-Ling | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Actuarial Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
Taiwan | Tainan | | | Tsai | Jennifer | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Taiwan | Tainan | | | Tsao | Yu-Hsuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
Taiwan | Tainan City | | | Liang | Ya-Chu | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | High Honors |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Chiu | Yi-Nung | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Hsiao | Wan-Ju | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Hsu | Chia-Hua | Hannah | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Hwang | Po-Yu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Ku | Yeou-Fang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Lee | Hsin-De | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Lee | Lo | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Lin | Ko-Mei | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Lin | Yu-Hsuan | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Finance | Accountancy | Finance | | Honors |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Pao | Yu-Yao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Shen | Hsin-Ju | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Shie | Chen-Hao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Su | Hui Chih | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Wang | Tzu-Jui | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei | | | Wang | Yi-Ling | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei City | | | Cheng | Ning | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei City | | | Hung | Ruo-Shiuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei City | | | Lin | Chung-Kuang | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei City | | | Tsai | Chia-Ho | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
Taiwan | Taipei City | | | Wang | Sheng-Wen | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
Taiwan | Taoyuan | | | Chen | Hsuan-Yu | Taylor | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
Taiwan | Taoyuan | | | Lin | Hsiao-Han | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Taoyuan | | | Shih | Le-Mei | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Business Analytics | Business Analytics | | | |
Taiwan | Taoyuan City | | | Chen | Ching-Hsi | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
Taiwan | Taoyuan City | | | Chien | Juo-Chu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Taoyuan City | | | Hsieh | Bing-Yuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Magna Cum Laude |
Taiwan | Yilan | | | Chen | Shih-Han | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
Taiwan | Zhubei City | | | Hsiung | I-Ting | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
Thailand | Bangkok | | | Dancholvichit | Nattasit | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
Thailand | Bangkok | | | Phungviwatnikul | Thunyaporn | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
Thailand | Bangkok | | | Sinha | Nirvan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
Thailand | Bangkok | | | Sukaree | Kornkamol | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Supply Chain Management and in Information Systems | Supply Chain Management | Information Systems | | High Honors |
Thailand | Bangkok | | | Tantaterasak | Piyayot | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
Thailand | Huaykwang | | | Amornvivat | Prima | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Thailand | Pathum Thani | | | Cherdchoo | Korn-Aticha | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Thailand | Pratumthani | | | Issaranon | Theerasit | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
Thailand | Samut Prakan | | | Tangchartsiri | Kanin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | High Honors |
TN | Antioch | | | Harding | Tyler | William | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
TN | Brentwood | | | Basutkar | Arshia | Madan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
TN | Brentwood | | | Husi | Erin | Rebecca | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
TN | Collierville | | | Shah | Yogen | Nrupendra | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TN | Crossville | | | Burkett | Peyton | Elizabeth | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
TN | Dandridge | | | Gerst | Daniel | Robert | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Astronomy | | | |
TN | Etowah | | | Brumley | Bethany | Anne | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TN | Franklin | | | Wu | Joanna | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
TN | Germantown | | | Somani | Naveed | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TN | Hendersonville | | | Daniels | Reghan | | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | High Honors |
TN | Hendersonville | | | Daniels | Reghan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
TN | Johnson City | | | Sood | Kavya | Lauren | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
TN | Knoxville | | | Thrasher | Tricia | K. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in French | French | | | |
TN | Knoxville | | | Tseng | Chien-Yung | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
TN | Knoxville | | | Wang | Nicholas | Mason | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
TN | Knoxville | | | White | William | Wesley | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
TN | Maryville | | | White | Hunter | Ross | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Comparative Literature | Comparative Literature | | | |
TN | Memphis | | | Kanai | Alex | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
TN | Memphis | | | Seese | Shelby | Nicole | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
TN | Murfreesboro | | | Perdomo | Bibiana | Camila | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
TN | Murfreesboro | | | Zambrano Guerra | Sergio | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
TN | Nashville | | | Ashokan | Akhila | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TN | Nashville | | | Hecht | Connell | James | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Chemistry | | | |
TN | Nashville | | | Iammarino | Matthew | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TN | Nashville | | | Liotta | Natalie | Ann | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
TN | Nolensville | | | Svenson | Abigael | Caroline | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing | Marketing | | | Honors |
TN | Ooltewah | | | DeHart | Hallie | Erin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
TN | Pleasant View | | | Copenhaver | Nicholas | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TN | Shelbyville | | | Guo | Xin Ying | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
TN | Smyrna | | | Pan | James | Fu Chao | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance and in Accountancy | Finance | Accountancy | | Honors |
TN | Soddy Daisy | | | Svetly | Aaron | William | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
TN | Springfield | | | Troxel | Marina | Ray | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
Turkey | Ankara | | | Guler | Ege Dora | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
Turkey | Ankara | | | Kacunguzi | Dianah | Twinoburyo | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
Turkey | Ankara | | | Tarhan | Asli | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Turkey | Ankara | | | Yuceel | Adviye | Irem | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
Turkey | Istanbul | | | Akin | Aziz | Emre | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | |
Turkey | Istanbul | | | Kara | Mehmet Alp | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
Turkey | Istanbul | | | Kilincarslan | Yildirim | Beyazit | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
Turkey | Istanbul | | | Pekdemir | Beyza | Nazli | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
Turkey | Istanbul | | | Tunali | Selin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | Honors |
Turkey | Istanbul | | | Turker | Ahmet Kadri | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
Turkey | Istanbul | | | Yazici | Furkan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
Turkey | Kayseri | | | Yapar | Zeynep Betul | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
TX | Allen | | | Bharadwaj | Krithi | P. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
TX | Allen | | | Mingee | Jessica | Marie | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
TX | Aubrey | | | Zhang | Hengbo | | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Art and Design | Art and Design | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Agrawal | Saumya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | Economics | High Distinction | |
TX | Austin | | | Akrout | Anissa | Rachida | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Balandrano Chaul | Francisco | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Bristol | Dan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Chao | Hsien Lun | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Crawford | Taylor | Rose | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Culbertson | Dex | Ryland | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Dahal | Sachindra | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Foote | Ramsey | Garritt | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Honors |
TX | Austin | | | Garrett | Jules | Ryland | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Greco | Anthony | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Science in Psychological Science | Psychological Science | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Gupta Sarma | Trisha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Heiser | Joshua | M. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Hohenberg | Anne | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Hubley | Karen | M. | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Keys | Christian | Lukas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Kolagotla | Nisha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Lee | Anne | Heejai | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Rahmati | Yalda | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Swanson | Kevin | Henry | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Mechanics | Engineering Mechanics | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Venugopal | Sunil | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Austin | | | Zhang | Mengxuan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Beaumont | | | Ellis | Abigail | C. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
TX | Beaumont | | | Rodeheaver | Jordan | DeAnne | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
TX | Bee Cave | | | Chesney | Brian | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Belton | | | Sandidge | CarLonda | Meshele | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Brownsville | | | Benavente | Karen | Patricia | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Carrollton | | | Corliss | Caryn | Margaret | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
TX | Carrollton | | | Nam | Dasom | | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
TX | Cedar Park | | | Partridge | Lauren | Margaret | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
TX | College Station | | | de Vera | Victor Jay | Fe de Leon | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
TX | Coppell | | | Balachandran | Balakrishnan | Rajamma | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Regional Planning | Regional Planning | | | |
TX | Coppell | | | Chadha | Tanvi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
TX | Cypress | | | Blystone | Elizabeth | Katherine | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
TX | Cypress | | | Fitzgerald | James | P. | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Cypress | | | Smith | Taylor | Lawrence | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Dallas | | | Aggarwal | Aayush | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
TX | Dallas | | | Bakhshi | Khushbakht | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
TX | Dallas | | | Czarnecki | Dirk | Raymond | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Dallas | | | Granados | Agustin | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Dallas | | | Hollas | Eleanor | Lynn | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Geography & Geographic Information Science | | | Magna Cum Laude |
TX | Dallas | | | Parraga Solorzano | Paola | Karina | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Microbiology | Microbiology | | | |
TX | Dallas | | | Rao | Alisha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
TX | Dallas | | | Wilcoxen | Mason | Parker-Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Desoto | | | Nwaizu | Uchenna | Mariann | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
TX | Dripping Springs | | | Potvin | Max | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
TX | El Paso | | | Fuentes Valverde | Jesus | Andres | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
TX | El Paso | | | Wang | Chengyue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
TX | Fair Oaks | | | Crosby | Madelyn | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | Communication | | |
TX | Fort Worth | | | Hwang | Joonho | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
TX | Fort Worth | | | Riano | Miguel Paulo | Garcia | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Frisco | | | Balusu | Aneesh | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | Distinction | |
TX | Frisco | | | Gaddipati | Phanindra | | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
TX | Frisco | | | Jonnalagadda | Rahul | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
TX | Frisco | | | Kotra | Sarvesh | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Frisco | | | Nguyen | Dang | Hoi Hoa | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Frisco | | | Niu | Elvin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | High Honors |
TX | Frisco | | | Siddiqui | Ehsan | Jamal | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
TX | Fulshear | | | Anthony | Asanwa | Olajumoke | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
TX | Georgetown | | | Kelley | Benjamin | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Grapevine | | | Alasapuri | Harsha | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Heath | | | Willis | Jonah | Wade | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Highlands | | | Lawson | Jessica | Lynn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | High Honors |
TX | Houston | | | Akrie | Perry | Miles | Graduate College | Master of Science in Geology | Geology | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Alfadel | Layla | Ibrahim D | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | Honors |
TX | Houston | | | Cohen | Benjamin | | Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Consumer Economics | Agricultural and Consumer Economics | | | Honors |
TX | Houston | | | Cohen | Benjamin | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Fung | King | Yip | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Hayes | Patrick | Daniel | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Jackson | Jordyn | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Jiang | Bozhao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
TX | Houston | | | King | Teresa | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Koch | Patrick | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Science in Physics | Physics | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Lai | Nastasia | Zhen Ee | Graduate College | Master of Science in Animal Sciences | Animal Sciences | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Li | Yuanyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Lin | Tianyu | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Maqueda | Joaquin | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Pang | Xinyue | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Saliyeva | Aisulu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Simonich | Emily | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Management | Marketing | Management | | Honors |
TX | Houston | | | Stavropoulos | Fotios | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Tian | Boning | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Houston | | | Wolff | Carl | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
TX | Humble | | | Augustine | Scott | Patrick | Graduate College | Doctor of Musical Arts | Music | | | |
TX | Irving | | | Glatz | Anthony | M. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Systems Engineering and Design | Systems Engineering and Design | | | Honors |
TX | Irving | | | Javeri | Suraya | Nurudin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
TX | Irving | | | Mo | Kangtong | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Katy | | | Quadri | Kareemullah | Shah | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Keller | | | Krishnamurthi | Sriram | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Kyle | | | Coronado | Robert | Anthony | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | Honors |
TX | La Grange | | | Kuck | Gretchen | Elise | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
TX | Lake Jackson | | | Bhargava | Saket Sanjay | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
TX | Lake Jackson | | | Crump | Shelby | Nichole | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
TX | Lakeway | | | Gold | Douglas | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
TX | League City | | | Schultz | Matthew | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
TX | Leander | | | Godfrey | Cora | Elise | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
TX | Leander | | | Gornick | Jonathan | Kenton | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Lewisville | | | Basisth Narayan | Balgovind | Pandey | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | McKinney | | | Allred | Royce | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
TX | McKinney | | | McMahon | Tyler | K. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
TX | McKinney | | | Nagar | Ishita | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | McKinney | | | Santos | Joseph | R. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Astronomy | | | |
TX | Mckinney | | | Singavarapu | Veerendra | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | McKinney | | | Tretter | Michael | John | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Nacogdoches | | | Brown | Jamal | Kwesi Jabaar | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
TX | Nacogdoches | | | Schroeder | Ezra | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Northlake | | | Balaji | Shreya | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
TX | Pearland | | | Yuan | Xinyi | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
TX | Plano | | | Brown | Jeffrey | Braden | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Plano | | | Dewa | Jacob | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
TX | Plano | | | Rastogi | Saahil | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | Distinction | |
TX | Plano | | | Reddy | Abhinav | Kandula | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
TX | Plano | | | Scott | Shaylah | A. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Political Science | | | |
TX | Plano | | | Soman | Akshay | | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Magna Cum Laude |
TX | Prosper | | | Camangian | Rory | Stewart | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Prosper | | | Kusoro | Mosopefoluwa | Adeleke | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | Political Science | | |
TX | Prosper | | | Shin | Jennifer | Goun | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
TX | Prosper | | | Tomar | Bhushan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Richardson | | | Benaissa | Mohamed | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
TX | Richardson | | | Naeem | Abid | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Richardson | | | Padmanabhan | Poornima | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Richmond | | | Maya | Sami | Hammad | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Rosenberg | | | Wang | Tianlu | D. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Round Rock | | | Achanta | Shamith | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
TX | Round Rock | | | Bandyopadhyay | Suryadip | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
TX | Round Rock | | | Chandra | Roop | Kishan Rao | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Round Rock | | | Moparthi | Deepak | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
TX | Round Rock | | | Moparthi | Deepak | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
TX | Round Rock | | | Song | Wen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | Cum Laude |
TX | San Antonio | | | Solis | Mayra | Alejandra | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
TX | San Marcos | | | Chavez | Michael | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
TX | Southlake | | | Chowdhury | Rounak | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
TX | Spring | | | Cauley | Rhenton | Lewis | Graduate College | Master of Human Resources and Industrial Relations | Human Resources and Industrial Relations | | | |
TX | Spring | | | Liu | Lixia | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Spring | | | Sun | Xice | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Sugar Land | | | Abou Said | Sara | Ibrahim | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
TX | Sugar Land | | | Ahmed | Omar | Farooq | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Sugar Land | | | Bhayani | Shaida | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
TX | Temple | | | Jeong | Ga Kyung | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Special Education | Special Education | | | |
TX | Texas City | | | Hunt | Kyle | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
TX | The Colony | | | Maloof | Craig | Alan | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | The Woodlands | | | Santacruz Romero | Eduardo | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
TX | Tomball | | | Vijayakumar | Sarawana | Krishnan | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
TX | Wichita Falls | | | Ameluxen | Sydney | Ellen | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
United Arab Emirates | Abu Dhabi | | | Jose Verghese | Bijoy | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
United Arab Emirates | Dubai | | | Agrawal | Manav | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | High Honors |
United Arab Emirates | Dubai | | | Elshamy | Amr | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
United Arab Emirates | Dubai | | | Handa | Pranav | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | Distinction | |
United Arab Emirates | Dubai | | | Hari | Shyam | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
United Arab Emirates | Dubai | | | Hari | Shyam | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | Highest Honors |
United Arab Emirates | Dubai | | | Iyer | Mahica | Shankar | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | High Distinction | |
United Arab Emirates | Dubai | | | Menon | Rukmini | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Physics | | | |
United Arab Emirates | Dubai | | | Moss | Eden | Gabriella | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
United Arab Emirates | Dubai | | | Yassin | Mohamed | Osama | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
United Arab Emirates | Jebel Ali Downtown | | | Kakarla | Venu Gopal | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
United Kingdom | Aldershot | | | Ghosh | Chintamoni | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
United Kingdom | Newcastle upon Tyne | | | Ojo | Thomas | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
United Kingdom | Southampton | | | Ross | Tobias | Innes David | Graduate College | Master of Science in Atmospheric Sciences | Atmospheric Sciences | | | |
UT | American Fork | | | Wright | Kevin | Mark | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
UT | Eagle Mountain | | | Funk | Tanner | Franklin | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
UT | Herriman | | | Rasmussen | Heather | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
UT | Holladay | | | Rauf | Asad | | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
UT | Kamas | | | Darmstandler | David | Max | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
UT | Logan | | | Jin | Tong | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Economics | Economics | | | |
UT | Orem | | | Seale | Kelly | Diane | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
UT | Park City | | | Lange | Matthew | Philip | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
UT | Pleasant Grove | | | Jacobson | Jon | Andrew | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
UT | Salt Lake City | | | Choe | Moonhyuk | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | |
UT | South Jordan | | | Cabrera Arias | Sixto | Leonardo | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
UT | South Jordan | | | Furner | Jeremy | William | Graduate College | Master of Arts in the Teaching of Latin | Teaching of Latin | | | |
UT | West Jordan | | | Beiene | Michael | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
UT | West Valley City | | | Fogg | Brenda | Christine Loveless | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
VA | Alexandria | | | Frey | Susannah | Grace Provin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
VA | Alexandria | | | Kedo | Benjamin | Alexander | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
VA | Alexandria | | | Lorenzo | John | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
VA | Alexandria | | | Pollard | Kristin | Lynn | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
VA | Alexandria | | | Rago | Wendy-May | Rodriguez | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
VA | Alexandria | | | Sanchez | Guadalupe | Angelica | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
VA | Arlington | | | Binder | Lionel | Marius | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
VA | Arlington | | | Burns | Julia | Sullivan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
VA | Arlington | | | Dudziak | Kelsey | Rae | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
VA | Arlington | | | Zaldivar De Alba | Antonio | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
VA | Bristow | | | Choi | Soeun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
VA | Carrollton | | | Muehlhauser | Emanuele | Joseph | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
VA | Centreville | | | Nathan | Srinidhi | Maya | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy and in Information Systems | Accountancy | Information Systems | | Honors |
VA | Chantilly | | | Hariharan | Anoop | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
VA | Fairfax | | | Kaplan | Berkay | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
VA | Fairfax | | | Sampson | Darrell | Joseph | Graduate College | Doctor of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
VA | Falls Church | | | Fewell | Ajay | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
VA | Falls Church | | | Fewell | Ajay | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
VA | Fredericksbrg | | | Erford | Brenna | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
VA | Glen Allen | | | Tracey | Nigel | Conor | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
VA | Great Falls | | | Foo | Anita | Yilin | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
VA | Great Falls | | | Idris | Behram | Khan | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
VA | Harrisonburg | | | Waligora | Michelle | | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
VA | Herndon | | | Holland | Rachel | Isabel | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
VA | Herndon | | | Kapoor | Vishwa | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
VA | Herndon | | | Madhugiri | Akhil | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | | | |
VA | Herndon | | | Mohanty | Aarushi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | High Distinction | |
VA | Herndon | | | Rizzardi | Quentin | Pierre Gabriel | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Materials Science and Engineering | Materials Science and Engineering | | | |
VA | Herndon | | | Yeung | Alex | Frank | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
VA | Leesburg | | | Smith | Clayton | Patrick | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
VA | Lorton | | | Belayneh | Amen | Wubtaye | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
VA | Lorton | | | Dove | Brooke | Lauren | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Earth, Society, and Environmental Sustainability | | | |
VA | Lorton | | | Plummer | Taylor | Niel | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
VA | Mechanicsville | | | Castle | Sarah | C. | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music | Instrumental Music | | | Highest Honors |
VA | Mechanicsville | | | Castle | Sarah | C. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Creative Writing | | | Summa Cum Laude |
VA | Mechanicsville | | | Gibson | Todd | Jordan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
VA | Midlothian | | | Schoner | Matthew | David | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
VA | Newport News | | | Brown | Aaron | Lavelle | Carle Illinois Medicine | Doctor of Medicine | Medicine - Carle Illinois College of Medicine | | | |
VA | North Chesterfield | | | Ellis | Lytesha | Christeen | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
VA | Oak Hill | | | Narayana | Prithvi | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
VA | Richmond | | | Dowd | Christopher | | School of Information Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Information Sciences | Information Sciences | | | |
VA | Richmond | | | Gonzalez | Guillermo | Joseph | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
VA | Richmond | | | Prillaman | Dan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
VA | Roanoke | | | Hill | Cassandra | J. | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
VA | Smithfield | | | Morningstar | William | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
VA | Springfield | | | Centellas | Polette | J. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
VA | Staunton | | | Niculescu | Tatiana | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Anthropology | Anthropology | | | |
VA | Sterling | | | Aggarwal | Harshit | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
VA | Sterling | | | Sudhakar | Arravind | Krishna | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
VA | Sterling | | | Sudhakar | Arravind | Krishna | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | |
VA | Tysons | | | Morris | Jared | Ryan | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
VA | Virginia Beach | | | Ortiz | Emily | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
VA | Williamsburg | | | Halko | Alexa | Lauren | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Communication | | | |
VA | Winchester | | | Brown | Katherine | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
VA | Winchester | | | Rosak | John | Benjamin | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
VA | Woodbridge | | | Henry | Jakobe | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
Vietnam | Hanoi | | | Ho | Bao Anh | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
Vietnam | Hanoi | | | Lee | Donghun | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
Vietnam | HANOI | | | Pham | Linh | My | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
Vietnam | Hanoi | | | Tran | Quang | Viet | Graduate College | Master of Science in Statistics | Statistics | | | |
Vietnam | Ho Chi Minh City | | | Loakhajorn | Ngan | Nguyen | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | |
Vietnam | Ho Chi Minh City | | | Nguyen | Vinh | Tan Quang | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
VT | Burlington | | | Guinane | Carlie | Ryan | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
WA | Auburn | | | Haddon | Eliza | Rose | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Music Education | Music Education | | | Honors |
WA | Auburn | | | Starks | Brandon | P. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WA | Bellevue | | | Cho | Inhee | | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Honors |
WA | Bellevue | | | Chowdhury | Md Reajul | Alam | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Agricultural and Applied Economics | Agricultural and Applied Economics | | | |
WA | Bellevue | | | Deng | Jiawei | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
WA | Bellevue | | | Gupta | Prannav | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
WA | Bellevue | | | Ho | Jason | Chun Him | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WA | Bellevue | | | Polupanova | Marina | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Bellevue | | | Sankaranarayanan | Ramitha | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WA | Bellevue | | | Sharma | Divya Devendra | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
WA | Bellevue | | | Tan | Wenhao | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
WA | Bellevue | | | Wu | Jingcao | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WA | Bellevue | | | Yang | Yuhang | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
WA | Bellevue | | | Zeng | Hongling | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
WA | Bellingham | | | Richstad | Keith | Keola | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
WA | Bothell | | | Pachosa | Lauren | Marie | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | Highest Honors |
WA | Camas | | | Hromadka | Theodore | V. | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Camas | | | Meyer | Sean | Michael | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry | Chemistry | | | |
WA | Carnation | | | Droppo | Joanna | Maria | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | High Distinction | Cum Laude |
WA | Centralia | | | Paros | Brynna | Mashiko | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
WA | Clyde Hill | | | Han | Cynthia | Xiao | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Friday Harbor | | | Wolhaupter | Brian | Andrew | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
WA | Issaquah | | | Gray | Brittany | Marie | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
WA | Kent | | | Baca | Eden | Elysse | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
WA | Kirkland | | | Asgharimoghaddam | Hadi | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
WA | Kirkland | | | Bang | Shona Ee Lin | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WA | Kirkland | | | Burditt | Brandon | Nicolas | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
WA | Kirkland | | | Herman | Tatyana | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
WA | Kirkland | | | Ji | Rujun | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WA | Kirkland | | | Li | Xinyue | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Distinction | |
WA | Kirkland | | | Ma | Hongfei | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
WA | Kirkland | | | Qian | Tianqi | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | | | |
WA | Kirkland | | | Virani | Reyhan | A. | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
WA | Lacey | | | Hong | Elias | Seungbeom | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Liberty Lake | | | Mechtly | Matthew | James | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Lynnwood | | | Vallester | Kenneth Elmerson | Estacio | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WA | Mercer Island | | | Emerson | Maverick | Rockhold | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
WA | Mill Creek | | | Kapoor | Rohan | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WA | Mill Creek | | | Kojima | Allison | Tsubasa | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
WA | Ocean Shores | | | Heflin | Lucas | Benjamin | Graduate College | Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
WA | Port Angeles | | | Dekeyser | Barbara | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WA | Redmond | | | Bovee | Jonathan | Robert | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Highest Honors |
WA | Redmond | | | Fielder | Kamalani | Elizabeth | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | Psychology | | Cum Laude |
WA | Redmond | | | Mao | Yu | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
WA | Redmond | | | Michael | Emily | Jean | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
WA | Redmond | | | Obetta | Ebubechukwu | George | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
WA | Redmond | | | Phan | Long | Nguyen Bao | Media | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and Advertising | Computer Science and Advertising | | | |
WA | Redmond | | | Sathyanarayanan | Shruthii | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
WA | Redmond | | | Sha | Houyuan | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Redmond | | | Sha | Houyuan | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Highest Honors |
WA | Redmond | | | Vishnubhotla | Sridhar | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WA | Renton | | | Wu | Po-Han | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Sammamish | | | Chan | Wesley | Hsien-Yi | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Sammamish | | | Chan | Wesley | Hsien-Yi | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
WA | Sammamish | | | Mulye | Daman | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | High Honors |
WA | Sammamish | | | Radigan | Chase | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Chen | Ben | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Information Management | Information Management | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Cloud | Christian | Dominick | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Cunningham | Elizabeth | Baird | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Translation and Interpreting | Translation and Interpreting | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | DiNauta | Matthew | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Dugar | Mehul | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
WA | Seattle | | | Fulks | Tyler | Francis | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Hayward | Jackson | C. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering | Chemical Engineering | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | He | Shan | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Economics | Economics | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Jian | Yizhe | | Graduate College | Master of Accounting Science | Accountancy | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Kabir | Chowdhury | Shahriar | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Katare | Mihir | Charudutt | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics | Engineering Physics | | | High Honors |
WA | Seattle | | | Lagerstedt | Laura | Lee | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Larsen | Sophie | Louise | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mathematics | Mathematics | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Li | Yi | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Lin | Mao | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Physics | Physics | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Liu | Roy | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Mao | Yuning | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Miao | Zehao | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Perez | Kyler | Tomas | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
WA | Seattle | | | Ren | Yilin | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Communications and Media | Communications and Media | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Shin | Katherine | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Skolnik | Nathaniel | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Smith | Julia | Therase | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | Highest Honors |
WA | Seattle | | | Wang | Erqian | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics | Statistics | High Distinction and Highest Distinction | Summa Cum Laude |
WA | Seattle | | | Wang | Mengran | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Xie | Yiqing | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Yan | Hanyang | | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | Highest Honors |
WA | Seattle | | | Yang | Yu | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Mathematics and Computer Science | | Highest Distinction | |
WA | Seattle | | | Yen | Chi-Hsien | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WA | Seattle | | | Zhu | Zhuoer | | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering | Electrical and Computer Engineering | | | |
WA | Snohomish | | | Khedekar | Amruta Anant | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Management | Management | | | |
WA | Snoqualmie | | | Talwar | Ashish | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WA | Vancouver | | | Brooks | Caitlin | MacLennan | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Recreation, Sport and Tourism | Recreation, Sport and Tourism | | | |
WA | Vancouver | | | Dubbs | Christopher | | Graduate College | Master of Computer Science | Computer Science | | | |
WI | Beloit | | | Grice | Colin | Edward | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
WI | Delavan | | | Patel | Nisha | Vasant | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Integrative Biology | | | |
WI | Dodgeville | | | Hill | Thompson | H. | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
WI | Dousman | | | Kazinski | Breeanna | Adelaida | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre | Theatre | | | |
WI | Elkhorn | | | Schmidt | Stephanie | Morgan | Graduate College | Master of Science in Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences | | | |
WI | Fitchburg | | | Walters | William | Calsyn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
WI | Fox Point | | | Nelson | Grant | Kristian | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Finance | Finance | | | High Honors |
WI | Franklin | | | Slowik | Elizabeth | Joanna | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | Honors |
WI | Grafton | | | Robinson | Wynne | Rose | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Marketing and in Information Systems | Marketing | Information Systems | | High Honors |
WI | Green Bay | | | Delveaux | Austin | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering | Electrical Engineering | | | |
WI | Iron River | | | Orlowski | Paige | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WI | Janesville | | | Adamany | Aidan | Michael | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Economics | | | |
WI | Janesville | | | Campbell | Jacob | Peter | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Community Health | Community Health | | | |
WI | Kenosha | | | Bhatia | Nancy | Arlenne | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WI | Kenosha | | | Djuric | Erika | Ann | Veterinary Medicine | Doctor of Veterinary Medicine | Veterinary Medicine | | | |
WI | Kenosha | | | Minhas | Samit | Singh | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
WI | Kenosha | | | Null | Madelyn | Cecilia | Graduate College | Master of Education | Special Education | | | |
WI | Kewaskum | | | Dei | Katelyn | Marie | Graduate College | Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | Agricultural Leadership, Education, and Communications | | | |
WI | Kimberly | | | Harris | Hannah | E. | Graduate College | Master of Engineering in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | |
WI | Lake Geneva | | | Kunz | Jessica | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Food Science and Human Nutrition | Food Science and Human Nutrition | | | |
WI | Lisbon | | | Cabush | Abigail | Chuan-Ling | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering | Bioengineering | | | High Honors |
WI | Madison | | | Elavalli | Manoj | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WI | Madison | | | Fawaz | Mariam | M. | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | Environmental Engineering in Civil Engineering | | | |
WI | Madison | | | Kashdan | Matthew | Gordon | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
WI | Madison | | | Kral | Justin | | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WI | Madison | | | Mayes | Emma | Elizabeth | Graduate College | Master of Science in Industrial Engineering | Industrial Engineering | | | |
WI | Madison | | | McFadden | Sarah | Jane | Graduate College | Master of Education in Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | Education Policy, Organization and Leadership | | | |
WI | Madison | | | Scarborough | Amber | Dilara | Graduate College | Master of Arts in Comparative Literature | Comparative Literature | | | |
WI | Mequon | | | Cesarz | Daniel | Quinn | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering | Aerospace Engineering | | | Honors |
WI | Milwaukee | | | Danneker | Jacob | Thomas | Gies Business | Bachelor of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WI | Milwaukee | | | Foster | Jessica | J N | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | East Asian Languages and Cultures | | |
WI | Milwaukee | | | Michael | Benjamin | Wszalek | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Econometrics and Quantitative Economics | | | |
WI | Milwaukee | | | Ponzer | Jonathan | Richard | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | History | | | |
WI | Milwaukee | | | Spankowski | Jeremy | D. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Summa Cum Laude |
WI | Milwaukee | | | Welch | Samantha | Jo | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WI | Muskego | | | Pokorski | Laura | Elizabeth | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | Honors |
WI | Rice Lake | | | Lenzen | Derek | Steven | Graduate College | Master of Science in Crop Sciences | Crop Sciences | | | |
WI | River Falls | | | Carlstrom | Samantha | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Civil Engineering | Civil Engineering | | | |
WI | Sheboygan | | | Hill | Theresa | Anne | Graduate College | Master of Social Work | Social Work | | | |
WI | Sheboygan | | | Sander | Savannah | E. | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Psychology | | | |
WI | Slinger | | | Michaelsen | Ryan | A. | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | |
WI | Stevens Point | | | Walters | Jake | Randall | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Computer Science and Economics | | | |
WI | Stoughton | | | Newquist | Carolyn | Janece | Fine and Applied Arts | Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies | Architectural Studies | | | |
WI | Trego | | | Shuger | Alixandra | Michelle | Graduate College | Master of Fine Arts in Creative Writing | Creative Writing | | | |
WI | Verona | | | Hippen | Caroline | Jo | Applied Health Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology | Kinesiology | | | Honors |
WI | Waukesha | | | Li | Qingyu | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WI | West Allis | | | Gonzalez Ramirez | Joseph | Emmanuel | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
WI | Whitewater | | | Hanson | Benjamin | | Graduate College | Master of Music | Music | | | |
WV | Fayetteville | | | Lowers | Amy | Jackson | Graduate College | Master of Science in Library and Information Science | Library and Information Science | | | |
WV | Hurricane | | | Joseph | Aaron | Naveen | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Molecular and Cellular Biology | | | |
WV | Morgantown | | | Lee | Hyeonsuh | | Graduate College | Doctor of Philosophy in Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WV | Vienna | | | Piersol | Sean | Michael | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
WY | Cheyenne | | | Wilhelm | Jacob | Dale | Law | Juris Doctor | Law | | | Cum Laude |
Yemen | Sanaa | | | Fara | Tamara | Abdulwahed Mohammed | Graduate College | Master of Business Administration | Business Administration | | | |
| | | | Anderson | Elizabeth | Marian Latcham | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
| | | | Balan | Jan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in the Teaching of Spanish | Teaching of Spanish | | | |
| | | | Butler | Wallace | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
| | | | Choi | Hwanseo | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | Honors |
| | | | Kuipers | Kurtis | Andrew | Graduate College | Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering | Mechanical Engineering | | | |
| | | | Obiri | Edna | | Graduate College | Master of Laws | Law | | | |
| | | | Pant | Nisha | | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | Computer Science | | | Honors |
| | | | Schaefer | Avery | | Media | Bachelor of Science in Journalism | Journalism | | | |
| | | | Shehata | Mostafa | Hani | Grainger Engineering | Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering | Computer Engineering | | | |
| | | | Smith | Hannah | Marlene | Graduate College | Doctor of Audiology | Audiology | | | |
| | | | Sun | Chuhan | | Graduate College | Master of Science in Accountancy | Accountancy | | | |
| | | | Walker | Hailey | E. | Media | Bachelor of Science in Advertising | Advertising | | | |
| | | | Wang | Chen | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Arts and Sciences | English | | | |
| | | | Wang | Weikuan | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Astronomy | | High Distinction | |
| | | | Zhu | Yiming | | Liberal Arts and Sciences | Bachelor of Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences | Statistics | Mathematics | Distinction | |